Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Henry Hudson | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.31 |
Kyle Yeager | Team Suffolk | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.41 |
Nikolay Shevchenko | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:15.47 |
Jonathan Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:17.56 |
John D'errico | Old Westbury Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:17.93 |
Billy Krause | Team Suffolk | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:19.24 |
Pavel Buyanov | Blue Arrow Swim Club-unattach | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:19.82 |
Timothy Nam | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:20.34 |
Thomas Byrnes | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:21.90 |
Jesse Lohrer | Team Suffolk | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:21.90 |
Michael McVicker | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:21.97 |
Anthony Mironov | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:21.98 |
Kevin Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:22.96 |
Daniel Kim | Flushing YMCA | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:23.50 |
Brian Koralewski | Team Suffolk | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:23.84 |
Michael O'Connor | Team Suffolk | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:25.24 |
Sean Sullivan | Huntington Y Bluefish | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:26.08 |
Andrey Kopot | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:26.17 |
Mark Cereste | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:26.18 |
Timmy Corrigan | Long Beach Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:26.39 |
Jacob Carmen | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:26.53 |
Nicholas Charriez | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:26.65 |
Truman Liang | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:27.05 |
Timothy White | Team Suffolk | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:27.26 |
Henry Hudson | Marist Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.29p |
Kyle Yeager | Team Suffolk | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.38p |
Jonathan Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:17.90p |
Billy Krause | Team Suffolk | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2:18.43p |
Anthony Mironov | Badger Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2:18.66p |
Nikolay Shevchenko | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:18.77p |
Timothy Nam | Badger Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:19.35p |
Michael McVicker | Badger Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 8 | 2:20.35p |
Andrew Katz | New York Sharks Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 9 | 2:20.66p |
Jesse Lohrer | Team Suffolk | 8 | 7 | 10 | 2:20.90p |
Drew Polhill | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 7 | 6 | 11 | 2:21.14p |
Thomas Byrnes | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:21.66p |
John D'errico | Old Westbury Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 13 | 2:21.80p |
Truman Liang | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 14 | 2:22.00p |
Pavel Buyanov | Blue Arrow Swim Club-unattach | 7 | 4 | 15 | 2:22.13p |
Kevin Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 16 | 2:23.67p |
Brian Koralewski | Team Suffolk | 6 | 3 | 17 | 2:23.99p |
Timmy Corrigan | Long Beach Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 18 | 2:24.22p |
One Chang | Flushing YMCA | 6 | 7 | 19 | 2:24.32p |
Robert Gitman | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:25.06p |
Daniel Kim | Flushing YMCA | 5 | 6 | 21 | 2:25.39p |
Mark Cereste | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | 1 | 22 | 2:25.44p |
Jacob Carmen | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:25.51p |
Andrey Kopot | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 24 | 2:25.62p |
Nicholas Charriez | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 5 | 25 | 2:25.65p |
Michael O'Connor | Team Suffolk | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2:25.76p |
Chudchane Sangtippawan | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 27 | 2:26.50p |
Steffen Alejandro | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 28 | 2:26.61p |
Sean Sullivan | Huntington Y Bluefish | 8 | 1 | 29 | 2:26.63p |
Timothy White | Team Suffolk | 4 | 1 | 30 | 2:26.83p |
Connor Murray | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 31 | 2:27.32p |
Michael Abrams | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 32 | 2:27.41p |
Alex Goldstein | Team Suffolk | 5 | 5 | 33 | 2:27.85p |
Michael Didonato | Team Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 34 | 2:27.99p |
Zachary Coleman | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 35 | 2:28.62p |
Matt Jacobson | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 36 | 2:28.63p |
Nicholas Cerra | Old Westbury Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 37 | 2:28.79p |
Bernil Carmichael-Lopes | Long Island Express | 3 | 3 | 38 | 2:29.13p |
Matthew Deblasio | Team Suffolk | 3 | 4 | 39 | 2:29.40p |
Daniel Collins | Flushing YMCA | 5 | 2 | 40 | 2:29.61p |
Christian Yeager | Team Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 41 | 2:30.06p |
Ildar Khabibrakhmanov | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 42 | 2:30.68p |
Gregory Ragin | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 43 | 2:31.11p |
Nader Yamout | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 44 | 2:31.26p |
Gabriel Yanez | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 45 | 2:31.49p |
Patrick Yang | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 46 | 2:31.57p |
Tripp Gavin | Team Suffolk | 5 | 1 | 47 | 2:31.74p |
Larry Barbosa | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 47 | 2:31.74p |
Richard Falk-Wallace | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 49 | 2:31.90p |
Jonathan Panzl | Long Island Express | 5 | 3 | 50 | 2:31.92p |
Thomas Alaimo | New York Sharks Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 51 | 2:32.23p |
Yalim Okkan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 52 | 2:32.33p |
Michael Mayer | Long Island Express | 3 | 5 | 53 | 2:32.43p |
Joseph Selinger | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 54 | 2:34.27p |
Simon Gao | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 55 | 2:35.32p |