Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Pine Crest School | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.72 |
Pedro Geri | Pine Crest School | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2:20.56 |
Abdularhman Al-Bader | Pine Crest School | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:22.01 |
Brandon Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:22.76 |
Breno Santos | Pine Crest School | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2:24.09 |
Juan Sequera | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.80 |
Dawid Goszczycki | Pine Crest School | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:27.74 |
Rafael Pena | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:27.76 |
Tyler Sell | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2:28.25 |
Donald Sutton | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:28.66 |
Fernando Garrido | Pine Crest School | 6 | 1 | 9 | 2:28.74 |
Claudio Angelini | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:29.19 |
Alexander Parada | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:29.21 |
Sean Spire | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:29.36 |
Alex Rodriguez | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:29.98 |
Davin Harding | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:30.02 |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:30.10 |
Shane Armbrister | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 14 | 2:30.26 |
Stephano Miranda | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:30.44 |
Simon Hugh | Ak Sharks | 4 | 4 | 16 | 2:30.93 |
Steven Cortez | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:31.15 |
Jonathan Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:31.92 |
Alexander Estrada | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 18 | 2:32.19 |
Dylan Varner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:32.63 |
Joseph Angiulli | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:32.70 |
Matthew Voell | Miami Swimming | 5 | 8 | 19 | 2:32.99 |
Taylor Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:33.39 |
Fernando Cardenas | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:33.58 |
Carlos Riobo | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:33.66 |
Brett Burgs | Pine Crest School | 4 | 5 | 21 | 2:33.76 |
Pablo Ortiz | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:34.16 |
Peter Mishchenko | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 22 | 2:35.44 |
Andres Vazquez | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:35.95 |
Matthew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:35.97 |
Michael Saco | Ak Sharks | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:35.98 |
Trent Willis | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:36.44 |
Kris Torres | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:36.62 |
Luke Cortes | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:36.66 |
Anthony Fermin | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 23 | 2:36.83 |
Roy Warren | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 24 | 2:36.90 |
Diego Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:38.03 |
Michael Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:38.16 |
John Jessell | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 26 | 2:38.82 |
Vinnie Alford | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 15 | 2:39.01 |
Ricardo Aching | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:39.14 |
Michael Vinci | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 27 | 2:39.39 |
Alejandro Falcon | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 28 | 2:40.65 |
Daniel Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:41.58 |
Brandon Kahl | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:41.97 |
Michael Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:42.27 |
Thomas Veale | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:42.50 |
Jeffrey Grockowski | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 29 | 2:42.88 |
Eric Bonomi | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 19 | 2:43.27 |
Travis Lockie | Comets Swim Team - Unattached | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2:44.13 |
Alexander Wlosek | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 30 | 2:44.76 |
Matthew Williamson | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:44.92 |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:45.03 |
Roger Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 31 | 2:45.36 |
Tyler Kennedy | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 23 | 2:46.13 |
Vitor Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:46.47 |
Matthew Zielinski | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 25 | 2:48.33 |
Matthew Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:49.19 |
Juan Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:50.06 |
Michael Tandlich | Ak Sharks | 1 | 6 | 27 | 2:52.62 |
Matheus Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2:53.16 |
Eric Lupo | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 33 | 2:55.10 |
Michael Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 28 | 2:55.90 |
Jason Wiesenthal | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2:56.31 |
Hunter Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 30 | 2:58.75 |
Jacob Heller | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:59.30 |
Christian Munro | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3:00.48 |
Boleck Depawlikowski | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:01.69 |
Mickey Webb | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3:04.58 |
Maxwell McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 31 | 3:06.40 |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3:07.81 |
Mathew Diaz | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3:12.01 |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:16.12 |
Ahmed Awad | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3:23.48 |
Esteban Sarmiento | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3:23.94 |
Ryan Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3:52.64 |
Gabriel Castanon | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Lorenzo Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Oleg Tsvyetayev | Miami Swimming | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Saidgad Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Steven Ariol | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Nicholas Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Ryan Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Jason McCormick | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Andrew Berman | Ak Sharks | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest School | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Nicholas Manousos | Pine Crest School | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Nicholas Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Nicholas Gorena | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Alberto Gomez | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Benjamin Koziol | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Jaime Sanchez | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Vaughn Forsythe | Pine Crest School | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Colton Kleynhans | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 3 | NS |