Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Taylor Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.67 |
Diego Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:31.82 |
Christopher Normann | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:33.09 |
Jaafar Bouland | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:33.81 |
Andrew Grassano | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:35.57 |
Eric Frey | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:36.03 |
Vitor Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:36.12 |
Hibai Iriondo | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:37.76 |
Roger Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:40.24 |
Matheus Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:40.60 |
Joel Widmer | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:41.34 |
Tanner Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:41.90 |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:44.43 |
Domenic Zenga | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:44.74 |
Jose Duque | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:45.03 |
Christopher Mandli | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:45.60 |
Mitchell Crow | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:46.80 |
Michael Marino | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:46.92 |
Michael Fabiano | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:49.91 |
Hunter Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:50.00 |
Brian Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:50.47 |
David Knight | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:50.83 |
Derek Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:51.86 |
Adam Vogel | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:56.15 |
Kyle Freeman | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:58.09 |
Jason Wiesenthal | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 3:00.86 |
Ali Al-Musalam | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 11 | 3:01.18 |
Sergio Jacas | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 3:01.40 |
Matthew Yakymiw | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:04.93 |
Mauricio Hidalgo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3:04.94 |
Nathan Ward | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3:05.69 |
Joseph Yakymiw | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 12 | 3:05.97 |
Jorge D'ugard | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:07.74 |
Brandon Tobener | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3:08.44 |
John Bralich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3:11.11 |
Henry Kimball | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 4 | 13 | 3:13.62 |
Marlon Murasko | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3:15.13 |
Kyle Swackhammer | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 14 | 3:15.31 |
Yousif Al-Musalam | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3:16.78 |
Scott Clark | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3:16.99 |
Randall Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3:19.46 |
Richard Moore | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3:27.35 |
Roland Samuelson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:32.16 |
James Mamola | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3:33.94 |
Bryce Pierce | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3:36.50 |
Maximilian Lettau | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3:41.99 |
Dylan Weiss | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3:48.37 |
Ryan Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3:49.14 |
Ryan Camp | Unattached/St Andrews Swimming | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4:07.24 |
Richard Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Alexander Bronca | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
William Tobener | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Dakota Sands | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Joel German | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Manuel Arrillaga Tamez | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Kevin Bowie | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Daniel Lupo | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | DQ |