Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tyler Reed | Kentucky Swimming | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:55.39 |
Kyle Owens | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:55.47 |
Andrew Novakoff | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:55.59 |
Timothy Dasinger | Mississippi Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:57.85 |
Cameron Higdon | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:58.46 |
Matt Barber | Gulf Zone 2006 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.76 |
Christopher Housden | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:59.04 |
Pedro Geri | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:59.22 |
Tyler Sell | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:59.79 |
Colton Kleynhans | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 10 | 8 | 1:59.88 |
Miles Joye | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:59.96 |
Daxon Hill | South Texas | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:00.18 |
Scott Leary | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:01.37 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Florida Swimming | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:01.47 |
Brett Boston | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:01.84 |
Leslie Moore | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:02.61 |
Matthew Roney | Team North Texas | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:02.77 |
Andrew Duskey | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:03.38 |
George Wong | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:03.64 |
Sean Ryan | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:04.35 |
David Cox | South Texas | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:07.25 |
Juan Sequera | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.80 |
Andres Vazquez | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:10.41 |
Dylan Rasnick | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:10.70 |
Brent Aarons | South Texas | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:11.83 |
Thomas Stanton | Gulf Zone 2006 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:12.65 |
Matthew Ellis | South Texas | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:13.72 |
Raymond Burch | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:13.77 |
Alec Wathen | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:16.08 |
Alexander Latorre | Florida Swimming | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:16.76 |
Kyle Owens | Southeastern Swimming | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:57.22p |
Tyler Reed | Kentucky Swimming | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:57.32p |
Andrew Novakoff | Florida Gold Coast | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:57.67p |
Christopher Housden | Southeastern Swimming | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:58.06p |
Pedro Geri | Florida Gold Coast | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:58.55p |
Timothy Dasinger | Mississippi Zone Team | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1:58.86p |
Cameron Higdon | Southeastern Swimming | 8 | 4 | 7 | 1:58.89p |
Daxon Hill | South Texas | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1:58.94p |
Scott Leary | Southeastern Swimming | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1:59.67p |
Colton Kleynhans | Florida Gold Coast | 8 | 9 | 10 | 1:59.73p |
Charles Vantassell | North Carolina Swimming | 7 | 5 | 11 | 2:00.03p |
Charles VanTassell | North Carolina Swimming | 7 | 5 | 11 | 2:00.03p |
Jordan Berry | North Carolina Swimming | 7 | 7 | 12 | 2:00.34p |
Graham Munger | Georgia | 8 | 3 | 13 | 2:00.38p |
Miles Joye | Southeastern Swimming | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2:00.42p |
Tyler Sell | Florida Gold Coast | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.42p |
Matt Barber | Gulf Zone 2006 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:01.11p |
John Davis | Southeastern Swimming | 8 | 7 | 14 | 2:01.19p |
Luc Rykosky | La Zones Team | 6 | 3 | 15 | 2:01.27p |
Reese Shirey | Southeastern Swimming | 7 | 9 | 16 | 2:01.29p |
Kevin Bandy | Florida Gold Coast | 8 | 1 | 17 | 2:01.83p |
Brett Boston | North Carolina Swimming | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:01.86p |
Matthew Roney | Team North Texas | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2:01.89p |
Kyle Douglas | Georgia | 6 | 8 | 18 | 2:01.99p |
William Clark | South Carolina Swimming | 7 | 2 | 19 | 2:02.04p |
Colin Faris | Kentucky Swimming | 5 | 1 | 20 | 2:02.37p |
Benjamin Correll | North Carolina Swimming | 6 | 7 | 21 | 2:02.59p |
Philip Mustert | South Carolina Swimming | 5 | 2 | 22 | 2:02.91p |
Nicholas Caldwell | Florida Swimming | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2:03.03p |
Timothy Mann | North Carolina Swimming | 7 | 8 | 23 | 2:03.11p |
Riley Martin | Kentucky Swimming | 6 | 9 | 24 | 2:03.32p |
Leslie Moore | Florida Gold Coast | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2:03.40p |
Scott Royal | Georgia | 8 | 8 | 25 | 2:03.61p |
Raymond Zomerfeld | Florida Gold Coast | 5 | 9 | 26 | 2:03.94p |
Collin Thilo | North Carolina Swimming | 7 | 3 | 27 | 2:04.00p |
George Wong | Southeastern Swimming | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2:04.28p |
Matthew Duhon | Gulf Zone 2006 | 5 | 6 | 28 | 2:04.34p |
Carlos Gonzalez | Team Border | 4 | 4 | 29 | 2:04.42p |
Sean Ryan | Southeastern Swimming | 6 | 4 | 9 | 2:04.53p |
David Menchinger | Georgia | 8 | 2 | 30 | 2:04.62p |
Ryan Cox | Gulf Zone 2006 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 2:04.62p |
Hunter Lainhart | Florida Gold Coast | 8 | 10 | 32 | 2:04.63p |
Andrew Duskey | North Carolina Swimming | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:04.66p |
Matthew Taylor | North Carolina Swimming | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:04.77p |
Joseph Chance | La Zones Team | 5 | 6 | 12 | 2:04.85p |
John Blackwell | South Carolina Swimming | 6 | 1 | 33 | 2:04.91p |
Sean Murphy | Gulf Zone 2006 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2:05.00p |
Alex Koller | Kentucky Swimming | 5 | 3 | 34 | 2:05.34p |
Lingard Miller | Florida Gold Coast | 4 | 6 | 34 | 2:05.34p |
Michael Sanders | North Carolina Swimming | 7 | 7 | 14 | 2:05.43p |
Max Kerwick | South Texas | 5 | 10 | 36 | 2:05.64p |
Parker Camp | Southeastern Swimming | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:05.83p |
Joseph Woodard | North Carolina Swimming | 6 | 10 | 37 | 2:05.84p |
Johnson Knox | Mississippi Zone Team | 5 | 4 | 38 | 2:05.88p |
Jeb Halfacre | Florida Swimming | 5 | 5 | 39 | 2:05.90p |
Daniel Hoagland | North Carolina Swimming | 7 | 10 | 40 | 2:05.91p |
William Ruhm | North Carolina Swimming | 7 | 8 | 16 | 2:06.18p |
Saidgad Mosquera | Florida Gold Coast | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:06.50p |
Nathan Long | South Carolina Swimming | 4 | 3 | 41 | 2:06.54p |
Chase Calvert | South Texas | 6 | 2 | 42 | 2:06.84p |
Daniel Murata | South Texas | 2 | 6 | 43 | 2:06.87p |
Brian Carr | La Zones Team | 6 | 2 | 18 | 2:07.23p |
Phillip Berry | West Virginia | 2 | 7 | 44 | 2:07.23p |
Philip Carey | South Carolina Swimming | 4 | 9 | 45 | 2:07.73p |
David Johnson | Kentucky Swimming | 5 | 7 | 46 | 2:07.76p |
Chad Stein | South Texas | 4 | 8 | 47 | 2:07.79p |
Pieter Ritz | Florida Swimming | 4 | 7 | 48 | 2:07.86p |
Daniel Alley | La Zones Team | 2 | 9 | 49 | 2:07.97p |
Ruben Gonzalez | Team Border | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:07.98p |
Brent Murray | Georgia | 4 | 4 | 20 | 2:08.06p |