Women's 200M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Julie Stupp | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:14.86 |
Alex Forrester | Unattached Abf | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.03 |
Katie Kastes | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:16.79 |
Chelsea Britt | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:20.48 |
Victoria Cervone | New Jersey Wave | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:20.68 |
Lindsay Kenney | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:21.93 |
Ileana Lucos | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:22.28 |
Tiffany Elias | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 6 | 2:22.28 |
Leslie Bargmann | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:22.37 |
Julianne Lago | Unattached Pcs | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:22.40 |
Jenny Lago | Un | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:22.72 |
Rebecca Aiello | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:23.11 |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:23.33 |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:23.92 |
Katie Marshall | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:24.81 |
Kelly Dean | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:24.82 |
Janelle Slaterry | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:24.89 |
Lauren Smart | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 10 | 18 | 2:24.95 |
Ryan Marynowski | Unattached East | 2 | 9 | 19 | 2:24.98 |
Charlotte Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2:26.54 |
Kathryn Ha | Unattached East | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:26.67 |
Lyndsey Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:27.03 |
Liz Broadley | Unattached Fsla | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:27.53 |
Kylie Kastes | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 24 | 2:29.56 |
Kristin Yen | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 25 | 2:29.83 |
Anna Senko | Unattached Abf | 3 | 4 | 26 | 2:30.35 |
Bethany Douglas | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2:30.86 |
Gina Grabowski | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 28 | 2:31.25 |
Meaghan Bailey | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 29 | 2:35.84 |
Laura Tilman | Miami Swimming | 3 | 10 | 30 | 2:37.21 |
Alex Forrester | Unattached Abf | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.46p |
Julie Stupp | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:19.51p |
Katie Kastes | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2:20.36p |
Chelsea Britt | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 4 | 2:21.89p |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:22.16p |
Lindsey Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2:22.43p |
Lindsay Kenney | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2:22.80p |
Jenny Lago | Un | 7 | 4 | 8 | 2:22.87p |
Rebecca Aiello | Pine Crest School | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2:23.35p |
Leslie Bargmann | Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | 10 | 10 | 2:23.43p |
Ileana Lucos | Pine Crest School | 5 | 4 | 11 | 2:23.49p |
Tiffany Elias | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 12 | 2:23.51p |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 7 | 9 | 13 | 2:23.76p |
Jessica Sabotin | Unattached PA | 6 | 6 | 14 | 2:23.85p |
Kim Larson | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 15 | 2:24.01p |
Jesse Bessire | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 10 | 16 | 2:24.25p |
Victoria Cervone | New Jersey Wave | 5 | 3 | 17 | 2:24.45p |
Julianne Lago | Unattached Pcs | 7 | 6 | 18 | 2:24.52p |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 19 | 2:24.78p |
Janelle Slaterry | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:25.02p |
Kelly Dean | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 21 | 2:25.04p |
Katie Marshall | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 22 | 2:25.63p |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 23 | 2:25.64p |
Ryan Marynowski | Unattached East | 6 | 1 | 24 | 2:25.70p |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 9 | 25 | 2:25.75p |
Stacey Nedrud | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 10 | 26 | 2:25.94p |
Liz Broadley | Unattached Fsla | 7 | 1 | 27 | 2:26.07p |
Ashley Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 28 | 2:26.27p |
Laura Sogar | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 29 | 2:26.39p |
Lauren Smart | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 7 | 30 | 2:27.57p |
Sabina Sinska | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | 31 | 2:28.06p |
Taylor Katz | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 9 | 32 | 2:28.15p |
Lindsay Sherman | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 33 | 2:28.31p |
Lyndsey Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 34 | 2:28.42p |
Katie Coleman | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 8 | 35 | 2:29.48p |
Sinead Tyrrell | Unattached Pcs | 6 | 2 | 36 | 2:29.56p |
Kylie Kastes | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 37 | 2:29.86p |
Brooke Barnett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 38 | 2:29.88p |
Anna Senko | Unattached Abf | 4 | 7 | 39 | 2:29.89p |
Capria Devenuto | Pine Crest School | 5 | 7 | 40 | 2:29.99p |
Charlotte Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 41 | 2:30.21p |
Meaghan Bailey | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 42 | 2:30.84p |
Kathryn Ha | Unattached East | 4 | 2 | 43 | 2:31.38p |
Bethany Douglas | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 44 | 2:31.55p |
Stacey Huber | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 45 | 2:31.85p |
Gina Grabowski | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 46 | 2:31.90p |
Ana Rodriguez | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | 47 | 2:32.18p |
Laura Tilman | Miami Swimming | 2 | 5 | 48 | 2:32.18p |
Melissa Moreno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 49 | 2:32.62p |
Kristin Yen | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 50 | 2:32.77p |
Elizabeth Castellanos | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 51 | 2:32.99p |
Christina Todd | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 52 | 2:34.04p |
Kelly Donlin | Unattached East | 2 | 8 | 53 | 2:34.89p |
Lauren Neidigh | Unattached Eaj | 4 | 8 | 54 | 2:35.48p |
Caylin Drews | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 55 | 2:36.33p |
Madeline Maher | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 56 | 2:37.09p |
Alisha Cervone | New Jersey Wave | 1 | 5 | 57 | 2:37.11p |
Colleen Lehane | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 4 | 58 | 2:37.44p |
Alex Catania | Pine Crest School | 2 | 10 | 59 | 2:38.05p |
Ali Daly | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 60 | 2:39.18p |
Katherine Eason | Miami Swimming | 3 | 10 | 61 | 2:40.40p |
Courtney Day | New Jersey Wave | 2 | 7 | 62 | 2:42.98p |
Jamie Bohunicky | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 8 | NSp | |
Tiffany Erdman | Aqua Crest Swim Club | 4 | 10 | DQp |