Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chris Meleski | Curl/Burke Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.10 |
Garrett Stevens-Palmer | Curl/Burke Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.06 |
William Dufresne | Unattached- Vsc | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2:05.67 |
Richard Matthews | Curl/Burke Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2:05.70 |
Thomas Koucheravy | Unattached- Vsc | 10 | 8 | 5 | 2:05.91 |
John Dragelin | Curl/Burke Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 6 | 2:05.95 |
Brian Harrington | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 7 | 2:06.20 |
Alexander Blood | Curl/Burke Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 8 | 2:06.71 |
Matthew McLean | Snowbird Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 9 | 2:09.49 |
Andrew Hellmann | Unattached-TCSD | 9 | 3 | 10 | 2:09.57 |
Jonathan Spring | Unattached-TCSD | 8 | 6 | 11 | 2:10.04 |
Robert Grimmett-Norris | Curl/Burke Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 12 | 2:11.15 |
Keith Diggs | Unattached-TCSD | 9 | 1 | 13 | 2:11.23 |
Thomas Hale-Kupiec | Occoquan Swimming | 8 | 4 | 14 | 2:11.84 |
Brian Brett | Curl/Burke Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 15 | 2:12.33 |
Charles Durazo | Snowbird Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 16 | 2:12.64 |
Andrew Mears | Sea Devil Swimming | 7 | 4 | 17 | 2:13.19 |
John Wise | Curl/Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:13.78 |
William Trainor | Curl/Burke Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 19 | 2:13.98 |
Jared Rubin | Unattached-TCSD | 7 | 3 | 20 | 2:14.02 |
Michael Allen | Arlington Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 21 | 2:14.17 |
Theodore Ogren | Curl/Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:14.50 |
Patrick Curl | Curl/Burke Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 23 | 2:14.56 |
Andrew Richardson | Curl/Burke Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 24 | 2:14.72 |
Matthew Layne | Mason Makos Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 25 | 2:16.69 |
Alex Kim | Curl/Burke Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 26 | 2:17.21 |
Mike Honigberg | Curl/Burke Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 27 | 2:17.22 |
Patrick McGee | Unattached-TCSD | 5 | 5 | 28 | 2:17.98 |
Chris Giangi | Snowbird Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 29 | 2:18.20 |
Michael Kapaldo | Mason Makos Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 30 | 2:18.27 |
Chris Lee | Curl/Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 31 | 2:18.31 |
Zachary Holmes | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 32 | 2:18.32 |
Steven Frames | Unattached-TCSD | 7 | 8 | 33 | 2:18.56 |
Josh Dow | Arlington Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 34 | 2:19.14 |
Nicholas Tierno | Curl/Burke Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 35 | 2:19.88 |
Matthew Marquart | Snowbird Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 36 | 2:20.53 |
John Mastapeter | Sea Devil Swimming | 5 | 7 | 37 | 2:21.33 |
James Traylor | Sea Devil Swimming | 6 | 3 | 38 | 2:22.13 |
Peter Sturke | Sea Devil Swimming | 8 | 8 | 39 | 2:22.15 |
Brad Blair | Occoquan Swimming | 7 | 7 | 40 | 2:22.30 |
Matthew Giorgis | Curl/Burke Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 41 | 2:22.90 |
Patrick Sanders | Mason Makos Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 42 | 2:23.39 |
Kevin Walton | Occoquan Swimming | 6 | 6 | 43 | 2:24.19 |
Robert Frantz | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 44 | 2:24.64 |
Paul Trampert | Curl/Burke Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 45 | 2:25.30 |
Hoyle Miller | Curl/Burke Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 46 | 2:26.03 |
Andrew Maddux | Snowbird Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 47 | 2:26.60 |
Brian Andrew | Snowbird Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 48 | 2:27.17 |
Paul Campanella | Arlington Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 49 | 2:27.25 |
Ben Lucas | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 50 | 2:27.65 |
Tom Maxwell | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 51 | 2:27.99 |
Mark Bumiller | Curl/Burke Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 52 | 2:28.78 |
Richard Hagy | Unattached- Vsc | 3 | 2 | 53 | 2:28.99 |
Joseph Martocci | Unattached- Vsc | 5 | 1 | 54 | 2:29.10 |
Brian Freedman | Sea Devil Swimming | 3 | 5 | 55 | 2:29.33 |
Mario Font | Snowbird Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 56 | 2:30.12 |
Matthew Shannon | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 5 | 57 | 2:32.57 |
Michael Lewis | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 7 | 58 | 2:32.86 |
Brian Leslie | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 3 | 59 | 2:33.64 |
Thomas Dunlap | Snowbird Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 60 | 2:33.89 |
Max Cawley | Unattached-TCSD | 4 | 4 | 61 | 2:33.91 |
Michael Piantedosi | Curl/Burke Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 62 | 2:35.01 |
Bomani Mintz | Curl/Burke Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 63 | 2:35.69 |
Brian Anderson | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 6 | 64 | 2:36.58 |
Luke Paradis | Curl/Burke Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 65 | 2:38.46 |
Callum Lawson | Snowbird Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 66 | 2:41.13 |
John Collins | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 67 | 2:41.62 |
Dustin Skyler | Snowbird Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 68 | 2:44.35 |
Alexander King | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 6 | 69 | 2:45.26 |
Tor Travis | Unattached-TCSD | 3 | 1 | 70 | 2:45.52 |
Daniel Emory | Unattached-TCSD | 2 | 4 | 71 | 2:48.50 |
James Kapaldo | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 72 | 3:02.44 |
Jake Lewis | Curl/Burke Swim Club | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Patrick Cureton | Unattached-TCSD | 7 | 6 | NS | |
S.Harris Moriarty | Curl/Burke Swim Club | 4 | 1 | NS |