Women's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Amanda Burwell | Unattached - Gas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:31.95 |
Brittany Strumbel | Usa-Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:36.09 |
Emily White | University Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:36.49 |
Kellyn Caldwell | New Albany Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2:37.15 |
Shawna Gallant | University Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:37.41 |
Lindsay Tubbs | Coshocton Rising Tide | 3 | 9 | 3 | 2:37.76 |
Heather Ford | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:38.50 |
Marta Stewart-Bates | Unattached - Gas | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:38.97 |
Caitlin Cormack | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:39.52 |
Jessica Wohl | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:40.37 |
Michelle Sliva | Great Lakes Swimming | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:42.16 |
Julie Reitenbach | Lorain Torpedoes | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:42.65 |
Amanda Bailey | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:43.70 |
Lindsey Dorko | Tri Star Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2:43.76 |
Nicole Cassese | University Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:43.85 |
Kelsey Atchison | Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/ Nat | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2:43.94 |
Brittany Wiese | RichmondHill Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:44.12 |
Sarah Ratica | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:44.24 |
Deedee Suen | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2:44.30 |
Janelle Cain | Tri Star Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 7 | 2:45.06 |
Ashley Greenawalt | Unattached - Gas | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2:45.48 |
Christine DiCresce | RichmondHill Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 9 | 2:46.24 |
Erin Wanko | Wooster Y and Rec Swim team | 2 | 9 | 10 | 2:47.68 |
Katie Mann | Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/ Nat | 6 | 9 | 7 | 2:47.91 |
Heidi Mitskavich | University Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:48.08 |
Molly Stark | Lake Shore Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2:48.31 |
Hannah Burandt | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:48.88 |
Jesse Radtke | University Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:49.09 |
Lauren Matevish | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:49.16 |
Mary Kuhnen | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:49.24 |
Elizabeth Dahlmann | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:49.35 |
Christine Hui | RichmondHill Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 10 | 2:50.45 |
Kristine Holda | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:50.50 |
Sarah Hulburt | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 16 | 2:50.57 |
Megan Andonian | South West Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:50.62 |
Sarah Rudawsky | Wooster Y and Rec Swim team | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2:50.71 |
Catherine Cunniff | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:50.76 |
Carli Bisesi | New Albany Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2:51.30 |
Mary Samonte | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 10 | 12 | 2:51.40 |
Laura Herron | Unattached - Peak | 5 | 9 | 13 | 2:51.66 |
Brittany Krauth | Usa-Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 14 | 2:51.97 |
Jessica Donato | Lorain Torpedoes | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:52.23 |
Nicole Meyer | Berea MidPark SwimClub | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:53.03 |
Lisa Fox | Unattached - Copley | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:53.35 |
Jennifer Happ | University Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:53.43 |
Margaret Baron | University Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 15 | 2:54.40 |
Catherine Farkas | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:54.65 |
Kathryn Benedict | University Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2:54.87 |
Melissa Paradise | University Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:55.08 |
Amalie Podgorski | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:55.35 |
Ashlee McRoberts | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:55.46 |
Rebecca Latimer | University Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:55.83 |
Tory Paez | Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 18 | 2:55.94 |
Lauren Schaefer | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 19 | 2:56.03 |
Elizabeth Haber | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:56.18 |
Sandy Sliwauski | New Albany Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2:56.21 |
Gretchen Hestley | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:56.84 |
Lesley Jones | University Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:56.95 |
Courtney Moran | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:57.01 |
Lea Dague | Western Reserve Seariders | 4 | 10 | 15 | 2:57.19 |
Gillian Wong | RichmondHill Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:57.30 |
Cristina Farmer | Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 23 | 2:57.42 |
Sara Porosky | Western Reserve Seariders | 5 | 3 | 24 | 2:57.52 |
Trinity Hochstetler | Wooster Y and Rec Swim team | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:57.67 |
Stephanie Lund | University Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:57.69 |
Maura Anderson | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2:58.13 |
Cari Tubbs | Coshocton Rising Tide | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:58.26 |
Danielle McGrath | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 21 | 2:59.32 |
Emily Schwartz | Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 7 | 2:59.46 |
Brittany Mauro | RichmondHill Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 26 | 2:59.54 |
Stefani Nemec | South West Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 27 | 2:59.61 |
Emily Splain | Peak Piranaz | 5 | 10 | 8 | 2:59.74 |
Emily Rosenberg | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:59.79 |
Lauren Sliva | Great Lakes Swimming | 3 | 10 | 9 | 2:59.86 |
Paige Duffy | Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 10 | 3:00.16 |
Jessica Ickes | Sand Otter Swimming | 5 | 10 | 28 | 3:00.41 |
Molly Buynak | South West Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 11 | 3:00.68 |
Jennifer Smith | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 29 | 3:00.76 |
Jillian Carlson | University Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 12 | 3:00.83 |
Natalie Brochu | RichmondHill Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 30 | 3:00.89 |
Yuqing Liang | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 31 | 3:00.92 |
Jordan McCord | Wooster Y and Rec Swim team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 3:00.94 |
Ava Ferdowsmakan | RichmondHill Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 32 | 3:00.98 |
Jennifer Fate | Sand Otter Swimming | 2 | 4 | 22 | 3:01.03 |
Haleigh Davila | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 3:01.13 |
Danielle Schwager | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 20 | 3:01.25 |
Melissa Venecek | Peak Piranaz | 5 | 2 | 13 | 3:01.26 |
Christina Harris | Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 33 | 3:01.90 |
Jacque Fate | Sand Otter Swimming | 2 | 9 | 34 | 3:02.06 |
Leah Darkes | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 35 | 3:02.11 |
Elizabeth Schaeffer | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 21 | 3:03.15 |
Katie Heer | Unattached - Copley | 3 | 10 | 22 | 3:03.31 |
Melissa Besman | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 14 | 3:03.80 |
Marissa Ramirez | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 15 | 3:04.26 |
Jessie Toy | Wooster Y and Rec Swim team | 2 | 5 | 23 | 3:04.90 |
Becky Boveington | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 24 | 3:05.12 |
Cameron Gorman | Wooster Y and Rec Swim team | 2 | 3 | 25 | 3:05.27 |
Shauna Belowitz | Brantford Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 23 | 3:05.33 |
Kelsey Davila | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 36 | 3:05.74 |
Renee Baumert | Tri Star Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 24 | 3:05.74 |