Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patrick Mellors | Jcc Sailfish | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:57.28 |
Eric Limkemann | Team Pittsburgh | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:02.92 |
Stephen Jackson | Team Pittsburgh | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:05.04 |
Stephen Kustra | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2:06.21 |
Daniel Eckel | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 8 | 5 | 2:06.54 |
Kegan Borland | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:07.03 |
Gene Kurtysh | Jcc Sailfish | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2:07.16 |
Joseph DeBiase | Jcc Sailfish | 7 | 7 | 8 | 2:07.18 |
Joshua Laskey | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2:07.21 |
Andrew Zaydak | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:07.37 |
Raymound Toomey | Jcc Sailfish | 6 | 2 | 11 | 2:09.23 |
Scott Shearer | Jcc Sailfish | 7 | 1 | 12 | 2:09.64 |
Theo Leriotis | Jcc Sailfish | 6 | 3 | 13 | 2:10.15 |
Seth Hazlett | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 5 | 6 | 14 | 2:10.18 |
Carter Bower | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | 15 | 2:10.45 |
Mark Barron | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 4 | 4 | 16 | 2:10.53 |
James Monaco | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:10.80 |
Brett Murphy | Jcc Sailfish | 7 | 2 | 18 | 2:11.82 |
George Scheid | Jcc Sailfish | 5 | 5 | 19 | 2:12.78 |
Craig Peterson | Team Pittsburgh | 7 | 6 | 20 | 2:12.93 |
Nicholas Schilling | Unt. Jccs | 6 | 6 | 21 | 2:14.12 |
Brent Bowman | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 8 | 22 | 2:14.50 |
Douglas Dietrich | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.06 |
Richard Rabinek | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 7 | 23 | 2:15.11 |
Alan Carter | Jcc Sailfish | 6 | 4 | 24 | 2:15.12 |
James Murray | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 4 | 8 | 25 | 2:15.49 |
Scott Brennan | Unt. Jccs | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:16.04 |
Justin Slick | Millcreek Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 27 | 2:17.10 |
Wesley Aasen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | 28 | 2:17.78 |
Gunnar Aasen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | 1 | 29 | 2:18.03 |
Colin Quirk | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 2 | 30 | 2:18.24 |
Adam Mackey | Jcc Sailfish | 2 | 4 | 31 | 2:18.26 |
Jonathon Ginsberg | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:18.35 |
Francis Cullo | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:18.45 |
Jonathan Spindler | Jcc Sailfish | 2 | 3 | 32 | 2:18.67 |
Stephen Seidelson | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 33 | 2:18.93 |
Joseph Pysnik | Franklin Regional Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:19.45 |
Kevin Gasperich | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 34 | 2:19.48 |
D. Hansen | Millcreek Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:19.71 |
Eric Schepner | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 3 | 7 | 35 | 2:19.77 |
Philip Myrick | Millcreek Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:20.18 |
Erik Chesney | Jcc Sailfish | 1 | 3 | 36 | 2:20.60 |
Michael Lin | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 6 | 37 | 2:20.72 |
Zachary Hunter | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 3 | 8 | 38 | 2:20.89 |
Stephen Hilty | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 39 | 2:21.57 |
Christopher Minutello | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 4 | 40 | 2:21.82 |
Matthew Scherer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 41 | 2:21.98 |
Raymond Brush | Team Pittsburgh | 7 | 5 | 42 | 2:23.08 |
Luis Rodriguez | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:23.85 |
Kyle Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:23.99 |
Ryan Sestak | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:24.22 |
Steven Miksic | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 43 | 2:25.10 |
Joseph Wagner | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 1 | 44 | 2:25.62 |
Patrick O'Toole | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:26.36 |
Garrett Caldwell | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 45 | 2:26.75 |
Brian Petnuch | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 6 | 46 | 2:26.85 |
Scott Rinsma | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:26.88 |
Devin Gannon | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 47 | 2:27.02 |
Matthew Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:27.89 |
Lee Biermeyer | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 48 | 2:28.02 |
Jayson Weigand | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:29.35 |
Richard Noble | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:29.96 |
Andrew Novak | Jcc Sailfish | 1 | 5 | 49 | 2:30.78 |
Garrett Hehn | Franklin Regional Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:31.10 |
Chris Eddy | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 50 | 2:31.92 |
Troy Murphy | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:32.57 |
Everett Sargent | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:32.81 |
Peter Nam | Moon Area Aqua Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:33.06 |
Matthew Schaefer | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:34.27 |
Matthew Patterson | Norwin Aqua Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:35.25 |
Dante Fuoco | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:36.39 |
Jonathan Seiferth | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:36.98 |
Mark Newell | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:39.96 |
Matthew Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:41.81 |
Alex Cook | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:41.99 |
Adam Hess | Indiana YMCA | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:44.06 |
Jacob Chielli | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:45.08 |
Daniel Smith | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:45.24 |
Matthew Rochna | Indiana YMCA | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:57.58 |
Eric Eaton | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:58.50 |
Matthew Viverette | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Lindtrom Rruka | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 6 | NS |