Men's 200M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Ramos | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.19 |
Christopher Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.31 |
Ryan Lynn | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.00 |
Joshua Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:18.12 |
Ryan Majek | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:21.02 |
Andrew Gemmell | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:22.09 |
Carey O'Donnell | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:24.11 |
Joshua Izewski | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:24.35 |
Gregory Germain | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:26.11 |
Joshua Hyman | Team Delaware | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:26.48 |
Eric Gehman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:26.79 |
Mark Nelson | Delaware Riptide Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:28.34 |
Scott Shinton | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:28.49 |
Conor Doherty | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:30.54 |
Robert Myers | Jersey Storm Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:30.63 |
Zakary Pflieger | Jersey Storm Swimming | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:33.36 |
Brian Bateman | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:35.54 |
Alex Darr | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:38.58 |
Eric Materniak | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:41.22 |
Philipp Nuzhdin | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:41.85 |
Clifton Gordon | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:50.54 |
Michael Ramos | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.62p |
Ryan Lynn | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.31p |
Christopher Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:21.18p |
Joshua Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:21.25p |
Ryan Majek | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:23.39p |
Andrew Gemmell | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:23.49p |
Joshua Izewski | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:24.67p |
Carey O'Donnell | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:27.17p |
Gregory Germain | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:27.50p |
Conor Doherty | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:27.61p |
Eric Gehman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:30.42p |
Mark Nelson | Delaware Riptide Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:30.80p |
Joshua Hyman | Team Delaware | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:31.22p |
Eric McAnelly | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:31.99p |
Robert Myers | Jersey Storm Swimming | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:33.18p |
Scott Shinton | Team Delaware | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:33.92p |
Brian Bateman | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:36.57p |
Alex Darr | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:37.57p |
Zakary Pflieger | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:38.34p |
Eric Materniak | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:41.20p |
Clifton Gordon | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:45.58p |
Philipp Nuzhdin | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:46.30p |
Peter Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Garrett Arant | Team Delaware | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Matthew Cox | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 2 | NSp |