Women's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Maritza Correia | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.58 |
Rhiannon Jeffrey | Aqua Crest Swimming | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:04.02 |
Katie Robinson | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:04.91 |
Sara McLarty | Daytona Beach | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:05.35 |
Kimberly Larson | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:05.83 |
Zeina Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:05.86 |
Stephanie Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:05.97 |
Vesna Stojanovska | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:06.14 |
Natalie Pike | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:06.17 |
Paige Kearns | Brevard Swimming Association | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:06.42 |
Jessica Schrock | West Florida Lightning | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:06.72 |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:07.24 |
Katie Bowden | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:07.38 |
Kate Skaggs | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:07.39 |
Stephanie Carr | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:07.66 |
Amanda Rice | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:08.24 |
Laurie Moreau | West Florida Lightning | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:08.29 |
Susan Gilliam | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:08.36 |
Mallory Deighan | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:08.73 |
Haley Skaggs | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:09.37 |
Tiffany Moore | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:09.46 |
Elizabeth White | Daytona Beach | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:09.58 |
Leslie Heinricher | Brevard Swimming Association | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:11.09 |
Jenny Harms | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:11.57 |
Maritza Correia | Broward Aquatic | 13 | 6 | 1 | 2:05.66p |
Sara McLarty | Daytona Beach | 13 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.78p |
Stephanie Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | 7 | 3 | 2:06.83p |
Rhiannon Jeffrey | Aqua Crest Swimming | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2:07.25p |
Kimberly Larson | Patriot Aquatics | 13 | 4 | 5 | 2:07.44p |
Paige Kearns | Brevard Swimming Association | 14 | 5 | 6 | 2:07.74p |
Susan Gilliam | The Bolles School Sharks | 15 | 3 | 7 | 2:08.05p |
Katie Bowden | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 14 | 7 | 8 | 2:08.12p |
Amanda Rice | The Bolles School Sharks | 14 | 8 | 9 | 2:08.19p |
Kate Skaggs | The Bolles School Sharks | 15 | 4 | 10 | 2:08.25p |
Jessica Schrock | West Florida Lightning | 14 | 3 | 11 | 2:08.42p |
Stephanie Carr | The Bolles School Sharks | 15 | 9 | 12 | 2:08.48p |
Vesna Stojanovska | Pine Crest School | 14 | 4 | 13 | 2:08.53p |
Katie Robinson | The Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 8 | 14 | 2:08.63p |
Tiffany Moore | The Bolles School Sharks | 14 | 9 | 15 | 2:08.88p |
Elizabeth White | Daytona Beach | 12 | 5 | 16 | 2:08.91p |
Jean Lee | Unattached Fl-2 | 12 | 10 | 17 | 2:09.04p |
Golda Marcus | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 15 | 8 | 18 | 2:09.05p |
Zeina Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 14 | 2 | 19 | 2:09.17p |
Laurie Moreau | West Florida Lightning | 12 | 6 | 20 | 2:09.32p |
Samantha Van Zanten | Unattached Fl-1 | 12 | 7 | 21 | 2:09.38p |
Liz Hug | West Florida Lightning | 15 | 10 | 22 | 2:09.62p |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 15 | 2 | 23 | 2:09.67p |
Mallory Deighan | The Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 5 | 24 | 2:09.71p |
Natalie Pike | Pine Crest School | 15 | 5 | 25 | 2:09.78p |
Haley Skaggs | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 26 | 2:09.80p |
Amy Lo | Patriot Aquatics | 14 | 1 | 27 | 2:10.14p |
Kimberly Dodson | Pine Crest School | 13 | 7 | 28 | 2:10.23p |
Sirkku Seppanen | Ymca Team Orlando | 15 | 1 | 29 | 2:10.32p |
Brooke Bennett | Broward Aquatic | 15 | 6 | 30 | 2:10.36p |
Leslie Heinricher | Brevard Swimming Association | 12 | 9 | 31 | 2:10.40p |
Kristen Vanek | Pine Crest School | 7 | 8 | 32 | 2:10.51p |
Angie Leach | Central Florida Marlins | 13 | 1 | 33 | 2:11.00p |
Jenny Harms | Swim Florida | 11 | 6 | 34 | 2:11.16p |
Kelli Hobbs | Unattached Fl-2 | 13 | 9 | 35 | 2:11.25p |
Teresa Tessier | West Florida Lightning | 10 | 3 | 36 | 2:11.40p |
Megan Matherly | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 8 | 37 | 2:11.42p |
Lauren Shue | Swim Florida | 13 | 2 | 38 | 2:11.56p |
Christie Raleigh | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | 39 | 2:11.61p |
Christine Anseeuw | The Berkeley Barracudas | 13 | 8 | 40 | 2:11.66p |
Catherine Wolpe | The Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 7 | 41 | 2:11.72p |
Annie Babicz | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 10 | 8 | 42 | 2:11.97p |
Christine Woodruff | Highlander Aquatics | 9 | 10 | 43 | 2:12.23p |
Taylor Stallings | Space Coast Swimming | 10 | 5 | 44 | 2:12.24p |
Meaghan Mahoney | Pine Crest School | 10 | 7 | 45 | 2:12.30p |
Abigail Strang | The Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 2 | 46 | 2:12.52p |
Rebecca Johansson | The Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 8 | 47 | 2:12.58p |
Kayce Zemina | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 48 | 2:12.64p |
Katie Metka | West Florida Lightning | 8 | 7 | 49 | 2:12.76p |
Christie Pesce | The Berkeley Barracudas | 10 | 6 | 50 | 2:12.93p |
Stacy Congdon | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 51 | 2:13.09p |
Annie Shinn | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 52 | 2:13.15p |
Laura Pacheco | Swim Florida | 13 | 10 | 53 | 2:13.51p |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 54 | 2:13.53p |
Sarah Fedler | Gator Swim Club | 11 | 9 | 55 | 2:13.54p |
Megan Reponen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 56 | 2:13.58p |
Leeann Laing | West Florida Lightning | 6 | 3 | 57 | 2:13.62p |
Leane Darling | Pine Crest School | 14 | 10 | 58 | 2:13.81p |
Tiffany Haynes | Miami Swimming | 9 | 2 | 59 | 2:13.90p |
Kathleen Byrnes | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 60 | 2:13.91p |
Courtney Gallo | Aqua Crest Swimming | 6 | 7 | 61 | 2:14.01p |
Denise Bear | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 62 | 2:14.23p |
Nicole Maglich | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 12 | 3 | 63 | 2:14.47p |
Valerie Devanney | Coral Springs Swim Club | 11 | 10 | 64 | 2:14.52p |
Brooke Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 13 | 3 | 65 | 2:14.65p |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 10 | 66 | 2:14.67p |
Lauren Forster | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 67 | 2:14.70p |
Ashley Napolitano | Patriot Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 68 | 2:14.84p |
Katie Maaske | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 7 | 69 | 2:14.96p |
Sarah Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 70 | 2:14.97p |
Lauren Pollock | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 71 | 2:15.01p |
Lindsay McDavitt | Highlander Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 72 | 2:15.08p |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 9 | 8 | 73 | 2:15.50p |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 74 | 2:15.51p |
Michelle Wazyniak | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 75 | 2:15.59p |
Rebecca Potvin | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 76 | 2:15.69p |