Men's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.74 |
Adam Vega | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.85 |
John Bishop | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:32.53 |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:32.90 |
Bernie Guenther | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:35.22 |
Christian Baker | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:36.17 |
Eric Finn | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:36.49 |
Arnie Gasco | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:38.54 |
Kyle Deery | Daytona Beach Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:40.35 |
Kevin Collington | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:40.60 |
Michael Silva | Team New Tampa Ymca | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:40.90 |
Ryan Hoecker | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:42.21 |
Mike Holtz | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:42.81 |
Timmy Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:43.95 |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:44.01 |
Nick Gleason | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:44.43 |
Alex Anderson | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:44.87 |
Brian Boyle | Daytona Beach Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:45.05 |
Bryan Coward | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:45.13 |
Richard Chapman | River Rats Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:45.31 |
Daniel Claude | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:45.42 |
Brian Lamb | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:45.80 |
Jonathan Brackin | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:46.37 |
Gary Lei | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:48.08 |
Justin Hamshar | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:48.32 |
Terek Arce | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:50.01 |
Eric Dondero | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:50.28 |
Douglas Potvin | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:52.58 |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:53.06 |
Yannick Morgan | Team New Tampa Ymca | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:54.13 |
Shannon Hahn | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 3:02.30 | |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.10p |
Adam Vega | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:32.54p |
Eric Finn | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:35.80p |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:36.60p |
John Bishop | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:37.26p |
Bernie Guenther | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:38.25p |
Kyle Deery | Daytona Beach Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:39.01p |
Ryan Hoecker | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:40.44p |
Mike Holtz | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:42.03p |
Christian Baker | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:42.17p |
Arnie Gasco | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:42.52p |
Kevin Collington | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:43.00p |
Timmy Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:45.04p |
Michael Silva | Team New Tampa Ymca | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:45.81p |
Jonathan Brackin | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:46.08p |
Nick Gleason | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:46.66p |
Alex Anderson | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:46.86p |
Bryan Coward | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:47.05p |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:47.37p |
Richard Chapman | River Rats Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:47.37p |
Daniel Claude | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:47.47p |
Brian Boyle | Daytona Beach Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:47.52p |
Justin Hamshar | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:47.76p |
Robert Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:48.04p |
Gary Lei | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:48.97p |
Douglas Potvin | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:49.03p |
Terek Arce | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:49.12p |
Joe Segal | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:49.47p |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:50.11p |
Eric Dondero | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:50.21p |
Myles O'Keefe | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:52.02p |
Brian Lamb | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:52.61p |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:54.37p |
Yannick Morgan | Team New Tampa Ymca | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:55.08p |
James Jordan | Bartow Imperial Flyers | 1 | 7 | 20 | 2:55.25p |
Christopher McKnight | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2:56.41p |
Shannon Hahn | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 3:01.11p |