Men's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Justin Morin | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.01 |
Cejih Yung | Evergreen Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:28.64 |
Sang Youm | King Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:29.76 |
Patrick Woodruff | Cascade Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2:30.23 |
Andrew Vonasch | Cascade Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:35.80 |
John Heffernan | Swim Seattle | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2:38.69 |
Peter Mullins | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:40.24 |
Hunter Barrett | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:41.29 |
Christopher Anderson | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:41.46 |
Russell Mahan | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:44.21 |
Blake Morrison | South Sound Titans | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:45.05 |
Garrett Gentling | Cascade Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:48.74 |
Jay Voit | Chinook Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:49.21 |
Cooper Moore | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:49.25 |
Jason McAlees | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2:49.60 |
Andrew Mullins | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:50.14 |
Alexander Beyer | Husky Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:50.69 |
Andrew Hallenbeck | Cascade Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:50.93 |
Blake Fransen | Tacoma Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 7 | 2:51.57 |
Samuel Benedum | Husky Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:51.77 |
Peter Trahms | Swim Seattle | 6 | 1 | 8 | 2:52.15 |
Shinji Hasegawa | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:52.33 |
Ethan Cramer | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:54.28 |
Kevin Munsch | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:55.09 |
Kyle Corcoran | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:55.70 |
Theodore Homchick | Chinook Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:56.53 |
Austin Wong | Chinook Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:57.03 |
Alexander Stewart | Stingray Swimming | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:57.62 |
Axel Wolff | Stingray Swimming | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2:57.62 |
Daniel Shurtz | Stingray Swimming | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:57.73 |
Joshua Fountain | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:58.12 |
Anthony Moore | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 12 | 2:59.52 |
Stephen Sullivan | South Sound Titans | 2 | 8 | 8 | 3:00.05 |
Derek Shiu | South Snohomish County Do | 3 | 5 | 11 | 3:01.39 |
Alexander Reed | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3:04.12 |
Matthew Kaftanski | Stingray Swimming | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3:04.41 |
Brian Chong | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 3:04.83 |
Eric Molnar | Issaquah Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3:04.98 |
Mikal Reeves | Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 3:05.10 |
Brandon Morrison | South Sound Titans | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3:07.52 |
Michael Graver | Olympic Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3:08.52 |
Victor Nguyen | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 3:11.91 |
Alexander Chen | Cascade Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3:12.20 |
August Brunner | South Snohomish County Do | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3:18.01 |
Kenneth McClelland | Stingray Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3:21.00 |
James Rogers | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3:21.10 |
Brian Parine | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3:31.01 |
Julien Verbrugghe | Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3:38.80 |
Christopher Mudrovich | Chinook Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3:43.62 |
Elijah Pleasant | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3:44.68 |
Jesse Walker | Swim Seattle | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Kyle Gehrke | Cascade Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Justin Morin | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.29p |
Cejih Yung | Evergreen Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2:32.01p |
Andrew Vonasch | Cascade Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2:35.39p |
Sang Youm | King Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2:35.76p |
Patrick Woodruff | Cascade Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 5 | 2:35.82p |
John Heffernan | Swim Seattle | 7 | 7 | 6 | 2:38.06p |
John Baque | Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2:39.36p |
Hunter Barrett | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2:40.75p |
Matthew Oram | Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 7 | 2:41.51p |
David Bohman | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 1 | 2:41.52p |
Christopher Anderson | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2:41.84p |
Russell Mahan | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2:46.72p |
Peter Mullins | West Coast Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2:46.95p |
Peter Trahms | Swim Seattle | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2:48.42p |
Blake Morrison | South Sound Titans | 9 | 1 | 4 | 2:49.91p |
Blake Fransen | Tacoma Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 9 | 2:49.99p |
Andrew Mullins | West Coast Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2:50.07p |
Jay Voit | Chinook Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2:51.70p |
Alexander Beyer | Husky Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:51.98p |
Jason McAlees | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 10 | 2:53.40p |
Alex Fleet | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 11 | 2:53.81p |
Cooper Moore | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 7 | 2:53.98p |
Ethan Cramer | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2:54.15p |
Samuel Benedum | Husky Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2:54.28p |
Joshua Fountain | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:54.30p |
Shinji Hasegawa | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 7 | 2:54.35p |
Garrett Gentling | Cascade Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:55.14p |
Andrew Hallenbeck | Cascade Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2:55.15p |
Axel Wolff | Stingray Swimming | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:55.43p |
Austin Wong | Chinook Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:55.78p |
Anthony Moore | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 13 | 2:55.97p |
Derek Shiu | South Snohomish County Do | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2:58.02p |
Daniel Shurtz | Stingray Swimming | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:58.67p |
Jeven Dovey | King Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 9 | 2:59.42p |
Stephen Sullivan | South Sound Titans | 4 | 1 | 10 | 3:00.87p |
Kyle Corcoran | King Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 3:01.02p |
Alexander Reed | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3:03.28p |
Theodore Homchick | Chinook Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 13 | 3:03.45p |
Alexander Stewart | Stingray Swimming | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3:03.74p |
Matthew Kaftanski | Stingray Swimming | 4 | 7 | 14 | 3:05.15p |
Brandon Morrison | South Sound Titans | 3 | 2 | 15 | 3:06.57p |
Brian Chong | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 3:06.82p |
Eric Molnar | Issaquah Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 17 | 3:06.95p |
Mikal Reeves | Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 3:07.41p |
Victor Nguyen | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 3:07.57p |
Jake Robjnette | Port Townsend Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 19 | 3:07.64p |
Stephen Philbrook | University Place Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 20 | 3:07.82p |
Michael Tung | Issaquah Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 21 | 3:08.79p |