Women's 200M Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christina Steinberg | North Central Florida Ymca | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Rae Conroy | North Central Florida Ymca | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Syd Smith | North Central Florida Ymca | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Kimberly Belmont | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Amy Byers | Playground Area Ymca | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Ann Byers | Playground Area Ymca | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Maggie Bowen | Auburn Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.56p |
Ashley Carusone | North Central Florida Ymca | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2:26.74p |
Julie Galloway | Fleet | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2:27.69p |
Cerian Gibbs | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2:29.41p |
Demerae Christianson | Auburn Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 5 | 2:30.01p |
Cassidy Maxwell | Auburn Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 6 | 2:30.13p |
Julie Carusone | North Central Florida Ymca | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2:30.44p |
Virginia Hanson | Birmingham Swim League | 6 | 4 | 8 | 2:30.96p |
Mary Colgin | Unattached-Bsl | 6 | 7 | 9 | 2:31.61p |
Whitney Henderson | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2:32.20p |
Kristin Gilliam | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 11 | 2:33.48p |
Kelly Jones | Auburn Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:33.89p |
Eli Nagy | Maverick Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 13 | 2:33.90p |
Victoria Givens | Bayou Barracudas | 6 | 6 | 14 | 2:34.36p |
Kirsten Holz | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 15 | 2:34.78p |
Carlyn Sander | North Central Florida Ymca | 5 | 8 | 16 | 2:35.10p |
Joan Carpenter | Unattached-Bsl | 5 | 5 | 17 | 2:35.25p |
Mary Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 8 | 7 | 18 | 2:35.51p |
Hailey Chumbler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:35.63p |
Christie Beck | Hilton Head Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:35.76p |
Katie Fuller | The Sunkist Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 19 | 2:35.81p |
Lauren Pollock | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 20 | 2:35.99p |
Sarah Fedler | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 21 | 2:36.68p |
Savannah Codd | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 6 | 22 | 2:36.99p |
Julie Golden | Birmingham Swim League | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:37.22p |
Heather Rasor | Maverick Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 23 | 2:37.29p |
Christen Heideman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 24 | 2:39.67p |
Mary-Kate Sellers | Birmingham Swim League | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:40.05p |
Krystal Kazemba | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 25 | 2:40.36p |
Briana Phillips | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:40.46p |
Kristin Lewis | Birmingham Swim League | 5 | 3 | 26 | 2:40.94p |
Patricia Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:41.29p |
Jessie Russell | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 5 | 27 | 2:42.25p |
Kiely Lavery | The Sunkist Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 28 | 2:42.60p |
Monica Quinn | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 2 | 29 | 2:43.42p |
Jaimie Kail | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:43.61p |
Alexandria Kraus | Birmingham Swim League | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:44.12p |
Kristen Roddenbery | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:44.25p |
Nellie Langland | North Central Florida Ymca | 4 | 6 | 30 | 2:44.82p |
Margeaux Doiron | Bayou Barracudas | 5 | 2 | 31 | 2:45.15p |
Carly Winters | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:45.87p |
Amanda Guidry | Bayou Barracudas | 6 | 3 | 11 | 2:46.14p |
Catherine Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:46.63p |
Katie Debusk | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 13 | 2:47.53p |
Casey Jenkins | The Sunkist Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 14 | 2:47.82p |
Samantha Valverde | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 32 | 2:48.50p |
Lauren Cranston | Hilton Head Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 15 | 2:48.92p |
Kelly Adrian | Auburn Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 16 | 2:49.40p |
Tanya Pandorf | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 1 | 33 | 2:49.63p |
Stacey Huber | North Central Florida Ymca | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:49.96p |
Jessie Brock | North Central Florida Ymca | 3 | 3 | 34 | 2:50.36p |
Kathleen Thompson | Hilton Head Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 35 | 2:50.61p |
Brittany Allen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2:51.26p |
Claire Cuda | Hilton Head Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 36 | 2:51.27p |
Chelsea Lee | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 37 | 2:52.33p |
Susan Clark | The Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 38 | 2:52.72p |
Margaret Clark | The Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 19 | 2:53.94p |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:53.98p |
Ashley Moore | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 39 | 2:54.27p |
Kristen Jordan | North Central Florida Ymca | 3 | 2 | 40 | 2:54.84p |
Lauren Vaughan | Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 21 | 2:54.87p |
Lindsey Hart | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 6 | 41 | 2:54.95p |
Rachael Voigt | Bluewater Bay Swim | 6 | 8 | 22 | 2:55.47p |
Kristen Cyrilla | Hilton Head Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 23 | 2:55.91p |
Jessica Thompson | Hilton Head Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2:57.28p |
Molly Wickstrom | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 3 | 25 | 2:58.76p |
Anya Moguel | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 7 | 42 | 2:59.10p |
Alisa Yarbrough | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 26 | 2:59.50p |
Kelly Young | North Central Florida Ymca | 3 | 1 | 27 | 3:00.40p |
Melissa Wood | The Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 43 | 3:01.30p |
Kelsey Weaver | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 6 | 28 | 3:02.24p |
Ashley Wilson | Bluewater Bay Swim | 2 | 1 | 44 | 3:02.83p |
Sammi Willis | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 1 | 29 | 3:02.85p |
Megan Kingston | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 45 | 3:03.35p |
Sydney Bowles | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 46 | 3:03.47p |
Melissa Blaumuller | The Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 30 | 3:03.75p |
Molly Hall | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 47 | 3:04.33p |
Adriane Mez | The Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 31 | 3:04.75p |
Sarah Kane | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 5 | 32 | 3:04.84p |
Karita Negandhi | The Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 48 | 3:05.27p |
Katie Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 2 | 33 | 3:05.35p |
Kate Bangert | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 34 | 3:08.40p |
Alisa Moguel | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 6 | 35 | 3:09.73p |
Brittany Wilson | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 36 | 3:09.81p |
Austin Glenn | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 49 | 3:10.23p |
Laura Tuckey | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 3 | 50 | 3:11.80p |
Shandin Eells | Bluewater Bay Swim | 1 | 6 | 37 | 3:12.03p |
Heather Lewis | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 4 | 38 | 3:13.40p |
Sarah Slinkard | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 39 | 3:14.46p |
Catherine Knight | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 40 | 3:14.86p |
Lindsey Calkins | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 8 | 41 | 3:15.07p |
Tristen Eells | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 51 | 3:19.22p |
Amber Allen | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 7 | 42 | 3:21.67p |
Stephanie Daviston | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 1 | 43 | 3:45.47p |