Women's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elizabeth Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.83 |
Jenna Montgomery | Louisville Revolution | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2:32.87 |
Katherine Miles | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:33.90 |
Margaret Moss | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:36.35 |
Channing Underhill | Louisville Revolution | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2:38.39 |
Katie Jasmon | Springfield Usa | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:39.09 |
Andrea Keller | Westfield Area Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:41.77 |
Jenny Lindberg | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:41.99 |
Jessica Lemaster | Springfield Usa | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:42.27 |
Ilona Jurewicz | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:42.33 |
Brenna Goff | Westfield Area Swimmers | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:42.65 |
Katherine Osborne | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2:42.80 |
Marla Stanforth | Westfield Area Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:42.99 |
Bryn Morwick | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2:43.17 |
Christine Inman | Tipp White Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2:43.21 |
Clara Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2:45.87 |
Anna Chang | Tipp White Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 8 | 2:46.23 |
Abby Cropper | Lawrence Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 9 | 2:47.06 |
Joanna Dickson | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2:47.29 |
Maureen Moss | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:47.32 |
Allison Scholz | Egr Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 11 | 2:48.07 |
Morgan Adams | Springfield Usa | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:48.60 |
Dennise Staab | Springfield Usa | 6 | 4 | 12 | 2:48.63 |
Jennifer Rocchio | Westfield Area Swimmers | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2:49.03 |
Alyssa Ludema | Egr Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 13 | 2:49.30 |
Rae Andrews | Westfield Area Swimmers | 6 | 3 | 14 | 2:49.92 |
Emily Hurst | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 15 | 2:50.18 |
Katie Lutker | Egr Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:50.36 |
Sarah Rutkowski | Westfield Area Swimmers | 6 | 7 | 16 | 2:51.77 |
Allison Laux | Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2:51.92 |
Erin Frey | Valporaiso Aquatic Senior Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:52.73 |
Mallory Miller | Springfield Usa | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:52.93 |
Johanna Vanderlinde | Egr Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 18 | 2:53.26 |
Kelly Hyatt | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:55.21 |
Thea Bennes | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 2 | 5 | 19 | 2:55.88 |
Jenna Helm | Springfield Usa | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:56.10 |
Shanice Elder | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 20 | 2:56.53 |
Amber Lyvers | Dolphin Swimming | 5 | 4 | 21 | 2:56.59 |
Ellen Aleksa | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 22 | 2:57.22 |
Kelly McDonough | Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 23 | 2:58.46 |
Rachel Breger | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 18 | 2:58.47 |
Jessica Kahnke | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 3 | 5 | 24 | 2:59.21 |
Kate Willems | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 4 | 3 | 25 | 2:59.30 |
Rachel Rhoda | Valporaiso Aquatic Senior Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 3:00.51 |
Sara Campbell | McDowell Marlins | 2 | 8 | 20 | 3:00.77 |
Vanessa Diaz | Springfield Usa | 4 | 1 | 26 | 3:01.07 |
Chelsea Martin | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 3 | 4 | 27 | 3:01.71 |
Megan Koenig | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 4 | 7 | 28 | 3:02.00 |
Kelly Lineback | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 29 | 3:02.11 |
Elizabeth Williams | McDowell Marlins | 3 | 6 | 21 | 3:02.44 |
Chelsie Jackson | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 30 | 3:02.54 |
Alex Roepke | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 2 | 4 | 31 | 3:03.86 |
Kelsey Peterson | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 1 | 4 | 22 | 3:04.03 |
Laura Kraemer | Louisville Revolution | 1 | 3 | 23 | 3:04.09 |
Amy Prugh | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 32 | 3:05.11 |
Kathleen Peterson | McDowell Marlins | 3 | 2 | 24 | 3:05.49 |
Katherine Spaulding | Westfield Area Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 33 | 3:06.63 |
Teresa Swanson | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 5 | 1 | 34 | 3:08.13 |
Katy Yu | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 35 | 3:08.25 |
Kendra Spadino | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 4 | 6 | 36 | 3:08.72 |
Kristina Empanger | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 2 | 6 | 37 | 3:09.82 |
Megan Brattain | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 38 | 3:09.93 |
Kelsey Kennedy | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 39 | 3:10.96 |
Megan Eales | Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 40 | 3:11.02 |
Christy Claypool | Valporaiso Aquatic Senior Team | 3 | 8 | 25 | 3:11.59 |
Chelsea Murphy | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 2 | 3 | 41 | 3:12.55 |
Monica Mayer | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 1 | 7 | 26 | 3:12.68 |
Kelsy Decknadel | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 1 | 6 | 27 | 3:12.95 |
Nora Berens | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 2 | 7 | 42 | 3:13.99 |
Janis Crawford | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 43 | 3:14.03 |
Megan Palmersheim | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 3 | 1 | 44 | 3:14.81 |
Emily Spitz | Lawrence Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 28 | 3:15.39 |
Stephanie Malinski | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 2 | 1 | 45 | 3:15.47 |
Grace Geiger | Springfield Usa | 1 | 3 | 46 | 3:16.48 |
Julie Archer | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 2 | 8 | 47 | 3:16.58 |
Hannah Jones | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 48 | 3:21.94 |
Lauren Davis | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 49 | 3:23.28 |
Paige Powers | Lawrence Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 29 | 3:33.54 |
Erica Beneke | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 1 | 5 | 50 | 3:34.90 |
Kristen Short | Lawrence Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 51 | 3:35.95 |
Amanda Moreno | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 52 | 3:47.93 |
Jenny Bussey | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Briann Collip | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Katie Kotowski | Springfield Usa | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Laurie Vaughn | Valporaiso Aquatic Senior Team | 1 | 5 | DQ |