Women's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephanie Hall | Lrs Unattached | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:48.29 |
Ellie Weberg | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:50.52 |
Elizabeth Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:55.96 |
Christina Carlson | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:56.71 |
Jennifer Rocchio | Westfield Area Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:57.38 |
Lisa Toelle | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:58.65 |
Katie Kotowski | Springfield Usa | 4 | 7 | 5 | 3:00.87 |
Lauren Hawley | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3:01.56 |
Emily Hurst | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3:02.38 |
Amanda McMahan | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3:02.69 |
Clara Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3:02.74 |
Shanice Elder | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3:03.29 |
Ellen Fitzgerald | Lawrence Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 3:03.51 |
Rebecca Otten | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3:04.77 |
Jenna Montgomery | Louisville Revolution | 5 | 8 | 7 | 3:06.35 |
Jenny Bussey | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 4 | 2 | 8 | 3:06.40 |
Susan Hentschel | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 3:06.49 |
Brenna Goff | Westfield Area Swimmers | 4 | 8 | 10 | 3:06.88 |
Rae Andrews | Westfield Area Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 9 | 3:07.91 |
Katy Yu | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 10 | 3:08.66 |
Katie Jasmon | Springfield Usa | 5 | 6 | 11 | 3:08.86 |
Katherine Osborne | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 12 | 3:09.02 |
Colleen Considine | Elgin Aquatics Association | 1 | 6 | 13 | 3:09.42 |
Ellen DePue | Springfield Usa | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3:10.72 |
Claire Koen | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 3:11.32 |
Tami Ritchie | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 4 | 1 | 13 | 3:12.78 |
Lauren McClure | Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 14 | 3:12.98 |
Katherine Davis | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3:13.23 |
Katherine Spaulding | Westfield Area Swimmers | 4 | 8 | 15 | 3:13.73 |
Leslie Murphy | Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 15 | 3:13.73 |
Molly Huber | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 4 | 6 | 17 | 3:14.55 |
Nicole Puza | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 3:14.59 |
Kelly Yde | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 16 | 3:15.09 |
Vanessa Palmert | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 3:15.52 |
Kristen Hawley | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 3:15.64 |
Jenna Helm | Springfield Usa | 1 | 8 | 19 | 3:15.97 |
Mary Krause | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 20 | 3:16.46 |
Mallory Miller | Springfield Usa | 2 | 5 | 21 | 3:17.62 |
Megan Porter | Valporaiso Aquatic Senior Team | 1 | 4 | 22 | 3:18.26 |
Megan Brattain | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 18 | 3:19.31 |
Clara Bennett | Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 19 | 3:20.02 |
Ellen VanCleve | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 20 | 3:21.21 |
Sarah Rutkowski | Westfield Area Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 21 | 3:21.86 |
Nora Berens | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 3 | 1 | 22 | 3:22.44 |
Ellen Wilkinson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 23 | 3:22.93 |
Natalie Marks | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 23 | 3:23.05 |
Chelsie Jackson | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 24 | 3:23.94 |
Andrea Keller | Westfield Area Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 24 | 3:23.96 |
Chelsea Martin | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 2 | 8 | 25 | 3:27.60 |
Katelyn Nevins | Egr Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 26 | 3:27.61 |
Kristen Short | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 27 | 3:28.24 |
Cali Schultz | Dolphin Swimming | 2 | 6 | 25 | 3:28.67 |
Melissa Van Westrum | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 26 | 3:29.29 |
Katie Lutker | Egr Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 27 | 3:31.60 |
Sarah Ehlich | Westfield Area Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 28 | 3:34.89 |
Katie Broenen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 29 | 3:35.95 |
Elizabeth McKee | Egr Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 30 | 3:39.25 |
Lesley Green | Valporaiso Aquatic Senior Team | 1 | 2 | 28 | 3:41.70 |
Elizabeth Williams | McDowell Marlins | 1 | 6 | 29 | 3:47.57 |
Hannah Jones | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 31 | 3:48.02 |
Stephanie Malinski | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 1 | 4 | 32 | 3:48.52 |
Erica Beneke | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 1 | 3 | 33 | 3:49.68 |
Julie Archer | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 1 | 5 | 34 | 3:49.85 |
Amanda Moreno | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 35 | 3:50.65 |
Megan Eales | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 36 | 3:51.69 |
Grace Geiger | Springfield Usa | 2 | 1 | 37 | 3:55.56 |
Carissa Paasch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 38 | 4:01.62 |
Kelsey Peterson | Minnesota Federated Swimming | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Johanna Vanderlinde | Egr Aquatics | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Marla Stanforth | Westfield Area Swimmers | 2 | 4 | DQ |