Men's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:23.87 | ||
Kyle Payne | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 2:29.59 | ||
Niko Felix | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 2 | 2:29.63 | ||
Kameron Flores-Maxfield | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2 | 2:32.98 | ||
Eric Tang | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 2:34.70 | ||
Peter Lo | Palo Alto Swim Club | 3 | 2:34.78 | ||
Kevin Luu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 2:34.89 | ||
Tracy Hine | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 3 | 2:36.15 | ||
James Mclaughlin | North Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2:37.78 | ||
Bob Stinson | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2:38.96 | ||
Brad Hartstein | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:40.63 | ||
Douglas Wigley | Palo Alto Swim Club | 6 | 2:40.74 | ||
Michael Guimarin | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 2:40.85 | ||
Nick Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 2:40.91 | ||
Alec Goldfield | Palo Alto Swim Club | 8 | 2:41.02 | ||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2:41.89 | ||
Christopher Chan | Otter Swim Club | 6 | 2:43.16 | ||
Alex Navarro | Palo Alto Swim Club | 7 | 2:43.40 | ||
Brendan Kearney | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 4 | 2:46.37 | ||
Colin Hanna | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 2:46.58 | ||
Tony Zhu | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 5 | 2:49.02 | ||
Andrew Song | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 6 | 2:50.18 | ||
Brad Perfect | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 2:52.11 | ||
Brian Trinh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 2:52.18 | ||
Kevin Apolinario | Daly City Dolphins | 2 | 2:53.36 | ||
Curtis Lin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 2:57.91 | ||
James Balassone | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 4 | 2:58.36 | ||
Kyle Norton | Reno Aquatic Club | 5 | 2:59.31 | ||
Joshua Meints | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:59.78 | ||
Rj Barton | Sos Swim Team | 7 | 3:01.07 | ||
Brian Tsui | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 8 | 3:01.10 | ||
Mark Liu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 8 | 3:02.37 | ||
Stephen Frink | Lynbrook Aquatics | NS | |||
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:29.67p | ||
Kyle Payne | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 2:32.99p | ||
Neal Goggans | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 29 | 2:33.85p | ||
Niko Felix | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 2 | 2:34.68p | ||
Eric Tang | Orinda Aquatics | 11 | 2:35.72p | ||
Kameron Flores-Maxfield | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2 | 2:37.50p | ||
Tracy Hine | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 12 | 2:37.84p | ||
James Mclaughlin | North Bay Aquatics | 13 | 2:37.98p | ||
Kevin Luu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 14 | 2:39.88p | ||
Bob Stinson | Orinda Aquatics | 15 | 2:40.91p | ||
Douglas Wigley | Palo Alto Swim Club | 16 | 2:40.97p | ||
Brad Hartstein | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:41.13p | ||
Nick Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 2:41.17p | ||
Michael Guimarin | Santa Clara Swim Club | 17 | 2:41.86p | ||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 2:41.94p | ||
Alec Goldfield | Palo Alto Swim Club | 18 | 2:42.76p | ||
Jason Giblin | Orinda Aquatics | 19 | 2:42.84p | ||
Ian Borck | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 20 | 2:43.42p | ||
Walter Hessler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 21 | 2:43.66p | ||
Cole Grim | Terrapins Swim Team | 22 | 2:45.90p | ||
Alex Navarro | Palo Alto Swim Club | 5 | 2:46.66p | ||
Peter Lo | Palo Alto Swim Club | 6 | 2:46.99p | ||
Christopher Chan | Otter Swim Club | 7 | 2:47.10p | ||
Brendan Kearney | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 4 | 2:47.35p | ||
Colin Hanna | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 2:47.36p | ||
Nicholas Hengl | Orinda Aquatics | 23 | 2:47.41p | ||
Donny Mata | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 9 | 2:47.63p | ||
Schyler Soo-Tho | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 10 | 2:48.06p | ||
Andrew Song | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 5 | 2:48.36p | ||
Joe Curley | Terrapins Swim Team | 11 | 2:48.58p | ||
Jarrod Hong | Otter Swim Club | 12 | 2:48.78p | ||
Michael Rico | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 24 | 2:48.92p | ||
Brandon Lee | Koret Youth Swim Club | 13 | 2:49.74p | ||
Tony Zhu | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 6 | 2:50.19p | ||
Yaluen Yu | Alameda Island Aquatics | 14 | 2:50.29p | ||
Ian Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 25 | 2:50.78p | ||
James Sonu | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 15 | 2:51.20p | ||
Stephen Frink | Lynbrook Aquatics | 7 | 2:51.26p | ||
Leland Takamine | Palo Alto Swim Club | 16 | 2:51.85p | ||
Bob Chen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 17 | 2:52.14p | ||
Brian Trinh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 8 | 2:52.20p | ||
Colin Scott | Orinda Aquatics | 26 | 2:52.20p | ||
Vincent Sordo | Slug Aquatics | 27 | 2:52.64p | ||
Taylor Herman | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 18 | 2:52.66p | ||
Steve Webb | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 9 | 2:53.09p | ||
Brandon Fischer | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 19 | 2:53.23p | ||
Keegan Ferrari | Lakeridge Swim Club | 20 | 2:53.34p | ||
Blane Curtice | San Benito Aquatics | 21 | 2:53.39p | ||
Brian Tsui | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 10 | 2:54.19p | ||
Brad Perfect | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 2:55.41p | ||
Kevin Apolinario | Daly City Dolphins | 2 | 2:56.23p | ||
Andrew Sun | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 22 | 2:56.37p | ||
Alex Pankov | Koret Youth Swim Club | 23 | 2:56.83p | ||
Zack Chinn | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 24 | 2:57.19p | ||
Alex Morris | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 25 | 2:57.30p | ||
Keish Sixt | Santa Clara Swim Club | 26 | 2:58.08p | ||
Rj Barton | Sos Swim Team | 3 | 2:58.62p | ||
Timothy Brochier | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 27 | 2:59.49p | ||
Matthew Cai | Lynbrook Aquatics | 28 | 2:59.76p | ||
Kyle Norton | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 3:00.17p | ||
Nick Ramos | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 29 | 3:01.04p | ||
Joshua Meints | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 3:01.23p | ||
Curtis Lin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 3:01.27p | ||
Zachary Healy | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 30 | 3:01.58p | ||
Mark Liu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 3:01.61p | ||
Tim Wong | Ladera Oaks | 31 | 3:01.75p | ||
Arthur Lam | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 32 | 3:02.27p |