Women's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.22 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.59 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:09.51 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:10.13 |
Jessica White | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:10.23 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:10.76 |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:11.79 |
Cassandra Craddock | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:12.08 |
Ashley Largo | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:13.55 |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:13.72 |
Carolyn Potter | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:13.85 |
Jenna Stewart | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:14.35 |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:14.51 |
Julia Nagy | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:14.56 |
Theresa Lytle | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:14.60 |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:14.65 |
Kathryn Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:14.79 |
Tisha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:14.81 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:15.13 |
Lindsey Sheppard | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:15.61 |
Lauren Lundberg | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:15.71 |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:15.75 |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:16.10 |
Erin Bass | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:16.54 |
Chelsea Dicks | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:16.80 |
Megan Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:17.34 |
Ashley Paterson | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:17.57 |
Paige Schmidt | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:18.10 |
Jennifer Yazbec | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.30 |
Jessica Sabotin | Unattached-Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:19.46 |
Krissy Metka | West Florida Lightning | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:20.96 |
Monica Miller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:21.18 |
Kristin Gerkens | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:22.67 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:26.12 |
Ginny Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2:28.44 |
Megan Rossi | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:29.04 |
Katherine Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:30.73 |
Chelsea Britt | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:31.31 |
Kacie Vitro | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2:31.48 |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:32.94 |
Brett Yonkee | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:34.99 |
Stephanie Martinez | Swim Florida | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2:35.82 |
Andrea Daun | Team New Tampa Ymca | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:36.63 |
Shelby Leonard | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:38.41 |
Cha-cha Bugatti | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:38.79 |
Emily Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:40.07 |
Kathryn Pheil | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:41.68 |
April Moore | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 16 | 2:41.85 |
Alayna Erhard | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:42.16 |
Georgina Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:42.28 |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:44.07 |
Alyson Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2:44.59 |
Erika Ehmann | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 5 | 21 | 2:45.20 |
Morgan Thibault | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 22 | 2:47.30 |
Meghan Cotugno | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:47.54 |
Arianna Zabala | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 24 | 2:47.59 |
Ashla Linn | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:47.67 |
Ava Jones | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2:48.16 |
Paige Russell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 27 | 2:48.52 |
Jennifer Kuethe | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 28 | 2:49.49 |
Hannah Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 29 | 2:49.93 |
Heather Coutts | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 30 | 2:50.02 |
Alina Cornejo | West Volusia Ymca | 3 | 2 | 2:51.55 | |
Alison Schaefer | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2:51.76 | |
Victoria Oslund | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2:53.27 | |
Kathleen Holterman | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 2:57.13 | |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.81p |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.57p |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.57p |
Jessica White | Lake County Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:11.00p |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:11.12p |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2:11.40p |
Julia Nagy | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 6 | 4 | 2:12.72p |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2:12.84p |
Tisha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 4 | 5 | 2:14.30p |
Jenna Stewart | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2:14.38p |
Ashley Largo | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:14.70p |
Theresa Lytle | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:14.90p |
Lauren Lundberg | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2:15.19p |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 8 | 3 | 7 | 2:15.25p |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:15.31p |
Cassandra Craddock | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:15.42p |
Kathryn Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:15.57p |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 8 | 2:15.65p |
Courtney O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 11 | 2:15.71p |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 9 | 2:15.74p |
Lindsey Sheppard | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:15.78p |
Carolyn Potter | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 2 | 13 | 2:16.18p |
Erin Bass | Southside Athletic Club | 7 | 2 | 14 | 2:16.45p |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2:16.70p |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 16 | 2:16.89p |
Megan Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 17 | 2:16.93p |
Heather Mosher | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:17.09p |
Caroline Foster | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 19 | 2:17.17p |
Chelsea Dicks | Beaches Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 10 | 2:17.24p |
Megan Sands | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:17.34p |
Kate Cillian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2:17.34p |
Alyssa Enslen | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 22 | 2:17.52p |
Ashley Paterson | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 2 | 11 | 2:17.78p |
Robin White | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:17.92p |