Women's 200M Backstroke Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Sasha Stephens |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2:27.34 |
Paige Wells |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2:27.91 |
Shannon Moltner |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
6 |
2 |
2:32.05 |
Nicole Brammer |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
2 |
2 |
2:33.00 |
Stelicia Flores |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
3 |
3 |
2:33.30 |
Leanne Hill |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
2 |
3 |
2:33.66 |
Kayla Jensen |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
8 |
4 |
2:33.86 |
Alison Moffit |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
5 |
4 |
4 |
2:33.92 |
Shirley Wang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2:34.01 |
Sarah Leitner |
Champion Aquatic Team |
4 |
5 |
5 |
2:34.41 |
Leah Jones |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
4 |
5 |
2:34.68 |
Xela Steenberge |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
4 |
3 |
6 |
2:35.67 |
Lisa Ginder |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
6 |
7 |
2:35.95 |
Marylyn Toledo |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
5 |
7 |
6 |
2:35.97 |
Caitlin Gutschenritter |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
5 |
2 |
2:36.40 |
Claire Singley |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
6 |
7 |
2:36.88 |
Kelsea Vance |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
5 |
1 |
8 |
2:37.46 |
Deanna Marks |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
1 |
8 |
2:38.35 |
Sarah Manning |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
4 |
6 |
9 |
2:38.74 |
Ashley Stephens |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
2 |
9 |
2:38.84 |
Lindsay McCullagh |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
5 |
10 |
2:39.43 |
Erica Stuart |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
1 |
11 |
2:39.51 |
Christina Herubin |
Unattached |
4 |
7 |
12 |
2:39.61 |
Tifanie Silver |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
4 |
13 |
2:39.74 |
Jessica Schauwecker |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
5 |
7 |
14 |
2:39.77 |
Natalie Schauwecker |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
4 |
7 |
10 |
2:39.87 |
Maureen McLaine |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
4 |
15 |
2:39.94 |
Coral Davenport |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
4 |
3 |
11 |
2:39.95 |
Aurora Calderara |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
1 |
12 |
2:40.13 |
Cassidy Beckwitt |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
8 |
13 |
2:40.14 |
Mirissa Mullins |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
3 |
16 |
2:40.18 |
Kerry Wright |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
3 |
17 |
2:40.23 |
Rachel Nash |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
3 |
8 |
18 |
2:40.28 |
Jaclyn Fedors |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
5 |
5 |
19 |
2:41.12 |
Kathleen Painter |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
5 |
14 |
2:41.13 |
Shannon Dwyer |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
5 |
20 |
2:41.34 |
Brittany Gabay |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
8 |
21 |
2:41.44 |
Danielle Linde |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
4 |
3 |
2:41.71 |
Delaney Rolfe |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
2 |
15 |
2:41.90 |
Megan Kukielski |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
3 |
22 |
2:41.91 |
Olivia Arnold |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
6 |
23 |
2:42.52 |
Claire Brandt |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
5 |
3 |
4 |
2:42.84 |
Allison Murphy |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
6 |
24 |
2:43.64 |
Shannon Rogers |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
6 |
5 |
2:43.99 |
Jacey Hodan |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
3 |
4 |
16 |
2:44.27 |
Stephanie Bernier |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
1 |
1 |
25 |
2:44.71 |
Jaclyn Hensy |
Keller Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
26 |
2:44.84 |
Dawn Richerson |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
7 |
27 |
2:44.89 |
Dayna Gettel |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
2 |
6 |
2:45.04 |
Kimberly Phillips |
Denton City Aquatic Club |
1 |
6 |
17 |
2:46.30 |
Justine Bartos |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
8 |
28 |
2:46.40 |
Lindsey Alhadef |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
1 |
18 |
2:46.68 |
Catherine Meili |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
3 |
1 |
29 |
2:46.76 |
Margaret Smith |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
|
2:47.35 |
Kristi Nguyenphu |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
4 |
19 |
2:47.73 |
Nadia El-hamdi |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
5 |
20 |
2:48.13 |
Ashley Sartin |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
4 |
|
2:48.17 |
Danielle South |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
3 |
21 |
2:49.08 |
Dan-Yi Kong |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
2 |
|
2:49.09 |
Amanda Arrington |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
2 |
|
2:49.28 |
Stephanie Wang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
2 |
22 |
2:49.37 |
Michelle Kukielski |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
8 |
|
2:49.66 |
Alexis Lamott |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
7 |
7 |
2:49.87 |
Amanda Beare |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
5 |
1 |
7 |
2:49.87 |
Brynn Bowles |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
6 |
23 |
2:50.16 |
Victoria Beckman |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
4 |
|
2:50.27 |
Morgan Pettyjohn |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
8 |
9 |
2:50.55 |
Taylor Keplin |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
8 |
24 |
2:51.05 |
Afton Geil |
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team |
1 |
7 |
|
2:51.11 |
Taylor Derevyanik |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
8 |
10 |
2:51.15 |
Kayla De Boer |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
4 |
11 |
2:51.23 |
Courtney Hanna |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
7 |
|
2:51.43 |
Zoe Butler |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
5 |
|
2:51.75 |
Deanna Morrison |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
8 |
|
2:51.84 |
Janice Kim |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
2 |
|
2:52.06 |
Allison Moy |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
4 |
|
2:52.13 |
Delina Richardson |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
1 |
|
2:52.26 |
Bailey Blaies |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
4 |
8 |
|
2:52.39 |
Hannah Ellis |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
5 |
|
2:52.42 |
Carrie Borgstede |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
3 |
7 |
|
2:53.49 |
Taylor Cole |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
2 |
|
2:53.55 |
Madeleine Wall |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
2 |
|
2:54.00 |
Lauren Jepson |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
6 |
|
2:54.01 |
HalEY Fox |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
|
2:54.18 |
Alyssa McElya |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
1 |
4 |
|
2:54.55 |
Emily Coon |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
5 |
|
2:54.57 |
Julia Cuaderes |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
6 |
|
2:54.67 |
Melaney Gorman |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
5 |
|
2:55.22 |
Kaitlin Hermes |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
3 |
|
2:55.42 |
Madeleine Marcos |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
|
2:55.55 |
Alexandria Smith |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
3 |
|
2:55.64 |
Gabrielle Addison |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
3 |
3 |
|
2:55.66 |
Kristina Kingery |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
1 |
|
2:55.71 |
ann-claire karalyos |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
6 |
|
2:55.84 |
katherine norman |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
7 |
|
2:56.45 |
Andrea Case |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
4 |
6 |
|
2:56.46 |
Anna Carruth |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
5 |
|
2:56.76 |
Alexandra Shook |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
2 |
|
2:57.71 |
hannah leitner |
Champion Aquatic Team |
2 |
3 |
|
2:58.37 |
Kaitlyn Hillgartner |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
3 |
7 |
|
2:58.60 |