Women's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kirsty Coventry | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:14.11 |
Elizabeth Wycliffe | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:18.62 |
Lindsay Voyles | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:18.81 |
Emily Neal | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:20.39 |
Madeleine Crum | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:20.64 |
Elaine Ferritto | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:21.33 |
Julia Wilkinson | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:21.67 |
Cassie Cunningham | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:21.81 |
Megan Latone | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:22.18 |
Jessica Rodriquez | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:23.04 |
Wylie Escobedo | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:23.21 |
Justine Lin | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:23.26 |
Rebecca Orr | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:23.49 |
Kelsey Hoff | Arden Hills | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:23.53 |
Veronika Dannenmaier | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:23.72 |
Kristen Gilson | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:24.72 |
Madeleine Stanton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:24.86 |
Alison Soelter | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:25.06 |
Michelle Teets | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:25.64 |
Melissa Hain | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:25.70 |
Kimberly Ballo | Texas Gold Swimming | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:26.24 |
Tomi Petty | Arden Hills | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:26.98 |
Chelsea Helgason | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2:27.45 |
Amy Halsey | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:27.76 |
Alexandria Helland | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:27.76 |
Rosita Bado | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:29.04 |
Stephanie Terrell | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2:29.08 |
Erica Hall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 28 | 2:29.89 |
Ruth Norval | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:29.90 |
Jocelyn Colella | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 8 | 29 | 2:30.96 |
Shelby Bottoms | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 30 | 2:33.03 |
Jessica Gardner | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 31 | 2:34.28 |
Erika Roach | River City Stampede | 1 | 1 | 32 | 2:36.41 |
Elizabeth Wycliffe | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.19p |
Kirsty Coventry | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:19.24p |
Lindsay Voyles | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:21.49p |
Julia Wilkinson | Unattached | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:22.02p |
Emily Neal | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2:22.20p |
Madeleine Crum | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:22.44p |
Justine Lin | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:22.45p |
Cassie Cunningham | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:24.59p |
Megan Latone | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2:24.86p |
Samantha Tucker | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:25.00p |
Elaine Ferritto | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 11 | 2:25.23p |
Veronika Dannenmaier | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:25.93p |
Tomi Petty | Arden Hills | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:26.72p |
Amy Halsey | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:26.84p |
Rebecca Orr | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 15 | 2:27.15p |
Jessica Rodriquez | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 16 | 2:27.16p |
Kristen Gilson | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 6 | 2 | 17 | 2:27.26p |
Alison Soelter | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:27.38p |
Wylie Escobedo | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 19 | 2:27.46p |
Kelsey Hoff | Arden Hills | 6 | 8 | 20 | 2:27.68p |
Alexandria Helland | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 8 | 21 | 2:28.19p |
Kimberly Ballo | Texas Gold Swimming | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:28.27p |
Melissa Hain | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:28.33p |
Ruth Norval | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 24 | 2:29.03p |
Madeleine Stanton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 25 | 2:29.89p |
Chelsea Helgason | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 26 | 2:30.58p |
Rosita Bado | Texas Gold Swimming | 3 | 3 | 27 | 2:30.61p |
Stephanie Terrell | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 6 | 28 | 2:30.86p |
Kim Pavlin | River City Stampede | 2 | 1 | 29 | 2:31.04p |
Erica Hall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 30 | 2:31.91p |
Jennifer Lamb | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 31 | 2:32.09p |
Shelby Bottoms | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 32 | 2:32.27p |
Jessica Gardner | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 33 | 2:32.82p |
Erika Roach | River City Stampede | 1 | 5 | 34 | 2:32.93p |
Jocelyn Colella | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 4 | 35 | 2:33.07p |
Kelsey Amundsen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 36 | 2:33.93p |
Tiffany Rolan | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 37 | 2:35.09p |
Leah Avilla | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 38 | 2:35.77p |
Angela Wo | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 39 | 2:36.04p |
Spindrift Beck | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 2 | 40 | 2:36.33p |
Carey Hain | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 41 | 2:38.65p |
Shelby Halsey | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 1 | 42 | 2:38.71p |
Elizabeth Gormley | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 43 | 2:39.18p |
Jennifer Hill | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 5 | 8 | NSp | |
Keilah Walker | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Michelle Teets | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 7 | NSp | |
Brittany Lentz | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NSp |