Men's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sam Pelkey | Ohio State Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:29.46 |
Tyler Lemert | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2:31.05 |
Niksa Roki | Ohio State Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:31.71 |
Michael Lopresti | New Albany Aquatics Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2:37.42 |
Derek Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2:38.84 |
Erik Mai | New Albany Aquatics Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:39.50 |
Chester Dols | Storm Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 7 | 2:39.89 |
Michael Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 8 | 2:39.91 |
Samuel Trahin | Northwest Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:42.07 |
dan proctor | Cardinal Community Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:42.95 |
John Coppel | New Albany Aquatics Club | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2:43.16 |
Andy Johnson | Ohio State Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 12 | 2:43.72 |
William Altman | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 13 | 2:44.43 |
Teddy Burns | Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:44.65 |
Ryan Oleson | Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 15 | 2:44.94 |
Geoffrey Peitz | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 16 | 2:46.33 |
william ross | New Albany Aquatics Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:46.36 |
Konrad Von Moltke | New Trier Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:47.62 |
Joe Jeffers | New Trier Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 18 | 2:48.44 |
Travis Schieman | Washington Township | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2:48.54 |
Ben Souders | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 20 | 2:49.32 |
Evan Rhinesmith | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2:50.09 |
dmitry dolgov | Unattached Naac | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:51.03 |
christopher fry | New Castle Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:52.23 |
thomas lillard | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:52.25 |
Ian Boggs | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:52.30 |
William Sherman | New Albany Aquatics Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:53.33 |
Seth Essington | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:53.74 |
Benjamin Judge | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:53.83 |
daniel kurz | Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 26 | 2:53.84 |
Joseph Welnhofer | New Trier Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 27 | 2:54.54 |
Ross Roberson | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 28 | 2:55.23 |
Zechariah Banks | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:55.65 |
Owen Stone | Highbridge Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:55.83 |
Andrew Buehler | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 29 | 2:56.06 |
Benjamin Nichols | Highbridge Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 30 | 2:56.53 |
brian yount | Franklin Regional Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 31 | 2:56.86 |
Kevin Broad | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:57.48 |
Andrew Mueller | Unattached Mueller | 2 | 4 | 32 | 2:59.23 |
Will Gagne' | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 33 | 3:00.48 |
Dominic Vernasco | Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 3:00.87 |
Mason Davis | Washington Township | 4 | 7 | 9 | 3:01.05 |
Matt Lipoff | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 34 | 3:01.67 |
Jacob Robinson | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 3:02.09 |
Jordan Bantista | Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 35 | 3:02.40 |
William Kelsik | New Castle Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 3:02.56 |
Collin Baker | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 3:03.48 |
Arturo Granados | Indy Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3:04.24 |
Zachary Snider | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 36 | 3:04.34 |
Michael Goodlett | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 3:04.86 |
Ryan Perry | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 3:06.01 |
Nolan Stone | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 37 | 3:07.74 |
Christopher Hammer | Swim Indy | 2 | 6 | 38 | 3:08.04 |
Carlin Hobbs | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 16 | 3:09.00 |
reid allen | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 17 | 3:11.36 |
john dowdle | Cardinal Community Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 3:11.77 |
Davis Malone | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 19 | 3:11.81 |
jacob cook | Swac Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 20 | 3:12.47 |
Ian Reardon | Unattached Naac | 2 | 1 | 21 | 3:13.67 |
Blair Partridge | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 39 | 3:15.90 |
Jake Doran | Washington Township | 3 | 8 | 22 | 3:17.48 |
Jordan Krumpelman | New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 23 | 3:19.60 |
Kyle Schmedake | Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 24 | 3:24.18 |
andrew ryan | Northwest Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 40 | 3:24.51 |
william horne | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 25 | 3:24.82 |
Greg Streeter | Washington Township | 1 | 6 | 26 | 3:26.35 |
Andrew Krahulik | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 27 | 3:27.07 |
Landan Mintch | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 28 | 3:27.55 |
Blaise Jones | Mercy HealthPlex Sea Wolves | 1 | 3 | 41 | 3:36.02 |
Ariel Wilson | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 42 | 3:40.28 |
jared trackwell | Indy Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 29 | 3:50.71 |
Anthony Gwinnup | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 30 | 3:52.94 |
luke jones | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 2 | DQ |