Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Beau Brothers | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.59 |
Michael Dubose | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.87 |
Joseph Wilson | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:11.18 |
Tellier Kenny | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.64 |
Raymond Burch | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.68 |
Michael Perdomo | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:15.30 |
Joshua Wilson | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:18.33 |
Jacob Gunn | Club Makos | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:18.85 |
Karl McMillen | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:18.97 |
Riley Mayes | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:19.13 |
Dillon Stein | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2:22.30 |
Jeffrey McFarland | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:22.60 |
Adam Danley | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:22.60 |
Donald Wagnon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:22.62 |
Casey Seely | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:24.16 |
James Miller | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:24.20 |
Cameron Lahren | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:24.54 |
Alan Parsons | Magic City Aquatic League | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.91 |
Andrew Birmingham | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:26.00 |
Thomas Kinsey | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:27.08 |
Victor Mendez | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:27.25 |
David Stevens | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:27.26 |
Thanh Mai | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:28.37 |
Logan Gurtowsky | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:28.47 |
stephen chrisco | Club Makos | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:31.26 |
Tyler Phelps | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:31.78 |
Michael Madden | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:31.79 |
Jackson Tona | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:31.79 |
Christopher Gray | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:32.77 |
matt schade | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:32.83 |
Kyle Goller | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:32.90 |
Daniel Doucet | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:33.03 |
Shane Thames | Club Makos | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:33.29 |
Cameron Cain | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:33.55 |
Christopher Gunn | Club Makos | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2:35.29 |
William Legg | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:35.89 |
Brian Robinson | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:36.39 |
William Thames | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:39.00 |
Hayden Lahren | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:39.21 |
Alexander Chmiel | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:39.81 |
john rogers | Club Makos | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:40.04 |
Andrew Priede | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 3 | 17 | 2:40.14 |
Christopher Raley | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:40.50 |
Jordan Day | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:40.67 |
Stephen Jellenc | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:41.71 |
Corey Redig | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:42.53 |
Christopher Jennings | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:42.57 |
John Chastain | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 2:43.21 |
Edward Whiston | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:43.25 |
Jett Crowdis | Club Makos | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:43.43 |
Robert Barkley | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:46.61 |
Kevin Pabst | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 24 | 2:48.53 |
Cody Keenan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:50.94 |
Frank Bruechner | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 25 | 2:51.23 |
Michael Turnipseed | Tnt Swimming | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:53.12 |
Derek Anderson | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 26 | 2:54.33 |
Michael Rogers | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 27 | 2:55.51 |
Michael Braseth | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 28 | 2:56.79 |
Matthew Fennema | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:59.82 |
Conor Starling | Club Makos | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:00.31 |
josh mclamb | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3:00.87 |
Myles Veomett | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 29 | 3:02.95 |
Peter Braseth | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 22 | 3:03.84 |
Adam Perez | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:10.35 |
William Lorino | Magic City Aquatic League | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3:11.46 |
Graham Perry | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 5 | 30 | 3:15.11 |
John Sorensen | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 31 | 3:19.86 |
Robert Dobson | Magic City Aquatic League | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3:20.51 |
James Turnipseed | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3:28.08 |
Ian Price | Club Makos | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3:32.31 |
Patrick Parish | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 8 | 8 | 3:41.70 |
Nick Heseman | Club Makos | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:42.83 |
Nicholas Pizzolato | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3:51.98 |
William Gillen | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 4:30.92 |
Luke Vest | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Dalton Meyers | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Cody Conant | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
David Ammons | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Quinn O'Daniel | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Richard O'Donnell | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Richard Duggan | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Matthew Anders | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Nate Williams | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Samuel Ammons | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS |