Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alejandro Gomez | Unatt - Texax | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:52.82 |
Nawaf Al-Wazzan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.60 |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:02.37 |
Nicholas Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:02.92 |
Zachary Kelch | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:03.91 |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:05.47 |
Rafael Pena | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:06.43 |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.52 |
Douglas Ramos | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:07.13 |
Ryan Cutler | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:08.57 |
Samuel Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:08.62 |
Daniel Spas | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:09.20 |
Marco Hosfeld | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.24 |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:12.72 |
Sean Neri | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:15.29 |
Gabriel Echeverria | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:16.22 |
Dylan Sell | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:18.71 |
Jonathan Lemus | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:18.84 |
Joshua Changar | Stingray Swim Club of Trinidad | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:19.16 |
Bogdan Cioanta | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:20.22 |
Wigberto Ventura | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:21.55 |
Gonzalo Gomez | Un -Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:22.91 |
Blake Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:26.15 |
Gabriel Echeverria | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:26.36 |
Arthur Cordovez | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.03 |
Tanner Fuller | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:37.75 |
Alfredo Mesa | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:43.85 |
Francisco Real | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:47.12 |
Jason Nieva | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:51.24 |
Luke Smutney | Ak Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:58.55 |
Samuel Asnis | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:04.86 |
Alejandro Gomez | Unatt - Texax | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.29p |
Nawaf Al-Wazzan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.17p |
Leslie Moore | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:02.43p |
Zachary Kelch | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:03.39p |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:03.49p |
Nicholas Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:03.67p |
Douglas Ramos | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:05.05p |
Rafael Pena | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:06.31p |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:06.66p |
Kory Sgrignoli | SwimFast | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:06.97p |
Gabriel Pena | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:07.30p |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.31p |
Ricardo Hidalgo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 12 | 2:07.52p |
James Lilly | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:08.29p |
Casey Sreenan | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:08.50p |
Samuel Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2:09.50p |
Daniel Spas | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:10.51p |
Ryan Cutler | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:12.36p |
Jackson Leonard | Big Gator Swimming | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:12.77p |
Jonathan Lemus | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:13.10p |
Robert Martin | Devilrays Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:13.12p |
Nicolas Alemann | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:13.36p |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:13.38p |
Marco Hosfeld | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.86p |
Joshua Changar | Stingray Swim Club of Trinidad | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.44p |
Andres De la Rosa | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2:14.84p |
Cadell Lyons | Stingray Swim Club of Trinidad | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:15.76p |
Andres Palacios | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2:15.79p |
Ryan Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2:16.21p |
Sean Neri | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:16.97p |
Ivan Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:17.42p |
Gabriel Echeverria | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:18.06p |
Donovan Arias | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2:18.47p |
Julio Simon | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:18.65p |
Wigberto Ventura | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:19.78p |
Cheyenne Rodriguez | Miami Beach Seahawks | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:19.85p |
Hugo Hernaiz | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 25 | 2:20.09p |
Dylan Sell | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:20.10p |
Richard Nixon | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 26 | 2:20.38p |
Bogdan Cioanta | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:20.63p |
Gonzalo Gomez | Un -Broward Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:21.03p |
Julio Rocha | Devilrays Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 27 | 2:21.06p |
Thomas Aycart | Devilrays Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 28 | 2:21.34p |
Michael Arriaga | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:21.39p |
Christopher Romero | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:21.43p |
Yoel Lapscher | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:21.58p |
Gabriel Lopez | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:21.86p |
Nicolas Coyle | Ak Sharks | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:21.90p |
Luis Kalil | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:23.40p |
Ryan Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:24.00p |
Alexander Rossinsky | Ak Sharks | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2:24.40p |
Ernesto Barrientos | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:25.37p |
Gabriel Echeverria | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:25.52p |
Mauricio Hidalgo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:25.56p |
Armando Martinez | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:27.79p |
Blake Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:27.89p |
Arthur Cordovez | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.98p |
Francisco Alvarez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:28.89p |
Jon Dohmen | Devilrays Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 30 | 2:29.12p |
Richard Gullage | Ak Sharks | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:30.32p |
Esteban Velasquez | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:30.78p |
Tanner Fuller | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:31.77p |
Justin Holowicki | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2:32.41p |
Jonathan Rodriguez | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:32.87p |
Rodrigo Lenti | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:33.54p |
Carlos Ayala | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:33.66p |
Jose Gomez | Un -Broward Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:33.93p |
Kyle Desrosiers | Unattached Coral Springs | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:34.52p |
Andre Barrientos | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:34.74p |