Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Charles Katis | Seacoast Swimming Association | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2:21.00 |
Brian Batson | Down East Family YMCA | 13 | 5 | 2 | 2:22.55 |
Raymond Grant | Seacoast Swimming Association | 13 | 3 | 3 | 2:26.56 |
Christopher Inglis | Cape Cod Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 4 | 2:28.48 |
Warren Dolben | Seacoast Swimming Association | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2:28.93 |
Eric Zeimetz | Seacoast Swimming Association | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2:28.94 |
Eric Burtchell | Seacoast Swimming Association | 12 | 2 | 7 | 2:29.08 |
Colin Bond | Seacoast Swimming Association | 12 | 3 | 8 | 2:30.20 |
Kevin Bond | Seacoast Swimming Association | 11 | 2 | 9 | 2:30.51 |
Samuel Speroni | Cape Cod Swim Club | 13 | 6 | 10 | 2:30.68 |
Andrew Disco | Hampshire Hills Seawolves | 10 | 2 | 11 | 2:31.61 |
Kyle Goan | Westbrook Seals | 12 | 6 | 12 | 2:31.82 |
Michael Disco | Hampshire Hills Seawolves | 11 | 4 | 13 | 2:31.91 |
Joseph Gibson | Seacoast Swimming Association | 9 | 3 | 14 | 2:32.85 |
Brandon Strong | Seacoast Swimming Association | 11 | 6 | 15 | 2:33.22 |
Conor Dwyer | Seacoast Swimming Association | 11 | 5 | 16 | 2:34.38 |
Samuel Winters | Seacoast Swimming Association | 9 | 2 | 17 | 2:34.55 |
Keegan Hoey | Seacoast Swimming Association | 12 | 1 | 18 | 2:35.73 |
Uriah Eilinger | Westbrook Seals | 10 | 5 | 19 | 2:36.81 |
Samuel LaRiviere | Sanford Y Titans | 11 | 1 | 20 | 2:37.71 |
Edward Olean | Seacoast Swimming Association | 10 | 3 | 21 | 2:38.07 |
Joshua Zimmt | Seacoast Swimming Association | 8 | 1 | 22 | 2:38.64 |
Nicholas Fantakis | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 23 | 2:38.73 |
Keith Chandler | Down East Family YMCA | 9 | 4 | 24 | 2:39.18 |
Ryan McCann | Seacoast Swimming Association | 10 | 4 | 25 | 2:39.45 |
Nico Seiler | Westbrook Seals | 13 | 4 | 26 | 2:39.77 |
Andrew Briggs | Seacoast Swimming Association | 6 | 2 | 27 | 2:41.24 |
Nicholas Sharek | Exeter Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 28 | 2:41.79 |
Collin Hart | Sanford Y Titans | 6 | 3 | 29 | 2:41.83 |
Michael Laine | Sanford Y Titans | 8 | 4 | 30 | 2:42.17 |
Nathan Paluso | Westbrook Seals | 10 | 1 | 31 | 2:44.12 |
Alexander Harkin | Seacoast Swimming Association | 9 | 6 | 32 | 2:45.01 |
Nicholaus Crossman | Ymca Cape Cod Makos | 6 | 6 | 33 | 2:45.75 |
Antony Hubbard | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 9 | 1 | 34 | 2:46.01 |
Daniel Spencer | Seacoast Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 35 | 2:46.61 |
Dylan Hadden | Green Mountain Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 36 | 2:46.63 |
Evan Coleman | Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:46.80 |
Andrew Marshall | Portsmouth Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 37 | 2:47.78 |
German Mercado | Seacoast Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 38 | 2:48.68 |
Matthew Brawley | Seacoast Swimming Association | 7 | 3 | 39 | 2:48.73 |
Christopher Giordano | Sanford Y Titans | 10 | 6 | 40 | 2:49.06 |
Brandon Philbrick | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 41 | 2:49.63 |
Daniel Duvall | Oyster River Otter | 5 | 3 | 42 | 2:52.39 |
Thomas Duvall | Oyster River Otter | 7 | 6 | 43 | 2:54.26 |
Hunter Hollingsworth | Exeter Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 44 | 2:54.82 |
Alex Jones | Oyster River Otter | 5 | 5 | 45 | 2:55.57 |
Eric Secules | Hampshire Hills Seawolves | 8 | 5 | 46 | 2:57.61 |
Liam Bond | Seacoast Swimming Association | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:57.78 |
David Bliss | Westbrook Seals | 7 | 5 | 47 | 2:58.24 |
John Roy | Seacoast Swimming Association | 5 | 2 | 48 | 3:00.30 |
Ben Fine | Karishim Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 48 | 3:00.30 |
Madison Luck | Mount Desert Island YMCA ST | 5 | 1 | 50 | 3:02.09 |
Brian Eldridge | Seacoast Swimming Association | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3:03.36 |
Connar Patterson | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3:03.58 |
Austin Mullins | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 3 | 51 | 3:04.20 |
Jarrett Jones | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3:05.22 |
James Collis | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 6 | 5 | 52 | 3:05.28 |
Erik DeAngelis | Seacoast Swimming Association | 5 | 6 | 53 | 3:05.46 |
Truman Salo | Sanford Y Titans | 4 | 2 | 54 | 3:05.67 |
Kyle DeAngelis | Seacoast Swimming Association | 4 | 1 | 55 | 3:06.13 |
Nathan Madeira | Seacoast Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 56 | 3:06.22 |
Robert Keith | Exeter Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 57 | 3:07.01 |
Aidan Hartswick | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3:07.38 |
John McCarthy | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 5 | 4 | 58 | 3:08.60 |
Collin Richardson | Exeter Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3:09.34 |
Matthew Grauslys | Executive Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3:10.98 |
John Grant | Seacoast Swimming Association | 4 | 5 | 59 | 3:11.05 |
Liam Russo | Cape Cod Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 3:12.13 |
Samuel Haines | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3:14.41 |
Jason McCrory | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 2 | 60 | 3:14.56 |
Bradford Johnson | Seacoast Swimming Association | 4 | 6 | 61 | 3:16.08 |
Kevin Peck | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 62 | 3:18.56 |
Joseph Paluso | Westbrook Seals | 4 | 5 | 9 | 3:19.95 |
Grant Levasseur | Executive Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3:21.05 |
Andrew Wilson | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 63 | 3:21.66 |
Andres Solanot | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 2 | 64 | 3:22.34 |
Zachary Bishop | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3:22.73 |
Gerrit Zwart | Oyster River Otter | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3:22.96 |
Drew Thibault | Oyster River Otter | 4 | 1 | 11 | 3:23.98 |
Jonathon Munro | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 65 | 3:24.96 |
Patrick Carignan | Exeter Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 12 | 3:25.39 |
Kellen Gray | Exeter Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 13 | 3:25.56 |
Cullen Rose | Unattached NE | 1 | 4 | 14 | 3:28.71 |
Alexander Dimes | Executive Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 15 | 3:30.71 |
Thomas Curl | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 16 | 3:32.67 |
Jacob Lizama | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 5 | 17 | 3:33.63 |
Devin Kelly | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 1 | 66 | 3:34.90 |
Zachary Souza | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3:37.05 |
Timothy Souza | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3:37.72 |
Stephen Soterakopoulos | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 67 | 3:37.83 |
David Berlin | Portsmouth Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 18 | 3:38.19 |
Matthew Charest | Twin Cities Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3:38.88 |
Christopher Rouleau | Oyster River Otter | 2 | 1 | 19 | 3:39.30 |
Tristan Thompson | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 6 | 8 | 3:40.05 |
Michael Gibson | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 5 | 68 | 3:40.60 |
Charles Waters | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3:44.29 |
Trevor Oakes | Oyster River Otter | 1 | 2 | 21 | 3:45.20 |
Christopher Shiels | Ymca Cape Cod Makos | 3 | 1 | 22 | 3:49.06 |
Ben Burtis | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 23 | 3:51.21 |
Neil Mistretta | Oyster River Otter | 1 | 5 | 24 | 3:53.39 |