Men's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Vladislav Polyakov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.63 |
Jose Couto | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:20.57 |
Bradley Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:22.71 |
Brandon Buslepp | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:24.26 |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:25.07 |
Leonardo Martins | Unattached - Flst | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:25.55 |
Andrew Pickett | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 6 | 2:25.90 |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:26.46 |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2:27.40 |
Cesley Cruz | Aquatica Brazil | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:28.24 |
Ansell Tam | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:29.09 |
Scott Kaufmann | Reno Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:29.32 |
Chris Nuess | Spokane Area Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:29.80 |
Eric Donnelly | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:30.70 |
Zachary Rose | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:31.27 |
Rod Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 16 | 2:31.64 |
Joseph Eberhard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 17 | 2:32.34 |
Arnaldo Gasco | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 18 | 2:32.43 |
Jeffrey Vivo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:32.85 |
Adam Vega | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:33.56 |
Patrick Davis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:33.67 |
Jan Wolfgarten | Unattached Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:33.90 |
Kevin Collington | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 24 | 2:34.92 |
Perham Bullock | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 25 | 2:35.43 |
Kyle Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2:36.03 |
Austin Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2:36.65 |
Christian Baker | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 28 | 2:36.97 |
Albert Bedenbaugh | Unattached Miami Swimming | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:38.09 |
Peter Apol | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 9 | 29 | 2:38.21 |
Ben Koziol | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 30 | 2:39.19 |
Vladislav Polyakov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:23.09p |
Bradley Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:25.42p |
Jose Couto | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:26.81p |
Cesley Cruz | Aquatica Brazil | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:27.56p |
Chris Nuess | Spokane Area Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:27.76p |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:27.76p |
Brandon Buslepp | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:27.82p |
Andrew Pickett | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 8 | 2:27.90p |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:28.55p |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2:28.88p |
Leonardo Martins | Unattached - Flst | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:29.22p |
Ansell Tam | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:31.16p |
Eric Donnelly | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:31.43p |
Scott Kaufmann | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:31.98p |
Albert Bedenbaugh | Unattached Miami Swimming | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:34.04p |
Arnaldo Gasco | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 16 | 2:34.05p |
Jan Wolfgarten | Unattached Gator Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 17 | 2:34.31p |
Rod Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 18 | 2:34.51p |
Zachary Rose | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2:34.96p |
Joseph Eberhard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 20 | 2:35.21p |
Patrick Davis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 2 | 21 | 2:35.42p |
Kevin Collington | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 22 | 2:36.09p |
Perham Bullock | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 23 | 2:37.00p |
Adam Vega | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 24 | 2:37.04p |
Christian Baker | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:37.35p |
Jeffrey Vivo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 2 | 26 | 2:37.41p |
Kyle Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 8 | 27 | 2:37.58p |
Peter Apol | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 28 | 2:37.82p |
Austin Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 29 | 2:38.26p |
Ben Koziol | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 30 | 2:38.45p |
Kyle Stewart | Pine Crest School | 5 | 10 | 31 | 2:38.63p |
Sam Holtzman | Swim Gym | 6 | 9 | 32 | 2:38.66p |
Alex Mursuli | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 8 | 33 | 2:39.42p |
Michael Silva | Team New Tampa YMCA | 3 | 8 | 34 | 2:40.25p |
Nick Bonucchi | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 35 | 2:41.46p |
Ilya Grubin | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 9 | 36 | 2:42.07p |
Trevor Caldwell | West Florida Lightning | 3 | 10 | 37 | 2:42.27p |
Pieter-Jan Boucquaert | Jack Nelson Swim Camp | 3 | 4 | 38 | 2:42.42p |
Derekk Rivera | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 39 | 2:43.61p |
Khalid Al-Qahtani | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 40 | 2:43.84p |
Michael Holtz | Swim Florida | 6 | 10 | 41 | 2:44.04p |
Christopher Vinci | Plantation | 5 | 3 | 42 | 2:44.72p |
Nick Gleason | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 43 | 2:45.75p |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 3 | 44 | 2:45.86p |
Miguel Dorante | Plantation | 3 | 2 | 45 | 2:46.56p |
Aarron Haas | West Florida Lightning | 1 | 3 | 46 | 2:46.87p |
Michael McGinn | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 47 | 2:46.99p |
Raymond Zomerfeld | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 10 | 48 | 2:48.48p |
Gary Lei | Miami Swimming | 2 | 1 | 49 | 2:48.52p |
Jonathan Brackin | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 2 | 7 | 50 | 2:49.29p |
Jarrod Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 51 | 2:49.59p |
Andrew Meeder | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 4 | 52 | 2:50.05p |
William Rogers | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 53 | 2:50.72p |
Guillermo Lacayo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 54 | 2:50.84p |
Raman Ravindran | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 1 | 5 | 55 | 2:53.25p |