Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Abrams | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2:05.28 |
Trevor Leland | New Jersey Wave | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2:06.05 |
Bryan Galan | Team Suffolk | 9 | 7 | 3 | 2:07.79 |
Jeffrey Gomez | Cougar Aquatic Team | 9 | 2 | 4 | 2:08.13 |
Jeffrey Zak | Cougar Aquatic Team | 8 | 6 | 5 | 2:08.39 |
William Breitweiser | New Jersey Wave | 9 | 6 | 6 | 2:09.24 |
Michael Forgione | Team Suffolk | 8 | 2 | 7 | 2:09.38 |
Matthew Peveler | Cougar Aquatic Team | 8 | 5 | 8 | 2:10.00 |
Samuel Mo | Badger Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 9 | 2:10.21 |
Terence Chiu | Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 10 | 2:10.93 |
Steven Grune | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 8 | 4 | 11 | 2:11.52 |
Kent Bischoff | Team Suffolk | 8 | 3 | 12 | 2:12.27 |
Jun Kim | New Jersey Wave | 8 | 7 | 13 | 2:13.48 |
Marcus Lee | New Jersey Wave | 8 | 8 | 14 | 2:13.80 |
John Pangal | Team Suffolk | 8 | 1 | 15 | 2:14.63 |
Joseph Conti | New Jersey Wave | 9 | 8 | 16 | 2:15.45 |
Joseph Cusmano | Cougar Aquatic Team | 7 | 6 | 17 | 2:16.49 |
shu-han cheng | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 18 | 2:16.61 |
Isaac Vingan | Team Suffolk | 6 | 2 | 19 | 2:18.56 |
Ivan Srdanovic | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 20 | 2:18.64 |
Gregory Spiropoulos | New Jersey Wave | 6 | 4 | 21 | 2:18.73 |
Nicholas Monteleone | Team Suffolk | 7 | 1 | 22 | 2:18.78 |
John Makowski | Team Suffolk | 7 | 2 | 23 | 2:19.33 |
Shawn Kuizema | New Jersey Wave | 7 | 8 | 24 | 2:19.69 |
Jonathan Greene | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 6 | 8 | 25 | 2:19.88 |
Diego Rueda | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 26 | 2:19.95 |
Michael Fischetti | Team Suffolk | 5 | 6 | 27 | 2:20.23 |
James Forde | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 5 | 4 | 28 | 2:20.57 |
Laurence Yu | Team Suffolk | 6 | 1 | 29 | 2:21.00 |
Ryan Doughtery | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 30 | 2:21.06 |
Ryan Cervone | New Jersey Wave | 5 | 1 | 31 | 2:21.73 |
Jonathan Hinds | Team Suffolk | 4 | 1 | 32 | 2:21.94 |
Robert Simkins | Team Suffolk | 3 | 4 | 33 | 2:22.48 |
Daniel Mo | Badger Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 34 | 2:22.56 |
Joey Parisi | Team Suffolk | 3 | 6 | 35 | 2:23.27 |
Reo Mukudai | Middies Swimming | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:24.55 |
Patrick Conaton | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:24.59 |
Joshua Tucci | Unattached-Njrc | 7 | 3 | 36 | 2:24.70 |
Maxwell Yeo | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 37 | 2:24.87 |
Patrick Jakubiak | Team Suffolk | 4 | 8 | 38 | 2:25.07 |
John Nunez | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:25.37 |
Thomas Machi | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 39 | 2:25.78 |
Kent Ogisu | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 40 | 2:25.83 |
Andre Nakkab | Patriot Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 41 | 2:26.33 |
Brett Hogan | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 42 | 2:26.72 |
Keron Brown | Condors Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 43 | 2:27.11 |
Jeremy Zak | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 44 | 2:27.51 |
Eric Woo | New Jersey Wave | 4 | 3 | 45 | 2:27.68 |
James Eng | Middies Swimming | 6 | 6 | 46 | 2:28.67 |
Ryan Lanigan | Team Suffolk | 4 | 2 | 47 | 2:28.86 |
Michael Capodanno | Team Suffolk | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:30.02 |
Stephen Benvenuto | Unattached-Njrc | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:30.13 |
Richard Brook | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 4 | 6 | 48 | 2:30.65 |
nick kusakin | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 49 | 2:31.53 |
Roman Tirone | Team Suffolk | 3 | 5 | 50 | 2:32.14 |
Timothy Buttigieg | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:33.37 |
Colin Hogan | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:33.43 |
Alex Lin | Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:33.47 |
Brandon Charles | Team Suffolk | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:34.78 |
Nikola Andjelic | Condors Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:34.80 |
Joshua Zhu | Team Suffolk | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:35.11 |
John Pawelko | Team Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:35.51 |
Jonathan Goldstein | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 51 | 2:35.72 |
Ruben Tonoyan | New Jersey Wave | 3 | 2 | 52 | 2:37.75 |
Jan Klinovsky | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 53 | 2:37.76 |
Edan Zitelny | Team Suffolk | 2 | 5 | 54 | 2:39.75 |
Nicholas Colandrea | Condors Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 55 | 2:39.84 |
Thomas Scott | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 56 | 2:40.12 |
Devin Oulighan | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:40.20 |
Christopher Aventuro | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 13 | 2:40.37 |
Tommy Rosenstein | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 57 | 2:43.33 |
Paul LaRue | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:44.61 |
James Furey | Condors Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:45.63 |
Aron Zhang | Un | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:46.25 |
Luke Graney | Condors Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 58 | 2:46.59 |
Joseph Mo | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 59 | 2:46.67 |
Michael McAlpine | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:47.18 |
Stephen Fink | Middies Swimming | 2 | 8 | 60 | 2:47.23 |
Stephen Fedec | Unattached-Njrc | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:47.87 |
Richard Wright | Patriot Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 61 | 2:48.27 |
Nes Schwartz | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:49.50 |
Nicolas Fondacaro | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 62 | 2:49.53 |
Jake Kaplan | Team Suffolk | 1 | 6 | 63 | 2:51.41 |
Alexander Rodriguez | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 1 | 4 | 64 | 2:51.46 |
Sean Dervin | Middies Swimming | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:51.77 |
Conor Ryan | Team Suffolk | 3 | 1 | 2:52.45 | |
Armin Mahabadi | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:52.59 |
Kyle Su | Un | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:54.97 |
Michael Zuppone | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:55.59 |
Roberto Quinteros | Un | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:55.93 |
Jack Collins | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:57.35 |
Samuel Varshisky | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:59.56 |
Benjamin Serbi | Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:59.95 |
James Lynn | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 21 | 3:00.59 |
Charlie Musoff | Middies Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3:05.31 |
Alexander Bidwell | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 3:05.67 |
Christian Eid | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3:05.87 |
Kevin Yen | Un | 1 | 5 | 65 | 3:06.10 |
Tamir Zitelny | Team Suffolk | 1 | 5 | 12 | 3:06.92 |
Nikita Medvedev | Flying Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 22 | 3:06.93 |