Women's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kelly Nelson | Unattached Psu | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:04.25 |
Megan Steeves | Unattached Dst | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:05.41 |
Lindsay Vrooman | Pine Richland Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:06.16 |
Joanna Thomas | Gcit Swimming | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:06.45 |
Stephanie Roop | Unattached Psu | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:06.79 |
Jessie Krebs | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:06.87 |
Meghan Leddy | Eastern Express Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:07.35 |
Marissa Dressel | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:07.37 |
Tricia Weaner | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:07.43 |
Lindsey Deforrest | Unattached Psu | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:07.59 |
Diana Greco | Unattached Psu | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:07.84 |
Daniele Surkovich | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:07.91 |
Aileen Smith | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:08.28 |
Hayley Edwards | Gcit Swimming | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:08.59 |
Brittany Friese | Newburgh Sharks | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:08.72 |
Michelle Johnson | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:08.89 |
Kelly Offutt | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:08.96 |
Maggie Brown | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:09.54 |
Hanne Borgersen | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:09.58 |
Lauren Faykes | Jersey Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:10.32 |
Julia Anderson | Eastern Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:10.57 |
Megen Donovan | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 6 | 22 | 2:10.99 |
Emily Cameron | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 2:11.00 |
Margaux Georgiadis | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:11.94 |
Erin Luley | Unattached Psu | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:12.81 |
Emily O'Brien | Lansing Community Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.77 |
Molly Erickson | Star Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.65 |
Meghan Thompson | Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:16.87 |
Charlene Lichota | Star Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:17.39 |
Leah Villari | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:19.17 |
Jamie Ruh | Star Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:19.30 |
Jule Deren | Star Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:21.07 |
Mikaila Gaffey | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:24.99 |
Megan Steeves | Unattached Dst | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.68p |
Kelly Nelson | Unattached Psu | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2:06.84p |
Stephanie Roop | Unattached Psu | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2:06.96p |
Joanna Thomas | Gcit Swimming | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2:07.34p |
Marissa Dressel | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 9 | 3 | 5 | 2:08.11p |
Daniele Surkovich | Retriever Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 6 | 2:08.46p |
Meghan Leddy | Eastern Express Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 7 | 2:08.63p |
Kelly Offutt | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 8 | 2:08.92p |
Jessie Krebs | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 9 | 2:08.96p |
Maggie Brown | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 10 | 2:09.26p |
Diana Greco | Unattached Psu | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2:09.33p |
Brittany Friese | Newburgh Sharks | 9 | 2 | 12 | 2:09.58p |
Lindsey Deforrest | Unattached Psu | 10 | 8 | 13 | 2:09.71p |
Michelle Johnson | Nrg Swimming | 7 | 3 | 13 | 2:09.71p |
Lindsay Vrooman | Pine Richland Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 15 | 2:09.75p |
Hanne Borgersen | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 16 | 2:09.83p |
Margaux Georgiadis | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 5 | 4 | 17 | 2:10.25p |
Aileen Smith | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 5 | 5 | 18 | 2:10.26p |
Julia Anderson | Eastern Express Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 19 | 2:10.50p |
Megen Donovan | Nrg Swimming | 5 | 8 | 20 | 2:11.09p |
Lauren Faykes | Jersey Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 21 | 2:11.18p |
Tricia Weaner | Wsy Swimming | 10 | 5 | 22 | 2:11.36p |
Hayley Edwards | Gcit Swimming | 8 | 3 | 23 | 2:11.51p |
Emily Cameron | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:11.67p |
Karie Haglund | Unattached Psu | 10 | 1 | 25 | 2:11.74p |
Kiersten Bell | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 26 | 2:12.12p |
Sarah Ryan | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 27 | 2:12.13p |
Alex Tomasky | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 28 | 2:12.22p |
Mikelle Masciantonio | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 29 | 2:12.23p |
Erin Luley | Unattached Psu | 7 | 6 | 30 | 2:12.60p |
Joan Weaver | Islip Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 31 | 2:12.63p |
Jordan Deren | Star Swimming | 5 | 6 | 32 | 2:12.73p |
Kim Larson | Islip Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 33 | 2:12.78p |
Kate Weaver | Vermont Aquatic Swimming | 9 | 6 | 33 | 2:12.78p |
Caitlin Nicholson | Lansing Community Aquatic Team | 7 | 2 | 33 | 2:12.78p |
Natalie Lewis | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 6 | 4 | 36 | 2:12.90p |
Laurel Brabson | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 37 | 2:12.91p |
Kristi Edleson | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 38 | 2:13.00p |
Laurence Bloch | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 39 | 2:13.14p |
Heather Savage | Canandaigua Aquatics - YMCA | 7 | 5 | 40 | 2:13.18p |
Sarah Sciarrino | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 6 | 8 | 41 | 2:13.57p |
Susan Nugent | Long Island Express | 5 | 7 | 42 | 2:13.62p |
Leah Smith | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 3 | 6 | 43 | 2:13.86p |
Caitlin Molloy | Pine Richland Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 44 | 2:13.96p |
Samantha Pierce | Charter Oak Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 45 | 2:14.42p |
Megan Lydzinski | X-Cel Swimming | 7 | 8 | 46 | 2:14.58p |
Shannon Dwyer | Long Island Express | 2 | 6 | 47 | 2:14.74p |
Sarah Schlichte | Long Island Express | 3 | 7 | 48 | 2:14.78p |
Kori Kraus | Gcit Swimming | 4 | 5 | 49 | 2:15.19p |
Eva Greene | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 50 | 2:15.23p |
Caroline Fosburgh | Sea Devil Swimming | 5 | 3 | 51 | 2:15.29p |
Samantha Kietlinski | Eastern Express Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 52 | 2:15.31p |
Tina Hughes | Camel Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 53 | 2:15.39p |
Hannah Saiz | Lake Champlain Waves | 1 | 8 | 54 | 2:15.41p |
Rebecca Godwin | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 55 | 2:15.52p |
Kyra Adamson | Jersey Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 56 | 2:15.99p |
Morgan Stoner | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 4 | 8 | 57 | 2:16.11p |
Taylor Kane | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 3 | 58 | 2:16.16p |
Molly Hennessy | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 2 | 58 | 2:16.16p |
Lauren McCandless | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 60 | 2:16.27p |
Katy Munzenmaier | Glens Falls Family YMCA | 2 | 5 | 61 | 2:16.28p |
Emma Lamothe | University Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 62 | 2:16.38p |
Kara Zebrowski | Albany Starfish | 4 | 2 | 63 | 2:16.60p |
Katie Steeves | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 64 | 2:16.88p |
Erin McElfresh | Lansing Community Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 65 | 2:17.30p |
Alyssa Kirby | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 66 | 2:17.47p |
Kathleen Morrison | Eastern Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 67 | 2:18.54p |