Women's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexandra Atkins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:25.01 |
Grace Patrice | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:29.33 |
Monona Martin | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:29.70 |
Makayla Ayers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:29.99 |
Lexy Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4:30.05 |
Grace DiMeo | Unattached BW | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4:31.06 |
Michelle Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 9 | 4:31.28 |
Allison Crenshaw | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 8 | 5 | 4:32.39 |
Kelsey Hahn | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:33.20 |
Sarah Frantz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:33.53 |
Cindy Dong | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4:33.78 |
Hannah Lynch | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4:33.93 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 8 | 4:34.42 |
Stephanie Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 4:34.61 |
Angelina Gallastegui | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 6 | 11 | 4:35.53 |
Lauren Peavy | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 12 | 4:36.44 |
Hallie Petersohn | Unattached Dbs | 4 | 7 | 13 | 4:36.54 |
Ali Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 14 | 4:36.99 |
Christina Kilpatrick | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4:37.27 |
Alexis Riley | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4:37.38 |
Rachel O'Grady | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:38.48 |
Madison Tyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4:38.58 |
Hunter Scott | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 17 | 4:38.66 |
Emma Siewert | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 2 | 15 | 4:39.48 |
Ivana Iliev | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 4:39.53 |
Jordan Ray | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 4:39.73 |
Briana Murphy | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 1 | 16 | 4:40.51 |
Sierra Terrana | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4:41.80 |
Sarah Neely | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 3 | 18 | 4:41.82 |
lauren harper | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 5 | 19 | 4:42.01 |
Amber Stich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 13 | 4:43.37 |
Spencer Lucas | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:43.40 |
Madison Rizzo | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4:43.63 |
Victoria Van Buskirk | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 8 | 15 | 4:44.00 |
Morgan Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 20 | 4:47.27 |
Hannah Truslow | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 3 | 16 | 4:47.31 |
Olivia Graham | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 21 | 4:49.30 |
Jennifer Litzen | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 22 | 4:52.91 |
Juanita Ballesteros | Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Savannah Barber | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Alexandra Atkins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:26.64p |
Makayla Ayers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:30.00p |
Monona Martin | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:30.01p |
Grace Patrice | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:30.70p |
Kathryn Woolbright | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4:30.75p |
Sarah Frantz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4:31.11p |
Kelsey Hahn | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4:31.30p |
Lexy Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4:32.20p |
Grace DiMeo | Unattached BW | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4:32.42p |
Cindy Dong | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:32.74p |
Hannah Lynch | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4:33.02p |
Allison Crenshaw | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 5 | 8 | 4:33.13p |
Michelle Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4:33.96p |
Stephanie Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 10 | 4:36.07p |
Ali Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4:36.16p |
Angelina Gallastegui | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 7 | 12 | 4:36.19p |
Emma Siewert | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 6 | 3 | 13 | 4:36.79p |
Rachel O'Grady | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 5 | 4:37.23p |
Hallie Petersohn | Unattached Dbs | 6 | 6 | 14 | 4:37.72p |
Christina Kilpatrick | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4:37.83p |
Spencer Lucas | Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 4:39.45p |
Cristina Pereda | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 4:39.47p |
Lora Pritchard | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 2 | 16 | 4:39.74p |
Alexis Riley | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 8 | 4:40.00p |
Briana Murphy | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 8 | 17 | 4:40.37p |
Madison Tyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 9 | 4:40.81p |
Lauren Peavy | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 18 | 4:40.83p |
Jordan Ray | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 4:40.85p |
Morgan Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 19 | 4:41.64p |
lauren harper | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 4 | 20 | 4:41.67p |
Sarah Neely | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 2 | 21 | 4:41.94p |
Hunter Scott | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 4 | 22 | 4:42.15p |
Hannah Truslow | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 2 | 11 | 4:43.08p |
Ivana Iliev | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 12 | 4:43.18p |
Sierra Terrana | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 4:43.24p |
Amber Stich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 14 | 4:43.88p |
Madison Rizzo | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 7 | 15 | 4:44.16p |
Victoria Van Buskirk | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 1 | 16 | 4:44.30p |
Savannah Barber | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 23 | 4:44.54p |
Leah Harvard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 17 | 4:45.24p |
Heather Burns | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 7 | 24 | 4:45.61p |
April O'gorman | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 2 | 18 | 4:46.22p |
Hannah Cronen | Blue Dolfins | 8 | 7 | 25 | 4:46.57p |
Hana Eckhard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 19 | 4:47.71p |
Savannah Crutchfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 20 | 4:48.27p |
Olivia Graham | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 26 | 4:48.35p |
Sara-Kellett Clark | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 21 | 4:48.74p |
Emily Hample | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 8 | 5 | 22 | 4:48.88p |
Juanita Ballesteros | Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 27 | 4:49.75p |
Cheyenne Willis | Ntc Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 23 | 4:51.02p |
Jennifer Litzen | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 5 | 28 | 4:51.84p |
Audra Duffy | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 4 | 29 | 4:51.87p |
Elle Chancey | Berkeley Barracudas | 8 | 3 | 30 | 4:52.15p |
Lara Lontoc | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 24 | 4:52.64p |
Danielle Keymont | Central Brevard Swimming-Islan | 5 | 8 | 25 | 4:52.66p |
Samantha Cahoone | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 7 | 26 | 4:52.74p |
Sofia Hernandez-Tome | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 1 | 27 | 4:52.80p |
Caitlin McClugage | Unattached Aac | 8 | 6 | 28 | 4:53.98p |
Kristina Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 7 | 8 | 29 | 4:54.43p |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 2 | 31 | 4:54.43p |