Men's 400M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lucas Salatta | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4:24.43 |
Bryan Kim | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:32.63 |
Daniel Keeling | North Jeffco Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4:35.62 |
Scott Mullervy | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 4:36.34 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:36.77 |
Kyle Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4:36.80 |
David Pursley | Brophy East Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4:37.27 |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 7 | 4:37.39 |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 12 | 4:41.09 |
Jason McLaughlin | Middies Swimming | 2 | 4 | 13 | 4:41.77 |
Patrick Veltman | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 3 | 8 | 4:42.92 |
Chris Olinger | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4:42.95 |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 21 | 4:45.49 |
Andrew Lester | Kamehameha Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 4:46.03 |
Richard Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 4:46.15 |
Clayton Myers | North Jeffco Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 4:47.30 |
Nathan Fuller | North Jeffco Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 16 | 4:47.46 |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 17 | 4:47.57 |
Nicolas Lilly | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 18 | 4:48.07 |
Erich Matulic | King County Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 10 | 4:48.15 |
Matthew Saccurato | Middies Swimming | 3 | 10 | 23 | 4:49.48 |
Kevin Latimer | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 24 | 4:50.14 |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 3 | 9 | 25 | 4:50.18 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 4:50.54 |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 26 | 4:51.27 |
Austin Brown | North Jeffco Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 27 | 4:51.33 |
Paul Zarian | North Jeffco Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 28 | 4:51.44 |
James Taddeo | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 20 | 4:52.50 |
Scott Terry | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 8 | 29 | 4:53.52 |
Christopher Cruts | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 30 | 4:53.57 |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 9 | 6 | 1 | 4:27.07p |
Bryan Kim | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 2 | 4:35.21p |
Lucas Salatta | Unattached | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4:36.27p |
Kyle Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 9 | 8 | 4 | 4:37.15p |
Daniel Keeling | North Jeffco Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 5 | 4:37.38p |
Kevin Nead | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 6 | 4:38.09p |
Patrick Veltman | Poseidon Swimming | 8 | 8 | 7 | 4:39.29p |
David Pursley | Brophy East Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 8 | 4:39.76p |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 2 | 9 | 4:40.29p |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 10 | 4:40.82p |
Chris Olinger | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 3 | 11 | 4:41.94p |
Erich Matulic | King County Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 12 | 4:42.28p |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 9 | 2 | 13 | 4:42.31p |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Pine Crest School | 7 | 7 | 14 | 4:42.35p |
Scott Mullervy | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 15 | 4:42.46p |
Robert Langsett | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 16 | 4:43.07p |
Jason McLaughlin | Middies Swimming | 5 | 6 | 17 | 4:44.32p |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 18 | 4:44.46p |
Leonardo Martins | Pine Crest School | 9 | 3 | 19 | 4:45.95p |
Nicolas Lilly | Broward Aquatic | 7 | 2 | 20 | 4:46.37p |
Andrew Lester | Kamehameha Swim Club | 8 | 9 | 21 | 4:46.48p |
Clayton Myers | North Jeffco Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 22 | 4:47.73p |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 23 | 4:47.96p |
Nathan Fuller | North Jeffco Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 24 | 4:48.33p |
James Taddeo | Unattached | 6 | 4 | 25 | 4:48.50p |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 9 | 26 | 4:48.73p |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 9 | 27 | 4:48.98p |
Richard Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 28 | 4:49.55p |
Christopher Cruts | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 9 | 29 | 4:50.79p |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 30 | 4:51.23p |
Austin Brown | North Jeffco Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 31 | 4:51.92p |
Scott Terry | Poseidon Swimming | 5 | 1 | 32 | 4:52.01p |
Paul Zarian | North Jeffco Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 33 | 4:52.07p |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 6 | 8 | 34 | 4:52.94p |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 7 | 35 | 4:53.87p |
Matthew Saccurato | Middies Swimming | 1 | 7 | 36 | 4:55.11p |
Kevin Latimer | Unattached | 8 | 1 | 37 | 4:55.59p |
Christopher Lee | Brophy East Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 38 | 4:55.96p |
Charley Wang | Cougar Aquatic Team | 7 | 10 | 39 | 4:56.19p |
Tyler Ball | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 3 | 40 | 4:56.28p |
Austin Detra | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 10 | 41 | 4:56.41p |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 8 | 42 | 4:56.76p |
Seth Clayton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 43 | 4:56.80p |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 44 | 4:57.37p |
Oliver Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 45 | 4:57.90p |
Charles Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 46 | 4:58.26p |
Brent Harkins | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 47 | 4:59.45p |
Jeremy Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 48 | 4:59.52p |
Brandon Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 49 | 4:59.75p |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 9 | 50 | 4:59.79p |
Kevin Hennessy | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 51 | 5:00.11p |
Nathan Modglin | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 52 | 5:00.89p |
Robert Eyckmans | Middies Swimming | 3 | 8 | 53 | 5:00.93p |
Yusuke Kobayashi | Kamehameha Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 54 | 5:00.94p |
Michael Bailey | Middies Swimming | 3 | 4 | 55 | 5:00.97p |
Robert Gonzales | Brophy East Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 56 | 5:01.21p |
Zachary Voigts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 57 | 5:01.55p |
Mark Stagg | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 10 | 58 | 5:01.90p |
Michael Vinci | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 58 | 5:01.90p |
Charles Bartel | North Jeffco Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 60 | 5:02.43p |
John Kegelman | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 9 | 10 | 61 | 5:02.73p |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 62 | 5:03.36p |
James Flannery | Middies Swimming | 2 | 9 | 63 | 5:03.89p |
George Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 64 | 5:03.94p |
Conor Doherty | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 7 | 65 | 5:04.13p |
Daniel Pulitano | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 66 | 5:04.21p |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 67 | 5:04.91p |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 6 | 68 | 5:05.53p |
Brent Sunnucks | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 69 | 5:05.85p |
Andres Garcia-Montes | Flying Fish Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 70 | 5:05.94p |