Women's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gillian Ryan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:08.30 |
Leah Smith | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:15.86 |
Isabella Rongione | The Fish | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4:16.34 |
Lindsay Stone | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4:22.50 |
Kerry Treusdell | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4:27.45 |
Morgan Smith | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4:27.56 |
Hannah Cox | Upper Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 4:27.96 |
Danielle Potis | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4:28.23 |
Summer Brown | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 4:29.09 |
Michelle Owens | The Fish | 2 | 7 | 11 | 4:29.12 |
Sydney Modeas | Star Swimming | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4:30.38 |
Caitlin Sheridan | Patriot Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 4:31.57 |
morgan grout | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 18 | 4:32.13 |
Mary Van Allen | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 4:32.16 |
Kylie Mitchell | Greenwood Swimming | 2 | 5 | 13 | 4:32.29 |
Kaitlin Stearns | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 20 | 4:32.78 |
Lacey Locke | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4:33.00 |
Olivia Jameson | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 4:33.11 |
Bryanna Cameron | Solo Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 4:34.22 |
Cora Summerfield | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 4:35.62 |
Claire Willis | Star Swimming | 3 | 8 | 8 | 4:35.68 |
Elisabeth Brechbuhl | Upper Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 22 | 4:36.09 |
Rebecca Winnert | Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4:36.16 |
Morgan Stickney | Executive Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 4:41.23 |
Leah Smith | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 8 | 4 | 1 | 4:18.96p |
Gillian Ryan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 4:20.25p |
Isabella Rongione | The Fish | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4:22.02p |
Lindsay Stone | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 5 | 7 | 4 | 4:23.95p |
Morgan Smith | Cougar Aquatic Team | 8 | 3 | 5 | 4:26.48p |
Sydney Modeas | Star Swimming | 7 | 5 | 6 | 4:27.97p |
Kerry Treusdell | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 7 | 4:29.81p |
Claire Willis | Star Swimming | 5 | 4 | 8 | 4:30.11p |
Danielle Potis | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 9 | 4:31.32p |
Kylie Mitchell | Greenwood Swimming | 6 | 5 | 10 | 4:31.82p |
Caitlin Sheridan | Patriot Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 11 | 4:32.10p |
Summer Brown | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 12 | 4:32.60p |
Olivia Jameson | North Shore Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 13 | 4:33.30p |
Michelle Owens | The Fish | 6 | 3 | 14 | 4:33.39p |
Lacey Locke | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 15 | 4:33.61p |
Bryanna Cameron | Solo Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 16 | 4:33.72p |
Mary Van Allen | Carmel Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 17 | 4:34.10p |
Cora Summerfield | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 18 | 4:35.23p |
Hannah Cox | Upper Valley Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 19 | 4:35.51p |
Kaitlin Stearns | Cougar Aquatic Team | 7 | 7 | 20 | 4:35.58p |
Elisabeth Brechbuhl | Upper Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 21 | 4:35.89p |
morgan grout | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 22 | 4:37.33p |
Rebecca Winnert | Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 23 | 4:37.37p |
Morgan Stickney | Executive Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 24 | 4:37.53p |
Hannah Bollinger | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 5 | 8 | 25 | 4:37.80p |
Julia Smachlo | Albany Starfish | 7 | 2 | 26 | 4:38.39p |
Kendall Smith | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 27 | 4:38.74p |
Livia Molinaro | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 3 | 8 | 28 | 4:38.75p |
claudia sherman | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 29 | 4:39.61p |
Michelle Guo | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 30 | 4:39.95p |
Courtney Cook | Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 31 | 4:40.00p |
Gabrielle Charmont | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 32 | 4:40.73p |
Erica Wirth | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 33 | 4:40.83p |
Kathleen Golding | Manchester Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 34 | 4:40.98p |
Brianna Sullivan | Greenwood Swimming | 5 | 5 | 35 | 4:41.50p |
Alyssa Helak | Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 35 | 4:41.50p |
Rachel Whitaker | Greenwood Swimming | 3 | 2 | 37 | 4:41.92p |
Natalie Schaeffer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 38 | 4:42.04p |
Marilyn Mosbaugh | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 39 | 4:42.48p |
Jasmine Spinelli | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 40 | 4:43.46p |
Kristen Shema | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 41 | 4:44.08p |
Veronica Wolff | The Fish | 4 | 4 | 42 | 4:44.13p |
Gabriana Beckford | Albany Starfish | 5 | 6 | 43 | 4:44.74p |
Elizabeth Mahoney | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 44 | 4:45.08p |
Alexa Namestnik | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 5 | 3 | 45 | 4:45.16p |
Emma Shi | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 46 | 4:45.27p |
Meghan Sismour | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 3 | 3 | 47 | 4:45.92p |
Sydney Matteson | Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 48 | 4:46.51p |
Belinda Donohoe | Belmont Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 49 | 4:47.06p |
Morgan Weigner | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 50 | 4:48.34p |
Kathryn Paris | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 51 | 4:48.35p |
Olivia Holodnik | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 3 | 7 | 51 | 4:48.35p |
Kelsey Ables | Star Swimming | 1 | 4 | 53 | 4:48.82p |
Alaina Pribis | Manchester Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 54 | 4:49.08p |
Amy Owens | The Fish | 2 | 6 | 55 | 4:51.54p |
Rebel Todhunter | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 1 | 7 | 56 | 4:53.13p |
Rachel Bellis | Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 57 | 4:53.68p |
Jessica Ranjbar | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 58 | 4:54.17p |
Julianna Sebastian | Sweet Home Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 59 | 4:54.37p |
Tarah Killane | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 60 | 4:58.73p |
Aurelia Sheehan | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 4 | 2 | 61 | 5:01.68p |
Sarah Barrett | Executive Swim Club | 4 | 8 | NSp |