Men's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Wade Satanik | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:16.85 |
Luke Trimmer | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:17.11 |
Conall Loughlin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:25.52 |
Christopher Strauss | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:26.07 |
Christopher Pepper | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:26.73 |
Bryan Pepper | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:26.97 |
Ian Yext | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:29.85 |
Matthew Drohan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:32.40 |
Colin Fisher | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:33.54 |
Ondrej Maxian | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4:34.62 |
Jeffrey Mikitka | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:34.92 |
Austin Doss | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4:35.45 |
Arthur Yang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4:35.97 |
Andrew Blyskal | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4:36.20 |
Taylor Jeronis | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4:36.82 |
Christian Schlegel | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4:38.28 |
Bradley Gibble | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:38.33 |
Bradley Strathmeyer | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | 10 | 4:38.48 |
Bradley Gibble | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4:39.01 |
Eagan Zettlemoyer | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:39.18 |
Thomas O'Neill | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4:39.71 |
Alex Lebed | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4:39.80 |
Greg Ritchie | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4:39.91 |
Adam Barnes | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4:40.18 |
Avery Soong | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 12 | 4:41.95 |
Andrew Bond | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 4:42.08 |
Noah Stewart | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:42.24 |
Brian Adair | State College Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | 12 | 4:43.59 |
Harris Nagle | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 4:44.17 |
Dillon Warr | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4:44.55 |
Grant Durner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:45.10 |
Chance King | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 7 | 15 | 4:45.50 |
Karl Mallorey | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4:45.56 |
Patrick Champagne | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 4:48.81 |
Patrick Smith | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 4:50.54 |
Colin Cruz | Pocono Family YMCA | 1 | 8 | 15 | 4:52.15 |
Jackson Etter | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:52.45 |
Hunter Krum | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:55.34 |
Alexander Thompson | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 7 | 16 | 4:56.68 |
Robert Dickson | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:57.42 |
William Drexler | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:58.82 |
Ryan Owens | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4:59.71 |
Benjamin Shapiro | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4:59.92 |
Andrew Defriece | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5:00.57 |
Vincent Filippini | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 10 | 5:01.26 |
Allen Shmurak | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:02.49 |
Dylan North | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 5:05.36 |
Ariel Spektor | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:05.51 |
Kevin Gill | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5:05.92 |
Isaiah Jackson | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 5:11.98 |
Coleman Stewart | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 6 | 14 | 5:12.97 |
Harry Hall | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 3 | 15 | 5:14.60 |
James Mauk | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 5 | 16 | 5:14.77 |
Vincent Kerestes | York YMCA Swimming | 3 | 4 | 17 | 5:14.96 |
Matthew Daniel | Five Star Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 18 | 5:16.10 |
Ryan McHenry | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 19 | 5:17.76 |
Carlos Obregon | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5:19.02 |
Jacob Fleisher | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 20 | 5:23.08 |
Brandon McKenzie | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 21 | 5:24.61 |
Matthew McGough | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5:24.70 |
Taylor Myers | York YMCA Swimming | 5 | 4 | 22 | 5:27.22 |
Matthew Mills | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5:28.43 |
Michael Kurtz | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5:36.70 |
Douglas Boehme | Pw Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 23 | 5:39.01 |
Brennan Smith | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 6 | 5:39.64 |
Alexander Apa | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 7 | 7 | 5:42.10 |
Justin Liu | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 5:46.07 |
Timothy Nguyen | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 6:02.18 |
Daniel Nunan | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 4 | 4 | 10 | 6:03.73 |
Andrew Abruzzo | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 11 | 6:05.93 |
Peter Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Luke Trimmer | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:25.08p |
Wade Satanik | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:25.12p |
Ian Yext | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:28.78p |
Christopher Strauss | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4:29.89p |
Conall Loughlin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4:29.97p |
Andrew Blyskal | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4:30.20p |
Scott McHenry | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4:31.33p |
Jeffrey Mikitka | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4:32.68p |
Matthew Drohan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4:33.47p |
Colin Fisher | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4:34.36p |
Arthur Yang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4:35.36p |
Ondrej Maxian | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4:36.91p |
Austin Doss | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4:37.41p |
Greg Ritchie | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4:37.54p |
Bradley Gibble | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 9 | 4:38.92p |
Connor Harrigan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 4:40.87p |
Eagan Zettlemoyer | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4:41.69p |
Adam Barnes | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 8 | 4:42.25p |
Christian Schlegel | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 4:42.27p |
Andrew Bond | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 12 | 4:42.48p |
Evan Holder | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 13 | 4:43.34p |
Karl Mallorey | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4:43.75p |
Patrick Champagne | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 4:44.33p |
Chance King | York YMCA Swimming | 3 | 3 | 15 | 4:44.60p |
Alex Lebed | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 2 | 15 | 4:44.60p |
Christopher Moritz | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 10 | 4:45.31p |
Avery Soong | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 17 | 4:45.74p |
Brian Adair | State College Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | 11 | 4:45.98p |
Bradley Strathmeyer | York YMCA Swimming | 3 | 7 | 12 | 4:46.73p |