Men's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Grant Johnson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:08.81 |
Chris Olinger | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4:12.01 |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:12.22 |
Scott Thompson | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:13.31 |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4:18.07 |
Nathan Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4:18.07 |
Christopher Bagley | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4:22.69 |
James Schlabach | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 1 | 9 | 8 | 4:25.66 |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4:26.90 |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 10 | 4:27.18 |
Samuel Ravenna | Swim Florida | 2 | 9 | 11 | 4:27.82 |
Keith Coghlan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4:28.48 |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 13 | 4:30.18 |
Paul Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 14 | 4:33.05 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:33.07 |
Joseph Angiulli | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 2 | 4:35.35 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 1 | 4:36.50 |
Adam Artille | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 15 | 4:37.43 |
Daniel Yuhn | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 4 | 7 | 16 | 4:38.02 |
Jeffrey Magol | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 5 | 7 | 17 | 4:38.12 |
Stephen Morrison | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 3 | 4:38.64 |
Casey Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 9 | 4 | 4:42.48 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Unattached Swimmers - Spa | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4:44.40 |
Milan Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 15 | 5 | 18 | 4:44.89 |
Christian Steinwarz | Swim Florida | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4:45.51 |
Erik Gottschling | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 4 | 7 | 4:45.87 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 3 | 8 | 4:50.73 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 8 | 7 | 9 | 4:53.17 |
Michael Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 8 | 4 | 19 | 5:01.68 |
Cody Wei | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5:04.40 |
Daniel Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 1 | 5:04.43 |
Michael Saou | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 16 | 5 | 20 | 5:07.25 |
Mate Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 6 | 10 | 5:09.13 |
Lucas Akker | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 12 | 9 | 11 | 5:14.37 |
Ryan Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 8 | 12 | 5:14.38 |
William Schnittman | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 9 | 8 | 21 | 5:15.19 |
Patrick Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 12 | 5 | 22 | 5:25.06 |
Scott Bradley | Swim Florida | 11 | 9 | 3 | 5:28.43 |
Kyle Marshall | Swim Florida | 12 | 1 | 4 | 5:28.65 |
Anthony Giacalone | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 15 | 4 | 23 | 5:29.91 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 16 | 4 | 2 | 5:30.16 |
Pedro Palacios | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 12 | 4 | 24 | 5:31.20 |
Scott Kirkwood | Swim Florida | 13 | 2 | 13 | 5:32.89 |
James Fryer | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 13 | 7 | 25 | 5:33.75 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 13 | 6 | 5 | 5:35.91 |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 4 | 14 | 5:41.71 |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 14 | 6 | 6 | 5:53.60 |
Cyril Kurland | Swim Florida | 14 | 7 | 3 | 6:21.80 |
Robert Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 15 | 2 | 4 | 6:24.80 |
Derek Sanak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 14 | 1 | 5 | 6:39.45 |
Alexander Peters | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 15 | 8 | 6 | 7:06.29 |