Men's 400M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samuel Wollner | Unattached Harvard | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4:30.18 |
Bryan Offutt | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:34.28 |
Joshua Charnin-Aker | Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4:34.35 |
Michael Joyce | G C I T Swimming | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4:37.83 |
Michael Sullivan | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 4:38.84 |
Michael Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 4:40.27 |
Daniel Calderon | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 5 | 4:40.52 |
Kyle McElroy | New Jersey Wave | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4:41.37 |
Andrew Brabson | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 4:43.09 |
Eric Nilsson | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4:43.21 |
Zachary Robertson-Phillips | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 4:43.58 |
Roger Dent | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 4:43.85 |
Alan Bakes | Rutgers Swimming | 1 | 6 | 18 | 4:44.06 |
Darren Ankosko | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 4:44.63 |
Samuel Wensman | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 8 | 20 | 4:44.73 |
Bradley Pottieger | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 21 | 4:46.37 |
William Rubenstein | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 4:46.82 |
Anthony Mironov | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4:46.99 |
Kyle Ernst | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 4 | 23 | 4:47.35 |
James Walsh | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 4:48.85 |
Matt Navata | Unattached Mym | 1 | 1 | 24 | 4:49.01 |
Peter Park | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 1 | 15 | 4:49.44 |
Robert Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 4:49.47 |
Phillip Novotny | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4:56.33 |
Scott Thompson | Rutgers Swimming | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Joshua Charnin-Aker | Peddie Aquatic Association | 11 | 4 | 1 | 4:36.69p |
Bryan Offutt | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4:36.87p |
Samuel Wollner | Unattached Harvard | 9 | 4 | 3 | 4:37.46p |
Eric Nilsson | Bluefish Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 4 | 4:39.25p |
Michael Joyce | G C I T Swimming | 11 | 1 | 5 | 4:39.29p |
Scott Thompson | Rutgers Swimming | 11 | 5 | 6 | 4:39.34p |
Anthony Mironov | Badger Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 7 | 4:41.31p |
Daniel Calderon | Big Cat Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 8 | 4:41.47p |
Michael Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 9 | 4:41.55p |
Michael Sullivan | Bluefish Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 10 | 4:41.63p |
Zachary Robertson-Phillips | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 11 | 4:41.88p |
Roger Dent | Long Island Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 12 | 4:43.47p |
Kyle McElroy | New Jersey Wave | 11 | 6 | 13 | 4:43.75p |
Robert Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 14 | 4:43.96p |
Peter Park | Peddie Aquatic Association | 9 | 6 | 15 | 4:44.57p |
James Walsh | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 16 | 4:44.63p |
Kyle Ernst | Seacoast Swimming Association | 8 | 2 | 17 | 4:44.87p |
Darren Ankosko | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 11 | 2 | 18 | 4:44.99p |
Walter Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 19 | 4:45.36p |
Jonathan Hartmann | Unattached New England | 10 | 6 | 20 | 4:45.57p |
William Rubenstein | Bluefish Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 21 | 4:45.60p |
Alan Bakes | Rutgers Swimming | 6 | 6 | 22 | 4:45.68p |
Andrew Brabson | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 23 | 4:45.70p |
Bradley Pottieger | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 24 | 4:46.03p |
Matt Navata | Unattached Mym | 7 | 3 | 25 | 4:46.27p |
Samuel Wensman | Seacoast Swimming Association | 8 | 4 | 26 | 4:46.32p |
Robert Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 27 | 4:46.57p |
James Capparell | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 28 | 4:47.17p |
Thomas O'Neill | Long Island Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 29 | 4:47.20p |
Henry Hudson | Marist Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 30 | 4:47.26p |
Kyle Yeager | Team Suffolk | 10 | 8 | 31 | 4:47.31p |
Alexander Meyer | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 6 | 3 | 32 | 4:47.58p |
Derick Chui | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 2 | 33 | 4:48.98p |
Michael Slater | Omni | 8 | 7 | 34 | 4:49.14p |
Daniel Platow | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 7 | 35 | 4:49.41p |
Anker Fog | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 36 | 4:49.73p |
Chris Finnegan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 37 | 4:49.93p |
Aidan Considine | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 38 | 4:49.97p |
Daniel Fimbianti | New Jersey Wave | 5 | 1 | 39 | 4:50.69p |
Alexander Smith | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 6 | 8 | 40 | 4:50.76p |
Alexander Kalish | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 41 | 4:50.84p |
Johann Kluge | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 42 | 4:50.98p |
Robert Walsh | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 43 | 4:50.99p |
Julian McKean | New Jersey Wave | 3 | 5 | 44 | 4:51.01p |
Scott Jordan | Cougar Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 45 | 4:51.05p |
Christopher Dart | Elite Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 46 | 4:51.27p |
Michael Dunn | Westport Weston Family Y | 8 | 6 | 47 | 4:51.84p |
Andrew Huff | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 48 | 4:52.09p |
Bobby Smith | Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 49 | 4:52.33p |
Thomas Hansen | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 50 | 4:52.37p |
Stephen Kustra | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 5 | 8 | 51 | 4:52.44p |
Niall Janney | Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA | 2 | 8 | 52 | 4:52.66p |
Raymond Grant | Seacoast Swimming Association | 6 | 1 | 53 | 4:53.17p |
Colin Quirk | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 8 | 3 | 54 | 4:53.32p |
Nicolas Chevalier | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 55 | 4:53.42p |
Francis Driscoll | Westport Weston Family Y | 5 | 7 | 56 | 4:53.44p |
Stefan Bartl | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 57 | 4:53.59p |
Marco Chu | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 58 | 4:54.02p |
Andrew Gsell | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 59 | 4:54.45p |
Daniel Weston-Dawkes | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 60 | 4:54.58p |
Michael Thomas | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 61 | 4:54.93p |
Bruce Maki | Schenectady Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 62 | 4:54.97p |
William Hooper | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 5 | 2 | 63 | 4:55.26p |
Hunter Baskerville | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 4 | 64 | 4:55.48p |
Andrew Maguire | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 65 | 4:55.65p |
Daniel Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 8 | 5 | 66 | 4:55.68p |
Charles Zettel | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 7 | 67 | 4:55.99p |
Christopher Fitzpatrick | New Jersey Wave | 2 | 7 | 68 | 4:56.04p |
Brett McKenzie | Unattached New England | 3 | 6 | 69 | 4:56.06p |
Bradley Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 70 | 4:56.22p |
Matthew Connor | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 3 | 71 | 4:56.89p |
William Haley | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 72 | 4:57.12p |
Nicholas D'innocenzo | Ana Hurricanes | 7 | 8 | 73 | 4:57.19p |
Jonathan Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 6 | 7 | 74 | 4:58.80p |
Cary Stathopoulos | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 75 | 4:59.16p |