Men's 400M Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Tsay | San Jose Aquatics | 33 | 4:50.72p | ||
Kurtis Gallant | San Jose Aquatics | 29 | 4:51.20p | ||
Andrew Kikuta | Silicon Valley Splash | 30 | 4:51.52p | ||
Gregory Sandys | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 31 | 4:52.25p | ||
Kevin Kumar | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 32 | 4:52.57p | ||
Jesse Sandberg | Orinda Aquatics | 34 | 4:52.58p | ||
Chris Wong | Fog City Hammerheads | 33 | 4:55.41p | ||
Jon Behnke | Orinda Aquatics | 34 | 4:56.82p | ||
Josh Overby | Santa Clara Swim Club | 35 | 4:57.06p | ||
Ian Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 36 | 4:59.57p | ||
Larry Wen | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 1 | 5:00.24p | ||
Donny Mata | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 2 | 5:01.28p | ||
Ryan Brietzke | Benecia Blue Dolphins | 3 | 5:04.10p | ||
Andrew Wu | West Valley Swim Team | 4 | 5:05.22p | ||
Alex Simenstad | Napa Valley Swim Team | 5 | 5:08.69p | ||
Sean Reilly | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 5:10.89p | ||
Taro Moberly | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 5:10.98p | ||
Alex Navarro | Palo Alto Swim Club | 8 | 5:11.74p | ||
James Thivierge | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 9 | 5:12.22p | ||
Ryan Hinshaw | West Valley Swim Team | 10 | 5:17.94p | ||
Tom Maxwell | Santa Clara Swim Club | 11 | 5:18.51p | ||
Patch Talbott | Santa Clara Swim Club | 12 | 5:18.92p | ||
Eric Mallinger | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 13 | 5:19.24p | ||
Sean Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 5:20.33p | ||
Trav Rianda | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 2 | 5:22.41p | ||
Tim Wong | Ladera Oaks | 14 | 5:26.73p | ||
Zack Chinn | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 15 | 5:28.22p | ||
Eric Brietzke | Benecia Blue Dolphins | 16 | 5:29.12p | ||
Jason Hdez | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 5:30.29p | ||
David Hasselfeld | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 17 | 5:30.68p | ||
Ben Forster | Alameda Island Aquatics | 18 | 5:31.15p | ||
Keith Hawkins | Santa Clara Swim Club | 19 | 5:32.37p | ||
Ben Hinshaw | West Valley Swim Team | 4 | 5:36.63p | ||
Michael Fortune | Palo Alto Swim Club | 5 | 5:38.31p | ||
Gregory Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 5:39.16p | ||
Adam Yen | San Jose Aquatics | 7 | 5:54.58p | ||
Trevor Mooney | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 6:00.03p | ||
Matthew Rados | Alameda Island Aquatics | 9 | 6:10.83p | ||
Quinn Fitzgerald | Orinda Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Alan Neo | Palo Alto Swim Club | SCRp | |||
Jon Verna | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | SCRp | |||
Daniel Gracia | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | SCRp | |||
Chase Pomeroy | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCRp | |||
John Hessler | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCRp | |||
Chris Talbott | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCRp | |||
Rj Barton | Sos Swim Team | SCRp | |||
Ryan Whyte | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | SCRp | |||
David Banks | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | SCRp | |||
David Sallee | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | SCRp | |||
Vincent Bicomong | Vallejo Aquatic Club | SCRp | |||
Ryan McCreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCRp | |||
Marcus Gallagher | Fog City Hammerheads | SCRp | |||
Robert Arauz | Alameda Island Aquatics | SCRp |