Women's 400M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessica Stephens | Bay Barracudas | 7 | 3 | 1 | 5:15.48 |
Leah Gingrich | Wsy swimming | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5:24.36 |
Breanna Folk | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5:24.52 |
Tracy Dimond | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5:25.45 |
Alyssa Hand | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5:26.70 |
Kathleen Rosa | Eastern Express | 7 | 2 | 5 | 5:31.26 |
Maddy Robinson | Reading YMCA | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:32.39 |
Kristin Cuprzinski | Eastern Express | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5:35.11 |
Laura Graesser | Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5:35.80 |
Rebecca Wilson | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 8 | 5:38.42 |
Katie Steeves | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 9 | 5:39.15 |
Kayla Zeller | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 10 | 5:41.81 |
Diane Chen | Friends' Central Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 11 | 5:41.85 |
Tori Cranford | Annapolis Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 12 | 5:46.77 |
Deanna Aikins | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:47.51 |
Leslie Linn | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:48.44 |
Katie Auerbach | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 6 | 7 | 13 | 5:48.88 |
Katilin Slowey | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 7 | 6 | 14 | 5:50.32 |
Catharine Nealley | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5:55.53 |
Stacey Mack | Brandywine YMCA | 6 | 1 | 15 | 5:57.87 |
Brooke Matsanka | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5:57.98 |
Lindsay Stern | Eastern Express | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5:58.05 |
Lindsay Muchorski | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 6 | 6 | 16 | 5:58.22 |
Jamie Gold | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5:59.09 |
Kelly Staskel | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 3 | 6:01.76 |
Allen Garner | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6:02.33 |
Kaleen Lavin | Blue Dolphin Aqautics | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6:03.01 |
Laura Murphy | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6:04.10 |
Jordan Dick | Malvern Swimming Assn | 5 | 2 | 17 | 6:04.92 |
Sonja Eisl | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6:05.50 |
Erin Cammarata | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6:06.49 |
Briana Finegan | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 8 | 9 | 6:14.91 |
Jennifer Gilsey | Eastern Express | 4 | 8 | 7 | 6:23.26 |
Ashley Berardinelli | Hawk Hill | 2 | 7 | 10 | 6:23.78 |
Sabrina Eisl | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 6:30.81 |
Mary Stroman | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 12 | 6:37.91 |
Gabrielle Albanesius | Hawk Hill | 1 | 2 | 13 | 6:39.08 |
Laura Weir | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 6:43.28 |
Sarah Holland | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 15 | 6:48.03 |
Bridget Germain | Blue Dolphin Aqautics | 1 | 6 | 16 | 6:58.50 |
Vanessa Lempicky | Blue Dolphin Aqautics | 1 | 4 | 17 | 7:59.82 |
Judy Galayda | Eastern Express | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Kari Lavin | Blue Dolphin Aqautics | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Sarah Logsdon | Eastern Express | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Corina Kwami | Eastern Express | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Emily Copland | Unattached | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Nicole Pera | Unattached | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Julie Heier | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Molly Milazzo | Annapolis Swim Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Sydney Roseberry | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Amy He | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Kelly Nelson | Suburban Swim Center | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Jenna McDowell | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 7 | 1 | NS | |
Capria Devenuto | Eastern Express | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Anjana Sinha | Eastern Express | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Julia Neyhart | Blue Dolphin Aqautics | 1 | 5 | NS |