Men's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3:59.84 |
Christian Sprang | Gloucester County Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:00.55 |
Jamie Grimes | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4:02.11 |
Andrew Trepp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4:05.67 |
Roderick Connell | Team Delaware | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4:06.52 |
Michael Swanson | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4:07.69 |
Hugh Anderson | The Fish | 2 | 5 | 9 | 4:07.76 |
Jason Adler | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 4:08.10 |
Ethan Bassett | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 4:08.20 |
David Walters | Typhoon Aquatics, Inc | 3 | 8 | 7 | 4:08.53 |
Jeffrey DeWeese | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 7 | 11 | 4:09.95 |
Bryan Collins | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 4:11.69 |
Stephen Jackson | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 3 | 18 | 4:12.38 |
Austin Fiehler | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 4:12.70 |
Keith Diggs | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 8 | 13 | 4:12.74 |
Daniel Eckel | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 4:12.86 |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 4:13.01 |
Chris Millen | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4:13.24 |
Joshua Helms | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 8 | 4:14.10 |
Sven Hinrichsen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 22 | 4:14.76 |
Andrew Thorn | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 4:14.90 |
Anthony Chung | Typhoon Aquatics, Inc | 1 | 7 | 23 | 4:16.54 |
Scott Norton | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 4:20.14 |
Timothy Porter | North Hills Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4:47.02 |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 4:49.34 |
Michael Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4:02.54p |
Christian Sprang | Gloucester County Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 2 | 4:02.79p |
Jamie Grimes | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 8 | 4 | 3 | 4:03.45p |
Andrew Trepp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4:05.07p |
Roderick Connell | Team Delaware | 8 | 3 | 5 | 4:06.22p |
Joshua Helms | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4:08.12p |
Michael Swanson | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 7 | 4:08.15p |
David Walters | Typhoon Aquatics, Inc | 8 | 5 | 8 | 4:08.39p |
Ethan Bassett | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 9 | 4:10.08p |
Hugh Anderson | The Fish | 8 | 6 | 10 | 4:10.15p |
Daniel Eckel | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 8 | 7 | 11 | 4:10.88p |
Bryan Collins | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 12 | 4:11.36p |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 13 | 4:11.49p |
Jeffrey DeWeese | Poseidon Swimming | 7 | 6 | 14 | 4:12.12p |
Andrew Thorn | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 15 | 4:12.69p |
Keith Diggs | Sea Devil Swimming | 4 | 4 | 16 | 4:12.72p |
Scott Norton | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 17 | 4:13.26p |
Austin Fiehler | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 17 | 4:13.26p |
Stephen Jackson | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 7 | 19 | 4:13.67p |
Thomas Koucheravy | Unattached Sds | 5 | 3 | 20 | 4:13.94p |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 21 | 4:14.24p |
Jason Adler | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 22 | 4:14.55p |
Anthony Chung | Typhoon Aquatics, Inc | 4 | 3 | 23 | 4:14.79p |
Chris Millen | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 8 | 24 | 4:15.07p |
Sven Hinrichsen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 25 | 4:15.36p |
Michael Olson | Hampton Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 26 | 4:15.67p |
Drew Chartrand | Qdd Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 27 | 4:17.40p |
Joseph DeBiase | Jcc Sailfish | 2 | 5 | 28 | 4:17.79p |
Guillermo Garcia | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 29 | 4:17.97p |
Kevin Rybicki | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 30 | 4:18.46p |
Benjamin McCorkle | Snowbird Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 31 | 4:18.61p |
John Curran | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 6 | 32 | 4:19.58p |
Theo Leriotis | Jcc Sailfish | 1 | 3 | 33 | 4:19.99p |
John Zierenberg | Jcc Sailfish | 1 | 4 | 34 | 4:20.11p |
Owen Black | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 35 | 4:20.29p |
Adam McDonald | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 36 | 4:20.43p |
Patrick Gallagher | Pdr Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 37 | 4:20.53p |
Lucien Wang | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 1 | 38 | 4:20.88p |
William Cregar | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 39 | 4:20.99p |
Aaron Mahaney | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 40 | 4:21.56p |
Thomas Ferrigno | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 1 | 41 | 4:22.49p |
Kyle Wisor | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 7 | 1 | 42 | 4:24.30p |
John Welsh | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 43 | 4:24.60p |
Scott Shearer | Jcc Sailfish | 2 | 3 | 44 | 4:24.83p |
Eli Field | Pdr Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 45 | 4:25.21p |
Christopher Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 46 | 4:25.49p |
Adam Meyer | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 6 | 47 | 4:25.66p |
Patrick Veltman | Poseidon Swimming | 6 | 1 | 48 | 4:25.93p |
Shane Kelsey | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 49 | 4:27.45p |
David Penneys | Team Delaware | 3 | 8 | 50 | 4:27.53p |
Michael Hopkins | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 51 | 4:27.94p |
Peter Humphries | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 6 | 8 | 52 | 4:29.40p |
Steven Davis | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 53 | 4:29.65p |
Joseph Mechak | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 8 | 1 | 54 | 4:29.88p |
Peter Nellius | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 55 | 4:31.30p |
Troy Sattgast | Qdd Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 56 | 4:32.55p |
Nick Conrad | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 5 | 5 | 57 | 4:41.18p |
Luke Vogt | Nova of VA Aquatics | 5 | 7 | DQp | |
Joshua Andres | Nova of VA Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQp |