Women's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:28.92 |
Caitlin Warner | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:29.27 |
Laura Pacheco | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:29.89 |
Kelly Gillis | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:30.40 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4:33.90 |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4:37.98 |
Amanda Snell | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:38.51 |
Alyssa Carroll | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:38.83 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 4:38.95 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida | 2 | 4 | 10 | 4:39.36 |
Amy Gallogly | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 4:40.87 |
Kristen Murphy | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | 12 | 4:41.35 |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 2 | 4:42.27 |
Lana Douglass | West Florida | 2 | 2 | 13 | 4:42.28 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 6 | 7 | 3 | 4:43.27 |
Jennifer Frey | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4:43.92 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida | 2 | 6 | 15 | 4:44.43 |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4:45.11 |
Melissa Miller | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 5 | 4:46.43 |
Brittany Legal | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 1 | 8 | 8 | 4:46.44 |
Lauren Nightingale | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 2 | 6 | 4:46.65 |
Megan Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4:46.91 |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 8 | 4:47.42 |
Jes White | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4:48.49 |
Kelly Dowling | Unattached - Highlander | 6 | 6 | 10 | 4:48.57 |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 3 | 11 | 4:50.94 |
Megan Sands | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 12 | 4:51.26 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 2 | 13 | 4:51.30 |
Paige Schmidt | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 6 | 14 | 4:51.38 |
Anna Sonstegard | Unattached - Bolles Sharks | 2 | 8 | 16 | 4:51.73 |
Amanda Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 15 | 4:55.76 |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 1 | 16 | 4:56.81 |
Ashley Paterson | Brevard Swimming Association | 4 | 1 | 17 | 4:57.09 |
Sidney Osterhaut | Team New Tampa Y | 3 | 4 | 18 | 4:57.11 |
Ryann Labreche | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 19 | 4:57.69 |
Caroline Foster | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 20 | 4:57.75 |
Kaitlin Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 21 | 4:58.20 |
Christine Jordan | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 8 | 22 | 4:58.31 |
Kaley Michael | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | 23 | 5:03.10 |
Emily Smith | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 24 | 5:03.94 |
Heather Steele | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 25 | 5:04.04 |
Kelly Dickerson | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:04.30 |
Mikaela Smith | North Central Florida Ymca | 5 | 7 | 26 | 5:04.91 |
Lisa Effinger | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 27 | 5:05.25 |
Katherine Soltis | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 28 | 5:05.39 |
Charlotte Davies | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 29 | 5:06.39 |
Jenna Seuch | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 7 | 30 | 5:07.28 |
Taylor Reynolds | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 31 | 5:08.02 |
Laura Mesa | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 4 | 4 | 32 | 5:08.70 |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 33 | 5:11.04 |
Sarah Demers | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 34 | 5:11.16 |
Brittnay Gann | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 35 | 5:12.01 |
Monica Miller | The Berkely Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 36 | 5:12.15 |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:12.20 |
Colleen March | Aqua Park Mantarays | 3 | 5 | 37 | 5:12.26 |
Jill Sears | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 3 | 38 | 5:14.27 |
Julia Nagy | Brevard Swimming Association | 1 | 4 | 39 | 5:16.29 |
Katie Sienkiewicz | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:18.19 |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5:21.37 |
Hillary Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5:21.81 | |
Abigail Huffman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5:21.89 |
Amber Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | 5:22.64 | |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 5:22.87 | |
Caitlin Mumford | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:25.97 |
Margaret Power | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5:26.60 |
Erin Black | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:26.69 |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 9 | 5:26.74 |
Ginny Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5:29.54 |
Cassie Gross | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 11 | 5:30.40 |
Casey Sandlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 12 | 5:35.33 |
Ashley Rossi | Unattached-Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 13 | 5:39.67 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 14 | 5:42.45 |
Leah Friedman | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5:45.49 |
Lysistrati Halkides | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
The Lytle | Brevard Swimming Association | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Kelly Gillis | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4:31.29p |
Caitlin Warner | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 7 | 4 | 2 | 4:31.72p |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 3 | 4:34.29p |
Laura Pacheco | Swim Florida | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4:35.41p |
Amanda Snell | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4:37.66p |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 6 | 4:37.97p |
Alyssa Carroll | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 6 | 2 | 7 | 4:40.19p |
Brittany Legal | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 7 | 2 | 8 | 4:41.03p |
Christine Thompson | West Florida | 6 | 6 | 9 | 4:41.59p |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 10 | 4:42.17p |
Kristen Murphy | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 8 | 5 | 11 | 4:42.59p |
Claire Thompson | West Florida | 7 | 6 | 12 | 4:42.61p |
Lana Douglass | West Florida | 6 | 1 | 13 | 4:43.33p |
Amy Gallogly | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 14 | 4:44.60p |
Jennifer Frey | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 15 | 4:45.03p |
Ashley Largo | Swim Florida | 8 | 1 | 16 | 4:45.59p |
Anna Sonstegard | Unattached - Bolles Sharks | 5 | 6 | 17 | 4:45.86p |
Naomi Nickson | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 2 | 18 | 4:46.01p |
Sally Bakewell | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 3 | 19 | 4:46.41p |
Jennifer Guyler | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 5 | 8 | 20 | 4:46.57p |
Morgan Maglich | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 6 | 21 | 4:46.86p |
Sara Orndoff | Brevard Swimming Association | 7 | 1 | 22 | 4:46.95p |
Sarah Sykes | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 23 | 4:48.18p |
Lauren Sanchez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 24 | 4:48.30p |
Sarah Adams | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 25 | 4:48.63p |