Men's 400M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matt Hooper | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:39.45 |
Joseph Montague | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:40.30 |
Jeremy Knowles | Unattached Circle C Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:42.46 |
Bart Wickard | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4:42.52 |
Devin Howard | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4:45.23 |
John Nabors | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4:46.33 |
Tsim Schneider | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4:47.59 |
David Natenberg | Texas Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 4:48.68 |
Steve Barnes | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 8 | 9 | 4:53.11 |
Miodrag Vasic | Indian Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 4:53.86 |
James Rauch | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 4:55.88 |
Patrick Dideum | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 4:56.14 |
Thomas Bishop | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 4:56.67 |
Jason McLaurin | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 14 | 4:57.32 |
Ryan Toman | SwimTulsa | 2 | 4 | 14 | 4:57.32 |
Zachary Widener | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 3 | 4 | 16 | 4:57.95 |
Joshua Johnston | Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 4:57.96 |
Timothy Campbell | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 18 | 4:58.33 |
Jonathan Pierce | Texas Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 19 | 4:58.40 |
Ross Binkley | Texas Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 20 | 4:58.41 |
David Mendoza | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 21 | 4:58.92 |
John Balfour | City Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 22 | 4:59.02 |
Seth Baron | City Of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 4 | 23 | 5:01.91 |
Matthew Day | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 24 | 5:02.15 |
Brent Hitchcock | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 25 | 5:02.37 |
Matthew Wheeler | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 26 | 5:02.65 |
Matthew Camp | Unat Metro | 7 | 6 | 27 | 5:03.90 |
Paul Cremer | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 28 | 5:05.12 |
Kenneth Wherry | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 2 | 29 | 5:05.28 |
John Patterson | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5:06.54 |
Jeff Girard | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 3 | 31 | 5:07.92 |
Stephan Verdeyen | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 32 | 5:08.64 |
Andrew Edwards | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 3 | 1 | 33 | 5:09.27 |
Christopher Adcock | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 34 | 5:09.83 |
Jeff Sagehorn | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 35 | 5:10.28 |
Eric Jennings | Kerr McGee Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 36 | 5:11.45 |
Ivan Barnes | City Of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 5 | 37 | 5:11.48 |
Peter Novotny | City Of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 7 | 38 | 5:11.55 |
Matt Coenen | Indian Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 39 | 5:11.79 |
Tim Hansen | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 40 | 5:11.87 |
Clay Rehrig | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 41 | 5:11.89 |
Jared Jefferson | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 5 | 8 | 42 | 5:12.07 |
Jordan Duran | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 7 | 3 | 43 | 5:13.65 |
Jeff Moltenberry | Temple Area Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 44 | 5:14.62 |
Jon Manning | Unat Metro | 4 | 8 | 45 | 5:16.99 |
Brandon Montgomery | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 46 | 5:19.66 |
Logan Westcott | Unat First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 47 | 5:22.02 |
Adam Westcott | Unat First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 48 | 5:25.94 |
Colin Wigington | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 5 | DQ |