Women's 400M Individual Medley |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Brittany Barwegen |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
5 |
1 |
5:06.74 |
Natalie Sacco |
City OF Plano Swimmers |
1 |
4 |
2 |
5:09.72 |
Madeleine Stanton |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
5 |
1 |
5:10.49 |
Whitney Hall |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
3 |
3 |
5:15.27 |
Lauren Vancleave |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
6 |
4 |
5:15.70 |
Gabrielle Maddalena |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
7 |
4 |
5:15.70 |
Rebekah Bleyl |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
8 |
6 |
5:15.89 |
Erin Briskie |
City of Richardson |
1 |
8 |
2 |
5:16.12 |
Lyssa Wallace |
Wave |
1 |
6 |
3 |
5:16.79 |
Michelle Ganyo |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
2 |
4 |
5:17.14 |
Elizabeth Hempleman |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
5 |
5:17.48 |
Elise Bueter |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
2 |
7 |
5:17.89 |
Sharon Peppard |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
6 |
5:18.23 |
Michelle Kohutek |
Alamo Area Aquatics |
1 |
1 |
7 |
5:22.10 |
Tiffany Sammis |
Circle C Swimming |
1 |
7 |
8 |
5:25.38 |
Ainsley Cookingham |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
1 |
8 |
5:25.90 |
Natalie Sacco |
City OF Plano Swimmers |
4 |
3 |
1 |
5:12.93p |
Brittany Barwegen |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
6 |
4 |
2 |
5:13.82p |
Whitney Hall |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5:15.82p |
Elizabeth Hempleman |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
6 |
1 |
5:17.14p |
Lauren Vancleave |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
6 |
2 |
4 |
5:18.48p |
Madeleine Stanton |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5:18.55p |
Elise Bueter |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
5 |
6 |
5 |
5:19.19p |
Gabrielle Maddalena |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
6 |
5 |
6 |
5:19.49p |
Ainsley Cookingham |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
3 |
4 |
7 |
5:20.21p |
Sharon Peppard |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
6 |
3 |
5:20.36p |
Lyssa Wallace |
Wave |
3 |
5 |
4 |
5:20.58p |
Michelle Ganyo |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
3 |
5 |
5:21.08p |
Tiffany Sammis |
Circle C Swimming |
2 |
3 |
6 |
5:21.21p |
Rebekah Bleyl |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
4 |
5 |
8 |
5:22.22p |
Michelle Kohutek |
Alamo Area Aquatics |
4 |
3 |
7 |
5:22.28p |
Erin Briskie |
City of Richardson |
1 |
6 |
8 |
5:22.67p |
Karen Baker |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
4 |
6 |
9 |
5:23.30p |
Julia Trinh |
Circle C Swimming |
6 |
6 |
10 |
5:23.49p |
Rosita Bado |
Texas Gold Swimming |
5 |
3 |
11 |
5:23.68p |
Caroline Maxvill |
City of Richardson |
3 |
2 |
12 |
5:23.90p |
Kimberly Defiori |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
4 |
4 |
9 |
5:24.32p |
Sarah Bardwell |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
4 |
2 |
10 |
5:24.47p |
Taryne Cantillo |
Circle C Swimming |
6 |
3 |
13 |
5:25.26p |
Melissa Hain |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
6 |
8 |
14 |
5:25.50p |
Jessie Sartin |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
5 |
8 |
15 |
5:25.65p |
Erin Voyles |
Circle C Swimming |
5 |
4 |
16 |
5:26.04p |
Alyson Clements |
Space City Aquatic Team |
5 |
5 |
17 |
5:26.07p |
Amanda Ballo |
Circle C Swimming |
6 |
7 |
18 |
5:26.18p |
Lindsey Perry |
City OF Plano Swimmers |
1 |
2 |
11 |
5:27.07p |
Melissa Wright |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
3 |
12 |
5:27.68p |
Megan Williams |
Dads Club Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
13 |
5:28.22p |
Christina Herubin |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
2 |
19 |
5:28.34p |
Alicia Stevens |
Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ |
3 |
8 |
20 |
5:29.64p |
Nanette Wittenberg |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
5 |
7 |
21 |
5:29.73p |
Caroline Jennings |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
8 |
14 |
5:30.23p |
Kelly Gordon |
First Colony Swim Team |
4 |
8 |
22 |
5:30.39p |
Stephanie Amalfitano |
City OF Plano Swimmers |
2 |
4 |
15 |
5:30.60p |
Reagan Marshall |
Unattached-North Texas |
1 |
7 |
16 |
5:30.97p |
Katherine Nelson |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
1 |
23 |
5:31.41p |
Shantal Alexander |
Alamo Area Aquatics |
3 |
3 |
24 |
5:31.69p |
Kelsey Ditto |
Circle C Swimming |
5 |
2 |
25 |
5:31.87p |
Lucy Jager |
City OF Plano Swimmers |
1 |
5 |
17 |
5:32.39p |
Emily Fletcher |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
2 |
18 |
5:32.81p |
Laura Folsom |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
19 |
5:33.45p |
Genevieve Walsh |
West Austin Aquatics |
2 |
2 |
20 |
5:33.50p |
Angela Wo |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
4 |
26 |
5:33.63p |
Julie Emery |
Alamo Area Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
21 |
5:34.05p |
Allison Cooke |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
7 |
22 |
5:34.58p |
Jaclyn Kenline |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
27 |
5:34.70p |
Erika Saito |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
8 |
23 |
5:34.88p |
Michelle Pottenger |
Alamo Area Aquatics |
3 |
1 |
24 |
5:34.90p |
Jessica Williams |
City OF Plano Swimmers |
3 |
5 |
28 |
5:35.25p |
Erica Williams |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
6 |
29 |
5:35.64p |
Emily Sundel |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
4 |
1 |
30 |
5:35.74p |
Bethany Swigon |
Alamo Area Aquatics |
4 |
1 |
25 |
5:36.08p |
Laurel Whitehead |
City OF Plano Swimmers |
2 |
6 |
31 |
5:38.66p |
Ellie Souganidis |
Texas Aquatics |
1 |
5 |
32 |
5:39.19p |
Lindsay Brown |
Metroplex Aquatics |
6 |
1 |
33 |
5:40.20p |
Sara Ghazi |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
5 |
1 |
34 |
5:40.89p |
Laura Robertson |
Katy Aquatics |
2 |
5 |
35 |
5:41.61p |
Maribeth Pottenger |
Alamo Area Aquatics |
2 |
8 |
26 |
5:41.64p |
Carey Hain |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
1 |
27 |
5:43.52p |
Jessica Jackson |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
36 |
5:43.83p |
Lara Shoemaker |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
2 |
37 |
5:46.04p |
Jordan Ephraim |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
38 |
5:51.19p |
Kate McNamara |
City OF Plano Swimmers |
1 |
4 |
39 |
5:53.89p |
Alexandra Basso |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
4 |
7 |
|
DQp |
Kathleen Gallagher |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
7 |
|
NSp |
Molly Muck |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
5 |
|
NSp |
Alyssa Smidlein |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
4 |
5 |
|
NSp |
Rachel Edwards |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
3 |
7 |
|
NSp |