Men's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bryan Collins | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:00.10 |
Robert Savulich | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4:02.57 |
Samuel Wollner | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4:02.80 |
Zachary Robertson-Phillips | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4:08.59 |
Ryan Karrer | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 4:09.04 |
Darren Ankosko | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4:09.24 |
Max Ettore | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4:09.74 |
Daniel Calderon | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4:09.95 |
Michael Olson | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 17 | 4:09.99 |
Stefan Hirniak | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4:10.00 |
Brian Honore | Eastern Express | 2 | 5 | 11 | 4:10.01 |
Daniel Eckel | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 4:10.30 |
Stefan Bartl | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 8 | 8 | 4:10.55 |
Robert Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 4:11.63 |
Thomas O'Neill | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 4:11.84 |
Wallace Chandler | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 7 | 19 | 4:12.95 |
Alexander Smith | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4:13.04 |
Ian Rowe | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 4:13.30 |
Aidan Considine | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4:13.65 |
Matthew Cox | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 2 | 21 | 4:13.66 |
Alexander Chen | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 1 | 6 | 22 | 4:14.29 |
David Gordon | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 4:14.56 |
Alexander Roan | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 4:16.78 |
Travis McNamara | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 24 | 4:16.84 |
Tobias Work | Cape Cod Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 1 | 4:01.15p |
Samuel Wollner | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 2 | 4:03.58p |
Bryan Collins | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 3 | 4:05.99p |
Robert Savulich | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 4 | 4:08.41p |
Stefan Hirniak | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 5 | 4:09.10p |
Max Ettore | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 6 | 4:09.42p |
Daniel Calderon | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 8 | 1 | 7 | 4:09.76p |
Darren Ankosko | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | 8 | 4:10.09p |
Stefan Bartl | Magnus Aquatic Group | 10 | 8 | 9 | 4:10.09p |
Daniel Eckel | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 10 | 6 | 10 | 4:10.54p |
Brian Honore | Eastern Express | 8 | 6 | 11 | 4:10.67p |
Zachary Robertson-Phillips | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 12 | 4:10.74p |
Thomas O'Neill | Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 13 | 4:11.46p |
Ian Rowe | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 14 | 4:11.71p |
Ryan Karrer | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 15 | 4:11.77p |
Alexander Smith | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 6 | 3 | 16 | 4:12.05p |
Alexander Roan | Cape Cod Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 17 | 4:12.49p |
Michael Olson | Hampton Dolphins | 7 | 2 | 18 | 4:12.54p |
Zachary Czaplicki | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 19 | 4:12.58p |
Robert Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 20 | 4:12.84p |
David Gordon | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 21 | 4:13.22p |
Alexander Chen | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 6 | 2 | 22 | 4:13.26p |
Matthew Cox | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 6 | 23 | 4:13.55p |
Wallace Chandler | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 10 | 1 | 24 | 4:13.81p |
Aidan Considine | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 25 | 4:14.15p |
Travis McNamara | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 26 | 4:14.26p |
David Guernsey III | Cat | 4 | 4 | 27 | 4:14.42p |
Brett Jones | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 28 | 4:14.46p |
Richard Kornacki | Big Cat Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 29 | 4:14.57p |
Alexander Meyer | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 8 | 2 | 30 | 4:14.97p |
Justin Coombs | Newburgh Sharks | 5 | 2 | 31 | 4:15.53p |
Arkady Rasin | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 6 | 6 | 32 | 4:15.63p |
Alexander Kalish | Schenectady Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 33 | 4:15.69p |
Peter Park | Peddie Aquatic Association | 11 | 7 | 34 | 4:15.81p |
Henning Fog | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 35 | 4:15.88p |
Timothy McKeever | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 36 | 4:15.89p |
Kegan Borland | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 7 | 3 | 36 | 4:15.89p |
Edward Lutterbein | Nova of VA Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 38 | 4:15.93p |
Ryan Coombs | Newburgh Sharks | 5 | 8 | 39 | 4:15.96p |
David Kraft | Potomac Marlins | 9 | 3 | 40 | 4:15.97p |
Robert Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 41 | 4:16.08p |
James Fee | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 6 | 42 | 4:16.45p |
Garrett Stevens-Palmer | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 43 | 4:16.76p |
Andrew Clark | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 44 | 4:17.24p |
Francis Driscoll | Westport Weston Family Y | 8 | 4 | 45 | 4:17.50p |
Andrew Hetzner | Hargrave Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 46 | 4:17.60p |
Joseph DeBiase | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 10 | 2 | 47 | 4:17.71p |
Samuel Martinette | Nova of VA Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 48 | 4:18.02p |
Sean Lane | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 49 | 4:18.17p |
Jeffery Miller | Nova of VA Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 50 | 4:18.28p |
Colin Quirk | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 7 | 51 | 4:18.46p |
Spencer Hartmann | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 52 | 4:18.96p |
James Miller | Star Swimming | 7 | 4 | 53 | 4:19.32p |
Jonathan Kearney | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 1 | 54 | 4:20.11p |
Scott Norton | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 11 | 8 | 55 | 4:20.13p |
Bryan Offutt | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 56 | 4:20.25p |
Stephen Jackson | Team Pittsburgh | 10 | 7 | 57 | 4:20.55p |
Christopher Wills | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 58 | 4:20.88p |
Michael Sabala | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 59 | 4:21.53p |
Nathan McCutcheon | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 2 | 60 | 4:22.33p |
Cary Stathopoulos | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 61 | 4:23.59p |
Lawrence Gloeckler | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 62 | 4:23.72p |
Tim Gusick | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4:23.75p |
Kevin Spath | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 64 | 4:24.09p |
Peter Kaemmerlen | Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 65 | 4:24.11p |
William Booth | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 66 | 4:24.29p |
John Zierenberg | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 6 | 67 | 4:25.04p |
Andrew Soisson | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 8 | 68 | 4:25.72p |
Joseph Raymond | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 69 | 4:25.88p |
Keith Diggs | Sea Devil Swimming | 11 | 1 | 70 | 4:27.73p |
John Benigno | Somerset Valley YMCA | 1 | 4 | 71 | 4:27.74p |
John Kingman | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 8 | 72 | 4:28.11p |
Robert Glenn | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 73 | 4:28.45p |
Zac Gebhardt | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 2 | 74 | 4:28.58p |
Matthew Wehrman | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 75 | 4:29.37p |
Michael Wiese | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 3 | 75 | 4:29.37p |