Men's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Trevor Scheid | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:03.98 |
Jon Cochrane | Unattached Psu | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:04.15 |
Josh Wakeley | Unattached Psu | 2 | 5 | 9 | 4:06.54 |
Michael Thomas | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4:07.87 |
Dan Rozick | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4:07.87 |
Preston Wolter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 4:08.13 |
Dan O'Connor | Syracuse Chargers | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4:08.53 |
Matthew Schaefer | Pine Richland Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 4:10.37 |
Jack Zierenberg | Unattached Psu | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4:10.52 |
Ben Ryan | Unattached Psu | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4:12.65 |
Devon Healy | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4:12.86 |
Merritt Boardman | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4:13.18 |
Frankie Demaria | Albany Starfish | 1 | 4 | 17 | 4:13.67 |
Joe Vogel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 17 | 4:13.67 |
Charlie Melesh | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 4:14.07 |
Sean McCall | Gcit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 14 | 4:14.74 |
Max Ettore | Unattached Psu | 2 | 3 | 15 | 4:15.29 |
David Paulk | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 1 | 3 | 19 | 4:16.02 |
Frankie Dyer | Albany Starfish | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4:16.13 |
Colin Quirk | Unattached Psu | 2 | 8 | 16 | 4:16.61 |
Mike Caputo | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 4:16.77 |
John Hogan | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 22 | 4:18.77 |
Timothy White | Team Suffolk | 1 | 2 | 23 | 4:20.51 |
Ian Keyser | Gcit Swimming | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4:22.60 |
Brian Scarlett | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 4:23.04 |
James Sundquist | Star Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:24.25 |
Pat O'donovan | Lansing Community Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4:30.10 |
Trevor Scheid | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 8 | 5 | 1 | 4:08.19p |
Jon Cochrane | Unattached Psu | 8 | 4 | 2 | 4:08.91p |
Dan Rozick | Unattached | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4:08.96p |
Dan O'Connor | Syracuse Chargers | 8 | 6 | 4 | 4:09.60p |
Ben Ryan | Unattached Psu | 7 | 5 | 5 | 4:09.78p |
Michael Thomas | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 6 | 4:10.01p |
Jack Zierenberg | Unattached Psu | 7 | 1 | 7 | 4:12.11p |
Charlie Melesh | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 8 | 4:12.96p |
Matthew Schaefer | Pine Richland Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 9 | 4:13.76p |
Josh Wakeley | Unattached Psu | 6 | 4 | 10 | 4:13.78p |
Max Ettore | Unattached Psu | 7 | 4 | 11 | 4:13.86p |
Kevin Wakefield | Long Island Express | 8 | 3 | 12 | 4:14.14p |
Sean McCall | Gcit Swimming | 6 | 2 | 13 | 4:14.24p |
Devon Healy | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 5 | 5 | 14 | 4:14.28p |
Preston Wolter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 15 | 4:14.44p |
Merritt Boardman | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 16 | 4:14.65p |
Colin Quirk | Unattached Psu | 7 | 2 | 17 | 4:16.03p |
Frankie Demaria | Albany Starfish | 5 | 6 | 18 | 4:16.27p |
Trevor Healy | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 4 | 2 | 19 | 4:17.12p |
Mike Caputo | Wagner Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 20 | 4:17.93p |
David Paulk | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 5 | 2 | 21 | 4:18.05p |
John Hogan | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 22 | 4:18.48p |
Timothy White | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 23 | 4:19.26p |
Joe Vogel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 24 | 4:19.86p |
Frankie Dyer | Albany Starfish | 6 | 8 | 25 | 4:19.97p |
Brian Scarlett | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 26 | 4:20.00p |
Jon Rubritz | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 4 | 27 | 4:20.38p |
Andrew Klutey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 28 | 4:20.50p |
Robert Spencer | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 29 | 4:20.83p |
Matt Smith | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 4 | 30 | 4:21.17p |
Len Paccione | Gcit Swimming | 7 | 7 | 31 | 4:21.19p |
Christian Welsh | Charter Oak Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 32 | 4:21.38p |
Patrick White | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 6 | 1 | 33 | 4:21.40p |
Tim Dimond | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 34 | 4:21.76p |
Eric Anderson | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 35 | 4:22.00p |
Taylor Hogankamp | Star Swimming | 1 | 5 | 36 | 4:22.19p |
Jon Thielen | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 37 | 4:22.22p |
Shawn Parkhurst | Oswego Laker Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 38 | 4:22.57p |
John Ojard | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 39 | 4:22.69p |
Al Catano | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 40 | 4:22.84p |
Jonathan Ekstrom | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 41 | 4:22.85p |
Kenny Heidel | Curl Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 42 | 4:23.29p |
John Myers | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 43 | 4:23.36p |
Michael Grimmett-Norris | Curl Burke Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 44 | 4:23.93p |
Patrick Murphy | Green Mountain Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 45 | 4:23.94p |
Ben Quay | Albany Starfish | 2 | 2 | 46 | 4:24.40p |
Zach Anderson | Newburgh Sharks | 3 | 1 | 47 | 4:24.47p |
Willy Brophy | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 48 | 4:26.12p |
Jonathan O'Connor | Norwalk Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 49 | 4:26.42p |
John Branton | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 50 | 4:27.47p |
Bradley Ratliff | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 51 | 4:27.88p |
Anthony Termin | Team Termin | 2 | 7 | 52 | 4:28.54p |
Andrew Buemi | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 8 | 53 | 4:29.62p |
Vinny Termin | Team Termin | 2 | 1 | 54 | 4:31.19p |
Matthew Kietlinski | Eastern Express Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 55 | 4:31.79p |
John Schnittker | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 56 | 4:31.96p |
Thomas Glenn | Jersey Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 57 | 4:38.49p |
Colin Chenet | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 58 | 4:38.51p |
Cabell Perrot | Arlington Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Andrew Mears | Snowbird Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Hunter Perrot | Arlington Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | NSp | |
Matt Marquez | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 2 | 3 | DQp |