Women's 50M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kate Patrice | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 39.55 |
Madison McLean | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 39.76 |
Peyton Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 41.04 |
Morgan Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 41.64 |
Taylor McMahon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 5 | 42.17 |
Carla Motta | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 6 | 43.37 |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 43.81 |
Olivia Hoefling | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 8 | 44.19 |
Grace Patrice | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 9 | 44.51 |
Isabella Penkwitz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 10 | 44.98 |
Zoe Gholson | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 45.22 |
Lauren Conway | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 45.56 |
Sierra Wills | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 10 | 12 | 46.24 |
Isabelle Bularca | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 3 | 2 | 46.25 |
Courtney Coleman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 13 | 46.26 |
Katherine Taulbee | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 3 | 46.49 |
Madison Tyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 14 | 46.52 |
Erin Schulte | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 1 | 15 | 47.11 |
Caitlin O'keefe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 16 | 47.50 |
Ariana Hillman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 17 | 47.68 |
Rachel Webster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 18 | 47.79 |
Mallory Guarisco | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 9 | 19 | 48.17 |
Alexandra Haasser | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 7 | 4 | 48.21 |
Margaret Plunkett | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 5 | 20 | 48.67 |
Katherine Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 21 | 48.74 |
Emily Garrigues | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 4 | 22 | 49.75 |
Hannah Sarmiento | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 23 | 49.94 |
Gabrielle Kow | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 5 | 50.04 |
Morgan Shinault | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 4 | 6 | 50.12 |
Maureen Tanner | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 7 | 50.24 |
Kenzie Toner | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 3 | 24 | 50.26 |
Isabel Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 8 | 50.43 |
Tereza Postranecka | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 25 | 50.45 |
Bayleigh Butler | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 9 | 50.46 |
Olivia Graham | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 10 | 50.79 |
Sarah Weiss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 26 | 51.30 |
Melanie Flott | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 2 | 11 | 51.49 |
Yasmine Ibrahim | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 27 | 52.30 |
Katherine Weeks | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 7 | 28 | 52.44 |
Katherine Pepe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 29 | 54.37 |
Madison Schied | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 30 | 54.43 |
Margaret Sorensen | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 5 | 31 | 54.60 |
Lila Saleh | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 32 | 54.66 |
Valeria Ramos | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 3 | 33 | 54.77 |
Jordan Scott | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 6 | 12 | 54.82 |
Demmi Parrino | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 34 | 55.50 |
Madeline Rawls | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 55.57 |
Emma Weyant | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 14 | 55.62 |
Isabel Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 9 | 15 | 56.21 |
Raquel Janes | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 8 | 35 | 56.23 |
Nicole Barnes | Sandhills-YMCA Seadragons | 4 | 7 | 36 | 56.29 |
Sara Phillips | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 37 | 56.47 |
Victoria Fernandez | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 16 | 56.79 |
Reece Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 10 | 1 | 56.82 |
Sydney Cusick | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 8 | 17 | 57.27 |
Abigail Shapiro | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 18 | 57.52 |
Angelique Gilbert | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 19 | 57.64 |
Savannah Barr | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 20 | 57.77 |
Katelyn Viera | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 21 | 57.84 |
Kyra Johnson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 3 | 22 | 58.04 |
Isabella Piccone | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 5 | 23 | 58.59 |
Alexandria Dejesus | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 2 | 24 | 58.78 |
Taylor Lucas | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 38 | 58.82 |
Sydney Gavula | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 39 | 58.89 |
Julia Brzozowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 59.11 |
Caroline Aristizabal | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 25 | 59.15 |
Emily Baer | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 7 | 40 | 59.30 |
Melissa Gillespie | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 59.66 |
Morgan Jackson | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 26 | 1:00.17 |
Rachael Carlin | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:00.54 |
Kathryn Morin | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 5 | 9 | 41 | 1:00.76 |
Christina Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 3 | 42 | 1:01.05 |
Gracelyn Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 27 | 1:01.19 |
MacKenzie Hall | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1:02.30 |
Kaitlyn Carico | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:02.40 |
Cassidy Neely | Unattached - Aac | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:02.83 |
Taylor Tyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 29 | 1:02.91 |
Lucinda Bussiere | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 30 | 1:03.46 |
Gabriella Weigner | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:03.83 |
Natalie Huertas | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:03.87 |
Kendal Kelly | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 31 | 1:04.04 |
Taylor Scott | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:04.08 |
Aubrey Carr | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 32 | 1:04.38 |
Renn Lewis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 33 | 1:04.73 |
Emma Herron | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 34 | 1:04.88 |
Kelley Sinning | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 2 | 35 | 1:05.19 |
Alicia Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 36 | 1:05.20 |
Lindsay Henkin | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 37 | 1:05.55 |
Kasumi Wade | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:05.70 |
Indira Alur | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 9 | 11 | 1:05.84 |
Emily Hines | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 38 | 1:05.99 |
Caitlyn Mullis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 43 | 1:06.63 |
Allison Shibata | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 10 | 39 | 1:07.08 |
Moya Priddy | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:07.41 |
Logan Black | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:07.95 |
Madeline McKim | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:08.99 |
Samantha Garrigues | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 2 | 40 | 1:09.33 |
Jacqueline Hennecke | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 9 | 41 | 1:09.81 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 15 | 1:10.54 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:10.77 |