Women's 50M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michelle Engelsman | Unattached Fg1 R | 2 | 4 | 1 | 25.82 |
Maritza Correia | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 2 | 26.23 |
Mhyria Miller | Unattached Islamorada Swim | 2 | 3 | 3 | 27.36 |
Diane Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 27.42 |
Christie Raleigh | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 9 | 27.48 |
Dawn Chuck | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 27.62 |
Alia Atkinson | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 27.73 |
Sabrina Messmer | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 1 | 11 | 27.85 |
Sarah Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 8 | 6 | 28.05 |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 12 | 28.08 |
Yi Siow | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 7 | 28.15 |
Renate DuPlessis | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 28.21 |
Katherine Noland | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 28.22 |
Brittany Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 14 | 28.30 |
Martha Marino | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 17 | 28.39 |
Jessica Lampkin | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 15 | 28.48 |
Candice Weimann | Unattached UF | 1 | 5 | 16 | 28.89 |
Victoria King | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 18 | 28.92 |
Katherine Gehring | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 19 | 28.97 |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 19 | 28.97 |
Kathryn Marsh | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 21 | 29.03 |
Elisabeth Torres | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 3 | 2 | 22 | 29.11 |
Katie Iverson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 23 | 29.12 |
Caitlin Geary | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 24 | 29.17 |
Michelle Engelsman | Unattached Fg1 R | 15 | 4 | 1 | 26.62p |
Maritza Correia | Broward Aquatic | 16 | 4 | 2 | 26.95p |
Mhyria Miller | Unattached Islamorada Swim | 15 | 5 | 3 | 27.51p |
Diane Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 14 | 6 | 4 | 27.86p |
Yi Siow | The Bolles School Sharks | 13 | 2 | 5 | 28.00p |
Alia Atkinson | Comets Swim Team | 16 | 5 | 6 | 28.08p |
Sarah Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 16 | 7 | 7 | 28.40p |
Renate DuPlessis | Gator Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 7 | 28.40p |
Candice Weimann | Unattached UF | 2 | 5 | 9 | 28.48p |
Jessica Lampkin | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 16 | 8 | 8 | 28.48p |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 16 | 3 | 11 | 28.49p |
Brittany Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 14 | 5 | 12 | 28.52p |
Dawn Chuck | Gator Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 13 | 28.56p |
Katherine Noland | Plantation Swim Team | 16 | 6 | 14 | 28.57p |
Sabrina Messmer | Daytona Beach Swimming | 15 | 2 | 14 | 28.57p |
Christie Raleigh | Pine Crest School | 14 | 4 | 16 | 28.66p |
Kathryn Marsh | Unattached | 14 | 7 | 17 | 28.68p |
Katie Iverson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 18 | 28.71p |
Katherine Gehring | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 13 | 4 | 19 | 28.72p |
Martha Marino | Patriot Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 20 | 28.78p |
Elisabeth Torres | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 13 | 5 | 21 | 28.83p |
Caitlin Geary | Highlander Aquatics | 15 | 8 | 22 | 28.85p |
Victoria King | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 23 | 28.86p |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | 3 | 23 | 28.86p |
Stephanie Eisenring | Pine Crest School | 15 | 7 | 25 | 28.87p |
Christina Morgan | Patriot Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 27 | 28.88p |
Karen Guilkey | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 15 | 3 | 26 | 28.88p |
Elizabeth Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 13 | 7 | 28 | 28.90p |
Catrina Silveira | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 13 | 8 | 29 | 28.92p |
Julianne Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 14 | 8 | 30 | 28.94p |
Colleen Healy | Swim Florida | 11 | 3 | 31 | 28.96p |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 32 | 28.97p |
Stacy Congdon | Highlander Aquatics | 16 | 1 | 33 | 28.99p |
Bianca Murphy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 34 | 29.13p |
Samantha Sherdel | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 7 | 35 | 29.15p |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 36 | 29.23p |
Kelley Hug | Team New Tampa YMCA | 12 | 3 | 37 | 29.27p |
Ashley Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 15 | 6 | 37 | 29.27p |
Sarah Goodman | Unattached Pine Crest | 11 | 8 | 39 | 29.30p |
Margie Chamberlin | Team New Tampa YMCA | 12 | 2 | 40 | 29.34p |
Allison Bardowell | Broward Aquatic | 8 | 8 | 41 | 29.36p |
Jennifer Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 15 | 1 | 42 | 29.38p |
Sydney Sher | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 43 | 29.40p |
Raquel Kalil | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 10 | 4 | 44 | 29.41p |
Jessie Bardin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 44 | 29.41p |
Katie Maaske | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 7 | 46 | 29.44p |
Kristan McIntosh | Highlander Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 47 | 29.45p |
Carmen Cianci | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 48 | 29.49p |
Kirstie Jeffrey | Unattached | 14 | 3 | 48 | 29.49p |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 13 | 6 | 50 | 29.50p |
Katie McGraw | The Bolles School Sharks | 16 | 2 | 51 | 29.54p |
Lana Douglass | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 6 | 51 | 29.54p |
Isabel Olivas | Team Olympia Swimming | 9 | 5 | 53 | 29.58p |
Lauren Soutar | Pine Crest School | 11 | 7 | 53 | 29.58p |
Laura Tilman | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 55 | 29.61p |
Michelle Leshe | Martin County Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 56 | 29.66p |
Kristina McIntyre | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 57 | 29.69p |
Kathryn Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 7 | 58 | 29.70p |
Teresa Tessier | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 14 | 2 | 59 | 29.72p |
Jennifer Guyler | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 8 | 60 | 29.79p |
Alana Berrocal | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 61 | 29.82p |
Emily Silsby | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 62 | 29.85p |
Chelsea Dicks | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 6 | 63 | 29.86p |
Caroline Foster | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 64 | 29.89p |
Megan Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 65 | 29.90p |
Rae-Lynn Sheffield | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 13 | 1 | 65 | 29.90p |
Kassie Schmidt | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 10 | 2 | 67 | 29.93p |
Tierney Moses | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 68 | 29.96p |
Ryann Labreche | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 69 | 29.97p |
Laura Stafford | Stingray Swim Club OF Cayman | 9 | 1 | 70 | 30.00p |
Kristin Norton | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 4 | 71 | 30.04p |
Colleen Quinn | Pine Crest School | 5 | 8 | 72 | 30.09p |
Carlyn Cavalieri | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 73 | 30.11p |
Christa Chapman | Winston Family YMCA | 12 | 1 | 74 | 30.12p |
Krista Mantay | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 75 | 30.16p |
Kathleen Hamilton | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 76 | 30.23p |