Men's 50M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonathan Peterson | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 34.75 |
Trevor McCleary | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 35.31 |
Konstantin Borisov | Big Cat Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 3 | 35.81 |
Nicolas Graesser | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 7 | 4 | 36.06 |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 36.15 |
Ian Sherwood | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 36.49 |
Christian McCurdy | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 36.65 |
Anton Novehrends | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 36.92 | |
Austin Hill | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 36.94 |
Austin Doss | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 36.98 |
Harris Nagle | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 38.31 |
Alec Heckman | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 38.52 |
Tyler Beeson | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 4 | 12 | 38.57 |
Zachary Schiffer | State College Area YMCA | 3 | 6 | 13 | 38.62 |
Patrick Walker | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 7 | 14 | 38.89 |
Brian Adair | State College Area YMCA | 3 | 1 | 15 | 39.37 |
Philip Mancuso | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 39.51 |
Alexander Cattafesta | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 17 | 39.98 |
Peter DeLuce | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 40.04 |
Denny Atkinson | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 40.18 |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 1 | 7 | 20 | 40.40 |
Noah Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 4 | 1 | 40.64 |
Alex Zabelsky | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 41.67 |
Bradley Gibble | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 2 | 41.86 |
Will Cather | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 3 | 41.92 |
Ryan Kidd | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 3 | 22 | 42.28 |
Carl Gibney | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 3 | 23 | 42.29 |
Brenden Yoo | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 6 | 4 | 42.58 |
William Geroni | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 24 | 43.17 |
Patrick Champagne | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 43.32 |
Benjamin Creekmore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 1 | 6 | 43.52 |
Brett Saunders | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 44.87 |
Nick Simon | Maryland Surburban Swim C;ub | 1 | 3 | 8 | 44.96 |
Donald Boyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 7 | 9 | 45.31 |
Seth Wenner | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 45.56 |
Coire Gavin-Hanner | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 4 | 11 | 47.98 |
Carter Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 49.36 |
James Mauk | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 5 | 13 | 52.97 |
Chris Hoops | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Paul Nicholas | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Alex Schon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Rhett Karopoulos | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Armand Apa | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 6 | NS | |
William Drexler | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
William Grant | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Vincent Tafuto | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Matthew Greskoff | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 1 | NS |