Men's 50M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Tran | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 30.08 |
Matthew Duhon | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 30.54 |
Brendan McIntee | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 3 | 31.01 |
Max Kerwick | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 31.14 |
Bryce Griffith | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 31.25 |
Wesley Wheeler | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 31.31 |
Ryan Sittig | Unattached South Texas | 1 | 2 | 6 | 31.31 |
Cole Cragin | Bay Area Aquanauts | 1 | 5 | 6 | 31.31 |
Kerrington Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 32.26 |
Kevin Xu | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 2 | 34.46 |
Leo Scott | El Paso Aqua Posse | 1 | 1 | 3 | 35.06 |
Kyle McIntee | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 4 | 35.13 |
Gray Umbach | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 35.16 |
Seth Stubblefield | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 35.42 |
Thomas Stanton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 35.45 |
Kyle Koeroghlian | Unattached South Texas | 1 | 8 | 8 | 36.34 |
Andrew Tran | Circle C Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 31.21p |
Cole Cragin | Bay Area Aquanauts | 3 | 2 | 2 | 31.30p |
Matthew Duhon | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 31.32p |
Brendan McIntee | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 7 | 4 | 31.33p |
Ryan Sittig | Unattached South Texas | 3 | 5 | 5 | 31.43p |
Wesley Wheeler | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 3 | 6 | 31.55p |
Max Kerwick | Great Hills Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 31.56p |
Bryce Griffith | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 8 | 31.69p |
Joshua Hurley | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 5 | 5 | 9 | 31.84p |
Timothy Jones | Crimson Gold Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 10 | 31.89p |
Lorin Pierson | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 11 | 31.98p |
Ryan Littlefield | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 12 | 32.26p |
Mitchell Foster | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 4 | 13 | 32.47p |
Kerrington Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 32.58p |
Herbert Behm | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 1 | 14 | 32.66p |
Connor Antkowski | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 32.68p |
Donnie Walker | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 16 | 32.70p |
William Wagner | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 17 | 32.81p |
Wilbur Gregory | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 18 | 32.91p |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | 19 | 33.10p |
Patrick Murphy | Unattached Gulf | 4 | 8 | 20 | 33.29p |
Matt Barber | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 21 | 33.34p |
Kevin Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 22 | 33.41p |
Ethan Fine | El Paso Aqua Posse | 2 | 2 | 23 | 33.60p |
Anthony Djakic | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 24 | 33.70p |
Andres Cabrera | McAllen Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 25 | 33.83p |
Josh Scott | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 26 | 33.89p |
Alex Etz | West Austin Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 27 | 33.99p |
Ryan Lane | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 8 | 28 | 34.43p |
Scott Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 29 | 34.45p |
Jonathan Couch | Klein Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 30 | 34.67p |
Kyle McIntee | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 2 | 34.88p |
Kevin Xu | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 3 | 34.95p |
Conner Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 8 | 31 | 35.12p |
Jacob Mc Gough | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 32 | 35.30p |
Thomas Stanton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 35.76p |
Seth Stubblefield | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 35.78p |
Gray Umbach | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 36.00p |
Leo Scott | El Paso Aqua Posse | 1 | 4 | 7 | 36.10p |
Kyle Koeroghlian | Unattached South Texas | 1 | 2 | 8 | 36.36p |
Timothy Murray | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 36.54p |
Nickolas Lassiter | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 36.74p |
Conor Sweeney | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 37.02p |
Ryan Layne | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 37.09p |
Nicholas Petrovich | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 13 | 37.38p |
Aidan Sweeney | Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 38.75p |
Thomas McNulty | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 39.11p |
Theodore Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 2 | 16 | 39.38p |
Ethan Goldfarb | Arlington StingRays | 3 | 1 | 17 | 40.80p |
Alejandro Delgado | Brownsville Aquatics Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 18 | 41.01p |
David Taylor | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 7 | NSp | |
Zayne Belal | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 4 | 6 | DQp | |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 4 | NSp | |
Collin Kaden | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
John Jones | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Sean Murphy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
Scott Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Cassidy Gregerson | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Bac Nguyen | Alief Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NSp |