Women's 800M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sara McLarty | Daytona Beach | 6 | 6 | 1 | 8:51.59 |
Stephanie Carr | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8:51.72 |
Susan Gilliam | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 7 | 3 | 8:57.10 |
Jean Lee | Unattached Fl-2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:03.76 |
Kimberly Larson | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9:04.66 |
Mallory Deighan | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 8 | 6 | 9:05.00 |
Sia Yen | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 9:08.17 |
Katie Bowden | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9:09.37 |
Lauren Shue | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 9 | 9:10.67 |
Brooke Bennett | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 5 | 10 | 9:11.87 |
Jessica Schrock | West Florida Lightning | 6 | 1 | 11 | 9:12.72 |
Zeina Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 12 | 9:14.90 |
Elizabeth White | Daytona Beach | 6 | 2 | 13 | 9:17.12 |
Jenny Somerville | Unattached Fl-2 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 9:17.26 |
Abigail Strang | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 10 | 15 | 9:17.36 |
Kelli Hobbs | Unattached Fl-2 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 9:18.01 |
Laura Pacheco | Swim Florida | 6 | 9 | 17 | 9:18.77 |
Kristen Kelly | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 18 | 9:18.94 |
Golda Marcus | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 9:22.43 |
Angie Leach | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 8 | 20 | 9:22.46 |
Nicole Margaritondo | West Florida Lightning | 3 | 9 | 21 | 9:23.43 |
Amanda Rice | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 22 | 9:23.83 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 3 | 8 | 23 | 9:24.58 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 24 | 9:26.09 |
Tiffany Moore | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 25 | 9:26.24 |
Sarah Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 26 | 9:28.31 |
Vesna Stojanovska | Pine Crest School | 6 | 3 | 27 | 9:28.95 |
Sarah Fedler | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 28 | 9:29.00 |
Mellissa Hatfield | Brevard Swimming Association | 1 | 1 | 29 | 9:29.37 |
Andr Van Der Plaats | Florida Atlantic University | 2 | 8 | 30 | 9:30.04 |
Alyssa Carroll | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 4 | 9 | 31 | 9:30.88 |
Abbey Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 32 | 9:31.58 |
Lindsey Largo | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 33 | 9:32.17 |
Janine Pariente | Bob Karl Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 34 | 9:32.40 |
Joy Taylor | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 7 | 35 | 9:32.64 |
Elise Hatfield | Brevard Swimming Association | 2 | 10 | 36 | 9:33.73 |
Katherine Donohue | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 37 | 9:35.06 |
Brittany Fabry | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 2 | 1 | 38 | 9:35.30 |
Yasmin Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 39 | 9:35.39 |
Lauren Forster | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 40 | 9:36.21 |
Rebecca Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 5 | 6 | 41 | 9:36.77 |
Whitney Kerns | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 42 | 9:41.22 |
Krystle Singleton | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 5 | 43 | 9:42.25 |
Michelle Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 44 | 9:42.52 |
Kristen Murphy | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | 45 | 9:44.33 |
Valerie Devanney | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 46 | 9:45.42 |
Ashley Young | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 47 | 9:46.06 |
Tracy Gulliford | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 1 | 48 | 9:47.02 |
Sarah Brunette | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 2 | 49 | 9:49.33 |
Kristen Lunak | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 50 | 10:08.31 |
Tracey Cannon | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 51 | 10:11.96 |
Sarah Michael | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 8 | 52 | 10:19.48 |
Margarita Pazmino | Florida Atlantic University | 4 | 4 | 53 | 10:35.46 |