Women's 100m Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michaela Hahn-Lawson | Unattached Lake Erie | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:01.25 |
Jennifer Nemeth | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.61 |
Bettina Hahn-Lawson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:02.59 |
Emily Splain | North East Ohio Nemesis | 3 | 9 | 4 | 1:03.63 |
Elaina Lanson | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1:04.30 |
Rebecca Latimer | University Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.33 |
Elizabeth Zucco | University Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 5 | 1:04.81 |
Jordan Bitterman | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 6 | 1:05.04 |
Brooke Bartlebaugh | Lorain Torpedoes | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:05.42 |
Kathleen Cameron | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.20 |
Kathleen Campbell | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:06.39 |
Angelina Malbone | Lake County Clippers | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:07.80 |
Patricia O'Donnell | Lake County Clippers | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:07.81 |
Rachel Hunsinger | Mentor Marlins | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:07.96 |
Katelyn Miller | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1:08.10 |
Amanda Thurman | North East Ohio Nemesis | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.36 |
Carley Berman | Pinegate Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:08.37 |
Katelyn Miller | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 11 | 1:08.66 |
Elizabeth LaCroix | Cleveland Skating Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:09.00 |
Veronica Bontempo | Pinegate Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:09.35 |
Alexandra Korman | Mentor Marlins | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:09.49 |
Stephanie Campbell | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:09.55 |
Alex Santurri | Lake County Clippers | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:09.83 |
Danielle Dostall | Brunswick Rec. Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:09.96 |
Genevieve Stack | Cleveland Skating Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:10.15 |
Shana Nameth | Mentor Marlins | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:10.37 |
Kimberly Coates | Medina Intra-County Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:10.45 |
Kristen Stempak | University Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.52 |
Joan Thompson | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 10 | 4 | 1:11.26 |
Lauren Ash | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 10 | 1:11.58 |
Rachael Aufdenkampe | Lorain Torpedoes | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:12.18 |
Katherine Willert | University Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 17 | 1:12.51 |
Tricia Bakonyi | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:12.72 |
Kameron Deiss | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:13.03 |
Frances Cooley | Cleveland Skating Club | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:13.41 |
Rachel Jewell | Mentor Marlins | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:13.59 |
Alexandra Benson | Mentor Marlins | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:13.69 |
Shelby Snow | Lorain Torpedoes | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:13.69 |
Mary Boone | Mentor Marlins | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:13.70 |
Emi Hitomi | Beachwood | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:13.70 |
Lyndsey Faulk | Lorain Torpedoes | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:14.29 |
Sarah Schwartzer | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:14.61 |
Selena Pasadyn | Brunswick Rec. Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:14.64 |
Kelly O'Dell | Lorain Torpedoes | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:14.82 |
Emma Kete | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:15.16 |
Sarah Peters | Lorain Torpedoes | 3 | 9 | 11 | 1:15.81 |
Kathryn Babbin | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 10 | 12 | 1:15.88 |
Elise Eiden | Peak Performance Center Swim | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:16.06 |
Samantha Garrett | Eastlake Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:16.21 |
Kayleigh Fischietto | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:16.97 |
Alayna Lajeunesse | Eastlake Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 18 | 1:17.10 |
Rachael Fogel | Eastlake Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:17.17 |
Gabi D'abato | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1:17.41 |
Natalie Thunberg | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:17.46 |
Kirstyn Nyegard | Geauga Otters | 1 | 8 | 20 | 1:17.50 |
Courtney Godles | Lorain Torpedoes | 2 | 10 | 21 | 1:18.07 |
Brittany Modie | Medina Intra-County Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:18.13 |
Jubilee Winar | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:18.33 |
Elizabeth Martin | Lorain Torpedoes | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:18.37 |
Rebecca Hall | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 23 | 1:18.67 |
Karli Stokes | Pinegate Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:19.69 |
Hannah Bures | Peak Performance Center Swim | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:20.61 |
Ruth DeGuire | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:20.75 |
Jillian Tompkins | Eastlake Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:20.89 |
Hannah Schaefer | Lorain Torpedoes | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:21.58 |
Elizabeth Johnson | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:22.62 |
Kaitlyn McCarthy | Pinegate Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:23.74 |
Alison Pophal | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:23.83 |
Hiroko Matsuyama | Beachwood | 1 | 7 | 24 | 1:23.92 |
Carson Shaw | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:24.15 |
Christina Beebe | Geauga Otters | 2 | 9 | 14 | 1:24.53 |
Anna Howell | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1:25.17 |
Dina Nabutovsky | Highland Heights Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:25.50 |
Sophie Whitticar | Cleveland Skating Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:25.75 |
Ellie Pernsteiner | Cleveland Skating Club | 3 | 10 | 28 | 1:26.11 |
Hannah Bryner | North East Ohio Nemesis | 2 | 10 | 17 | 1:27.37 |
Marissa Sciara | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1:27.40 |
Mary Reynolds | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:28.84 |
Alyssa Sauter | Lorain Torpedoes | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:30.12 |
Hallie Nudelman | Peak Performance Center Swim | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:30.93 |
Alexandra Wagner | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1:31.63 |
Sydney Torok | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 10 | 10 | 1:32.95 |
Emily Salopeck | Mentor Marlins | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:34.29 |
Michaela DeSantis | Pinegate Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:34.66 |
Madison White | Mentor Marlins | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:34.69 |
Hannah McCulloch | Brunswick Rec. Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:35.73 |
Lena Goren | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:40.99 |
Grace Kress | North East Ohio Nemesis | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:41.46 |
Heather Smith | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:41.82 |
Nicole Graf | Pinegate Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:49.09 |
Marcia Rudolph | Highland Heights Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:49.51 |
Claudia Judele | Brunswick Rec. Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:52.24 |
Emeline Armitage | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 10 | 17 | 1:56.23 |
Phoebe Lammert | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:56.57 |
Brigid Reynolds | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:57.42 |
Danielle McCarthy | Pinegate Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 24 | 2:07.66 |
Yumi Simmons | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 8 | 26 | 2:08.31 |
Ayah Hassan | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:12.57 |
Jordyn Lees | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 21 | 2:29.85 |
Rebecca Marra | Geauga Otters | 2 | 2 | DQ |