Men's 200m Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Benjamin Michaelson | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 8 | 3 | 2:13.38p | |
Eric Nilsson | New England Barracudas | 7 | 4 | 2:13.61p | |
William Rubenstein | New England Barracudas | 8 | 2 | 2:13.74p | |
Geoffery Rathgeber | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 9 | 3 | 2:14.37p | |
Paul Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 4 | 2:15.07p | |
John McGrath | South Shore YMCA Styrpers | 7 | 3 | 2:17.91p | |
Brett Jones | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 9 | 1 | 2:18.22p | |
Eric Simpson | New England Barracudas | 9 | 5 | 2:18.23p | |
Patrick Reams | South Shore YMCA Styrpers | 7 | 2 | 2:19.79p | |
Peter Rodas | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 2:21.12p | |
Jason Oberman | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 2 | 5 | 2:22.36p | |
Benjamin Fay | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 2 | 2:22.62p | |
David Russell | New England Barracudas | 8 | 1 | 2:22.66p | |
Daniel Moore | Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre | 6 | 1 | 2:22.73p | |
Daniel Remigino | Lehy | 6 | 4 | 2:23.44p | |
Andrew Royster | Hamden/north Haven | 5 | 1 | 2:23.68p | |
Jules Alexandre | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 2 | 1 | 2:24.20p | |
Marc Christian | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 6 | 2:25.61p | |
Sean Geary | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 5 | 2:25.69p | |
Sean Brophy | Hamden/north Haven | 1 | 3 | 2:25.89p | |
Chad Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 5 | 2:25.90p | |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 1 | 2:25.93p | |
William Shearouse | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 4 | 2:26.17p | |
Stefan Bartl | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 1 | 2:26.23p | |
Christian Wolfgruber | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 2:26.58p | |
Matthew Sweitzer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 2:27.05p | |
Stephen Heyer | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 8 | 6 | 2:27.12p | |
Andrew Piquette | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 5 | 2:27.28p | |
Heath Walden | South Shore YMCA Styrpers | 9 | 6 | 2:27.64p | |
Philippe Putzeys | New England Barracudas | 5 | 2 | 2:28.37p | |
Michael Traynor | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 2:28.62p | |
Patrick Seeley | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2:28.67p | |
Graham Greytak | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 2:29.91p | |
Kit Elsworth | Hamden/north Haven | 1 | 2 | 2:29.93p | |
Kamil Koszyk | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 5 | 2:30.29p | |
Fritz Froehlich | Hamden/north Haven | 4 | 4 | 2:30.42p | |
Adam Motowidlo | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 3 | 5 | 2:30.50p | |
Tim Smith | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 1 | 2:30.64p | |
Matthew Manoni | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 4 | 2:30.78p | |
Matthew Kates | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 3 | 2:31.04p | |
Daniel Garaffa Jr. | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 5 | 5 | 2:31.76p | |
Andrew Maguire | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 6 | 2:32.40p | |
Matt Shack | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 3 | 2:32.58p | |
Michael Hoefling | Charter Oak - Dawn Letendre | 5 | 6 | 2:32.66p | |
Chris Leggett | New England Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 2:32.67p | |
Matthew Sabin | South Shore YMCA Styrpers | 2 | 3 | 2:36.16p | |
Carmine Riganti | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2:36.25p | |
Travis Leclair | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 3 | 2:36.29p | |
Brad Heyman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 2:36.77p | |
Adam Taft | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 2:37.02p | |
Gregory Kovach | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 3 | 6 | 2:39.05p | |
John LaMonaca | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 1 | 1 | DQp |