Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 400m Freestyle
U.S. Open
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Janelle Atkinson
Bolles Sharks
3
4
1
4:07.91
Melissa Deary
Bolles Sharks
3
7
2
4:08.05
Diana Munz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
3
2
3
4:11.71
Kim Black
Unattached
3
5
4
4:12.10
Jamie Cail
Unattached
2
5
9
4:12.56
Jamie Johnson
Florida Aquatics
2
4
10
4:12.94
Lindsay Benko
Usc
3
6
5
4:13.63
Samantha Arsenault
Greenwood Swim
3
1
6
4:14.08
Jennifer Lees
Pleasanton Seahawks
3
8
7
4:14.79
Elizabeth Dwors
Fort Lauderdale
1
2
17
4:15.28
Keller Kalyn
Phoenix
2
6
11
4:15.46
Dawn Heckman
Florida
3
3
8
4:15.63
Franchele Klaus
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1
4
18
4:15.65
Linda Riker
Club Wolverine
2
2
12
4:15.73
Megan Melgaard
Florida
2
3
12
4:15.73
Anna Strohl
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2
1
14
4:16.31
Lindsay Beavers
Dorado Stars
1
5
19
4:16.95
Alexis Binder
Usc
2
8
15
4:17.03
Melissa Bartlett
Rockville Montgomery
1
3
20
4:17.37
Lori Eberwein
Foxcatcher
2
7
16
4:18.15
Nicole Duggan
Florida
1
6
21
4:18.42
Michelle Killins
North York Aquatic Can
1
7
22
4:19.98
Rachael Burke
Rockville Montgomery
1
8
23
4:20.82
Tracy Evans
Texas A&m
SCR
Brooke Bennett
Brandon Swim Tennis
1
1
DQ
Janelle Atkinson
Bolles Sharks
12
6
1
4:09.56p
Kim Black
Unattached
10
2
2
4:12.23p
Dawn Heckman
Florida
11
2
3
4:12.72p
Lindsay Benko
Usc
10
3
4
4:12.97p
Diana Munz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
11
3
5
4:13.23p
Melissa Deary
Bolles Sharks
12
3
6
4:13.25p
Samantha Arsenault
Greenwood Swim
9
6
7
4:13.61p
Jennifer Lees
Pleasanton Seahawks
9
5
8
4:14.10p
Jamie Johnson
Florida Aquatics
12
7
9
4:14.65p
Jamie Cail
Unattached
11
7
10
4:15.39p
Megan Melgaard
Florida
11
6
11
4:15.42p
Keller Kalyn
Phoenix
12
5
12
4:15.43p
Linda Riker
Club Wolverine
10
8
13
4:16.41p
Lori Eberwein
Foxcatcher
12
8
14
4:16.46p
Anna Strohl
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
10
6
15
4:16.48p
Alexis Binder
Usc
12
1
16
4:17.04p
Franchele Klaus
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
8
6
17
4:17.54p
Melissa Bartlett
Rockville Montgomery
8
5
18
4:17.66p
Lindsay Beavers
Dorado Stars
11
5
18
4:17.66p
Nicole Duggan
Florida
5
1
20
4:17.98p
Elizabeth Dwors
Fort Lauderdale
9
2
21
4:18.03p
Michelle Killins
North York Aquatic Can
9
3
22
4:18.14p
Brooke Bennett
Brandon Swim Tennis
10
5
23
4:18.57p
Tracy Evans
Texas A&m
9
8
24
4:18.89p
Rachael Burke
Rockville Montgomery
7
7
25
4:19.07p
Laura Cross
Unattached
9
7
26
4:19.29p
Liz Hoffman
The Fleet
11
8
27
4:20.19p
Michelle Diago
Brandon Swim Tennis
7
3
28
4:20.51p
Kayla Meiergerd
Knik Swim
4
6
29
4:20.63p
Danielle Bell
Island Swimming
9
1
30
4:21.17p
Casey Nicholson
Ann Arbor Swim
3
7
31
4:21.28p
Katie Meyer
Usc
8
7
32
4:21.33p
Sharon Rzadkowolsky
Florida
4
5
33
4:21.41p
Amy Migawa
Usc
10
7
34
4:21.72p
Semah Zavareh
Katy Aquatics
2
5
35
4:21.73p
Ari Gardner
Mission Viejo
7
6
36
4:21.77p
Tanya Hunks
Brantford Aquatic Club
11
4
37
4:21.80p
Liah Kim
Usc
6
4
38
4:22.05p
Erica Rose
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
10
1
39
4:22.14p
Karley Stutzel
Island Swimming
6
5
40
4:22.47p
Christie Hooper
Excel Aquatics
2
8
41
4:22.54p
Kelli Barton
Unattached
7
4
42
4:22.65p
Artemis Daphnis
Santa Clara
7
5
43
4:22.70p
Krystle Eberwein
Foxcatcher
6
6
44
4:22.86p
Melissa Pavlik
Usc
9
4
44
4:22.86p
Vanessa Grass
Badger
8
8
46
4:23.05p
Jaime Ellis
The Woodlands
8
3
47
4:23.17p
Jennifer Skolaski
Badger Dolphins
3
6
48
4:23.51p
Casey Mucha
Johnson City
4
1
49
4:23.54p
Krissy Tinney
Ann Arbor Swim
2
7
50
4:23.92p
Patricia Noall
Beaconsfield Bluefins
12
4
51
4:24.19p
Jenn Belch
Foxcatcher
6
1
52
4:24.21p
Kelly Mackus
Purdue
2
1
53
4:24.48p
Kristen Sissener
Brryall Ymca
4
4
54
4:24.52p
Becky Kreutzjans
Blue Fin
6
7
55
4:24.57p
Melanie Patina
Etobicoke Swim
5
6
56
4:25.22p
Alexis Lyon
Usc
5
8
57
4:25.24p
Jie Lee
Mission Viejo
11
1
58
4:25.55p
Jennifer Button
Region Of Waterloo
8
1
59
4:25.56p
Katie Petersen
Alamo Area Aquatic
2
3
60
4:25.82p
Amy Mueller
Carrollwood Vill
6
2
61
4:25.94p
Adrienne Mossler
Carmel Swim
6
3
62
4:26.14p
Shanna Demichelle
Terrapins Swim Team
6
8
63
4:26.40p
Carolyn Conrad
Usc
3
3
64
4:26.51p
Karen Jacobs
Usc
4
3
65
4:26.62p
Nicole Schreiber
Florida
4
8
65
4:26.62p
Nicole Somers
Rockville Montgomery
3
5
67
4:26.88p
Stefanie Lawlor
Foxcatcher
3
4
68
4:26.92p
Crystal Freeman
Puyallup Aquatic
1
4
69
4:26.96p
Briley Berger
Brandon Swim Tennis
7
8
70
4:27.23p
Jaime Theriault
Go Kingfish
10
4
71
4:27.35p
Melania Bussiere
Mustang
8
4
72
4:27.54p
Shannon Catalano
Clovis Swim
5
4
73
4:27.73p
Gwen Haley
Carmel Swim
1
6
74
4:28.69p
Alicia Thornton
Usc
4
2
75
4:28.89p
Next 100 Results