Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Frank Tapia | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 1 | 49.75 |
Austin Van Vliet | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 51.96 |
William DeMott | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 4 | 3 | 52.59 |
Alexander Sparbel | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 52.69 |
Collan Herby | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 5 | 52.85 |
Bryce Uzzolino | Sun Coast Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 6 | 53.00 |
David Wong | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 3 | 7 | 53.05 |
Nicholas Keating | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 8 | 53.16 |
Ryan DeMott | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 1 | 9 | 53.56 |
Luke May | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 53.64 |
William Hofrichter | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 3 | 11 | 53.75 |
Alex Carson | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 5 | 12 | 53.90 |
Case Carter | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 13 | 53.93 |
Karl Hegwein | UnAtt - Sarasota Tsunami Swim | 2 | 6 | 14 | 54.04 |
Corey Connell | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 15 | 54.24 |
Ian Stewart | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 1 | 16 | 54.73 |
Benjamin Felts | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 7 | 17 | 54.82 |
David Guthrie-Gonzalez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 5 | 18 | 54.93 |
Louis Go | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 8 | 19 | 55.24 |
Stefan Grozlekov | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 20 | 55.33 |
Jordan Wheeler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 21 | 55.34 |
Andrew Kraatz | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 3 | 22 | 55.37 |
Grant Sanders | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 23 | 55.38 |
Andrew Coleman | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 24 | 55.59 |
Christian Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | 25 | 55.95 |
Derek Peeples | Lakeland Area Swimming | 5 | 5 | 26 | 56.26 |
Taylor Clary | Sun Coast Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 27 | 56.45 |
Sebastian Shindel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 28 | 56.63 |
Felix Stetsenko | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 8 | 29 | 56.67 |
Michael Ward | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 30 | 56.87 |
Connor Hyde | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 6 | 31 | 57.05 |
Luke Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 1 | 32 | 57.51 |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 4 | 33 | 57.61 |
Jake Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 7 | 34 | 57.62 |
Jacob Colvin | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 9 | 35 | 57.74 |
Hunter Uline | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 3 | 36 | 58.06 |
William West | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 37 | 58.10 |
Zachary Keating | Swim Florida | 5 | 2 | 38 | 58.58 |
Christian McGovern | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 5 | 1 | 58.77 |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 2 | 59.74 |
Benjamin Brandewie | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 39 | 59.87 |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 8 | 40 | 1:00.47 |
Paul Dorsett | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 8 | 41 | 1:00.64 |
Lincoln Hulbert | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 8 | 42 | 1:01.04 |
Theodore Smith | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:01.51 |
Sean White | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:02.14 |
Max Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.69 |
Fitzhugh Rawls | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:02.78 |
Mitchell Irwin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:03.55 |
Michael Tuason | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 3 | 43 | 1:04.16 |
Ronit Dastidar | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 44 | 1:04.91 |
Alonzo Biala | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:05.68 |
Matheo Vincent | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 4 | 45 | 1:05.97 |
Thomas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 46 | 1:06.06 |
Kyle Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.14 |
Hunter Earnheart | Sun Coast Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 47 | 1:06.28 |
Reece Sisto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 48 | 1:06.34 |
Connor Brown | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:06.43 |
Ricardo Reyes | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:08.59 |
Sayan Chatterjee | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:09.24 |
McCabe Ballance | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:09.96 |
Noah Manera | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:11.64 |
Gavin Bloch | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.96 |
Andrew Valenti | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:13.33 |
Ryan Rosal | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:13.54 |
Colin Wainwright | Unattached Clearwater Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 49 | 1:14.58 |
Kevin Leahy | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:14.82 |
John Pointer | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:15.71 |
Josue Reyes | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:16.84 |
Rishi Karpur | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:21.30 |
Austin Avery | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:21.43 |
Max Fedorovich | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:23.25 |
Caleb Worst | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:23.39 |
Noah Lemar | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:25.02 |
Garrett Stanley | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:26.65 |
Tyler Leonard | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:31.81 |
Luke Williams | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:35.28 |
Abdiel Rosario | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:35.58 |
Bryce Borland | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:37.04 |
David Gabel | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:45.18 |
Coleman Inglima | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:46.75 |
Fahed Hmeidan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Maxwell Smith | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Andrei Geist | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Rylan Austin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Patrick Crowley | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Vincent Lijoi | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 3 | NS | |
Gavin Byrd | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Patrick O'shea | Swim Florida | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Andreas Paloumpis | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 4 | 6 | NS |