Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Alexiou | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 52.30 |
David Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 2 | 53.94 |
Frank Tapia | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 3 | 54.33 |
Ryan McRae | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 4 | 54.59 |
Alexander Sparbel | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 58.08 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 4 | 6 | 58.39 |
Collan Herby | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 7 | 59.40 |
David Wong | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 59.57 |
Austin Van Vliet | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:00.64 |
Federico Boscaino | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:00.81 |
Jason Tillotson | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:01.27 |
Nazareno Boscaino | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:01.66 |
Andrew Coleman | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:01.90 |
Stefan Grozlekov | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:02.09 |
Ian Stewart | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:02.19 |
Grant Sanders | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:02.30 |
Christian Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:02.82 |
Hunter Uline | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:04.07 |
Case Carter | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1:04.20 |
Ludovico Boscaino | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:04.42 |
Felix Stetsenko | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:04.43 |
Karl Hegwein | UnAtt - Sarasota Tsunami Swim | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:04.52 |
Luke May | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:04.59 |
David Guthrie-Gonzalez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:04.64 |
Nicholas Russell | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:04.79 |
William West | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:04.80 |
Lincoln Hulbert | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 4 | 27 | 1:05.02 |
Benjamin Felts | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 6 | 28 | 1:05.24 |
Alex Carson | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 8 | 29 | 1:06.11 |
Michael Ward | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 30 | 1:06.84 |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.74 |
Connor Hyde | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 6 | 31 | 1:07.87 |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 5 | 32 | 1:08.48 |
Jake Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 8 | 33 | 1:08.60 |
Corey Connell | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 34 | 1:10.24 |
Sebastian Shindel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 35 | 1:10.27 |
Benjamin Brandewie | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 36 | 1:10.61 |
Ronit Dastidar | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 37 | 1:12.79 |
Patrick O'shea | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | 38 | 1:14.48 |
Fahed Hmeidan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:15.02 |
Mitchell Irwin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:17.15 |
Kyle Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.58 |
Sayan Chatterjee | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:18.76 |
Noah Manera | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:21.52 |
Ethan Kennedy | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:21.56 |
Harrison Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:23.39 |
Joseph Lynch | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:26.97 |
Rishi Karpur | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:30.65 |
Enrique Hernaiz | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:32.01 |
David Hovhannisyan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:32.76 |
Soren Mercer | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:41.26 |
Vance Sanders | Unattached Clearwater Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
William Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Robert Slockett | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Joseph Johnson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Andreas Paloumpis | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Nathaniel McBurney | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Tyler Small | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | NS |